IDRE 3-DAGARS 2010, Klassresultatlista
Etapp 3, 2010-07-01
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF OK | 42:55 | 0:00 | 2 | 17:03 | 0:15 | 1 | 11:48 | 0:00 | 1 | 14:04 | 0:00 |
2 | Ella Olsson | Grycksbo IF OK | 43:06 | 0:11 | 1 | 16:48 | 0:00 | 2 | 12:06 | 0:18 | 2 | 14:12 | 0:08 |
3 | Tindra Jernström | Avesta OK | 52:54 | 9:59 | 3 | 19:44 | 2:56 | 4 | 14:41 | 2:53 | 4 | 18:29 | 4:25 |
4 | Adelina Funke | Leksands OK | 55:10 | 12:15 | 5 | 24:27 | 7:39 | 5 | 15:00 | 3:12 | 3 | 15:43 | 1:39 |
5 | Maja Åkesson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 56:27 | 13:32 | 4 | 22:10 | 5:22 | 3 | 14:38 | 2:50 | 5 | 19:39 | 5:35 |
6 | Irmalinn Nilsson | Härlövs IF | 62:51 | 19:56 | 6 | 25:56 | 9:08 | 6 | 16:32 | 4:44 | 6 | 20:23 | 6:19 |
7 | Elin Gustafsson | OK Gynge | 87:07 | 44:12 | 9 | 40:01 | 23:13 | 9 | 20:32 | 8:44 | 9 | 26:34 | 12:30 |
8 | Irmelie Sjögren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 90:36 | 47:41 | 8 | 38:19 | 21:31 | 7 | 19:57 | 8:09 | 10 | 32:20 | 18:16 |
| Lilian Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 8 | 20:09 | 8:21 | 7 | 21:04 | 7:00 |
| Anna Nordström | Sigtuna OK | Ej start | | 7 | 28:36 | 11:48 | | Ej start | | 8 | 21:15 | 7:11 |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Jonna Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | 82:19 | 0:00 | 5 | 37:35 | 8:57 | 1 | 19:54 | 0:00 | 1 | 24:50 | 0:00 |
2 | Kajsa Jungbjer | FK Herkules | 86:21 | 4:02 | 2 | 31:48 | 3:10 | 5 | 25:19 | 5:25 | 2 | 29:14 | 4:24 |
3 | Tova Olsson | Grycksbo IF OK | 93:24 | 11:05 | 1 | 28:38 | 0:00 | 8 | 30:10 | 10:16 | 6 | 34:36 | 9:46 |
4 | Ronja Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | 95:34 | 13:15 | 7 | 42:15 | 13:37 | 2 | 23:57 | 4:03 | 3 | 29:22 | 4:32 |
5 | Emmy Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 95:42 | 13:23 | 3 | 36:06 | 7:28 | 7 | 29:13 | 9:19 | 4 | 30:23 | 5:33 |
6 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF OK | 98:02 | 15:43 | 6 | 38:18 | 9:40 | 4 | 24:35 | 4:41 | 7 | 35:09 | 10:19 |
7 | Elsa Holmgård | Kils OK | 98:07 | 15:48 | 4 | 37:05 | 8:27 | 6 | 29:10 | 9:16 | 5 | 31:52 | 7:02 |
8 | Anna Hallmén | OK Tisaren | 119:22 | 37:03 | 9 | 47:43 | 19:05 | 3 | 24:19 | 4:25 | 8 | 47:20 | 22:30 |
9 | Sarah Persson | OK Denseln | 139:14 | 56:55 | 8 | 45:41 | 17:03 | 13 | 40:53 | 20:59 | 12 | 52:40 | 27:50 |
10 | Emma Åkesson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 140:00 | 57:41 | 10 | 51:33 | 22:55 | 11 | 37:05 | 17:11 | 11 | 51:22 | 26:32 |
11 | Elin Håll | HJS-Vansbro OK | 148:26 | 66:07 | 11 | 63:44 | 35:06 | 10 | 34:30 | 14:36 | 10 | 50:12 | 25:22 |
12 | Maja Hult | Attunda OK | 201:42 | 119:23 | 12 | 75:27 | 46:49 | 14 | 49:27 | 29:33 | 14 | 76:48 | 51:58 |
| Vilma Karlsson | Snättringe SK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 9 | 33:57 | 14:03 | 9 | 47:58 | 23:08 |
| Amanda Halvarsson | Leksands OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 12 | 38:43 | 18:49 | 13 | 61:37 | 36:47 |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Erica Edman | Korsnäs IF OK | 111:40 | 0:00 | 2 | 41:59 | 3:20 | 1 | 29:43 | 0:00 | 1 | 39:58 | 0:00 |
2 | Amanda Johansson | OK Dacke | 120:47 | 9:07 | 1 | 38:39 | 0:00 | 5 | 37:50 | 8:07 | 5 | 44:18 | 4:20 |
3 | Anna Björklund | Bjursås OK | 131:02 | 19:22 | 3 | 48:06 | 9:27 | 3 | 35:48 | 6:05 | 6 | 47:08 | 7:10 |
4 | Maja Enges | Leksands OK | 135:28 | 23:48 | 4 | 56:38 | 17:59 | 4 | 37:12 | 7:29 | 3 | 41:38 | 1:40 |
5 | Jonna Ramsell | Leksands OK | 166:18 | 54:38 | 8 | 69:19 | 30:40 | 7 | 53:18 | 23:35 | 4 | 43:41 | 3:43 |
6 | Engla Fläck | Grycksbo IF OK | 169:56 | 58:16 | 5 | 57:34 | 18:55 | 6 | 40:48 | 11:05 | 8 | 71:34 | 31:36 |
7 | Sara Hamrefors | Västerås SOK | 178:41 | 67:01 | 7 | 67:52 | 29:13 | 8 | 53:50 | 24:07 | 7 | 56:59 | 17:01 |
8 | Klara Holmgård | Kils OK | 189:25 | 77:45 | 6 | 58:06 | 19:27 | 9 | 58:12 | 28:29 | 9 | 73:07 | 33:09 |
| Line Cederberg | Vänersborgs SK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 2 | 35:36 | 5:53 | 2 | 40:39 | 0:41 |
| Frida Mårtensson | OK Skogsfalken | Ej start | | | Ej godk. | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Frida Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 106:34 | 0:00 | 1 | 42:43 | 0:00 | 1 | 25:20 | 0:00 | 1 | 38:31 | 0:00 |
2 | Sonja Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | 130:46 | 24:12 | 4 | 55:26 | 12:43 | 5 | 32:26 | 7:06 | 2 | 42:54 | 4:23 |
3 | Emma Backlund | Säterbygdens OK | 130:50 | 24:16 | 3 | 51:31 | 8:48 | 2 | 27:53 | 2:33 | 5 | 51:26 | 12:55 |
4 | Emmeli Axmalm | Sävedalens AIK | 130:54 | 24:20 | 2 | 48:24 | 5:41 | 3 | 31:11 | 5:51 | 4 | 51:19 | 12:48 |
5 | Ida Wadman | Katrineholms OK | 144:00 | 37:26 | 6 | 59:24 | 16:41 | 6 | 34:31 | 9:11 | 3 | 50:05 | 11:34 |
6 | Siri Jeppsson | Katrineholms OK | 170:17 | 63:43 | 7 | 74:35 | 31:52 | 4 | 32:00 | 6:40 | 6 | 63:42 | 25:11 |
7 | Jessica Korkeakoski | OK Milan | 268:18 | 161:44 | 8 | 85:20 | 42:37 | 8 | 78:57 | 53:37 | 7 | 104:01 | 65:30 |
| Paula Jungbjer | FK Herkules | Ej godk. | | 5 | 58:23 | 15:40 | 7 | 45:39 | 20:19 | | Ej godk. | |
| Karin Karlsson | Katrineholms OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Elin Månsson | OK Löftan | 126:10 | 0:00 | 1 | 50:16 | 0:00 | 1 | 27:08 | 0:00 | 1 | 48:46 | 0:00 |
2 | Hedvig Markgren | Täby OK | 148:13 | 22:03 | 3 | 62:44 | 12:28 | 2 | 31:24 | 4:16 | 2 | 54:05 | 5:19 |
3 | Maria Björklund | Bjursås OK | 155:45 | 29:35 | 2 | 62:29 | 12:13 | 4 | 35:04 | 7:56 | 3 | 58:12 | 9:26 |
4 | Hanna Modig Tjärnström | Linköpings OK | 182:57 | 56:47 | 4 | 72:18 | 22:02 | 5 | 38:51 | 11:43 | 5 | 71:48 | 23:02 |
5 | Maria Johansson | Torsås OK | 198:20 | 72:10 | 6 | 79:39 | 29:23 | 7 | 46:11 | 19:03 | 6 | 72:30 | 23:44 |
6 | Sara Emilsson | Torsås OK | 210:47 | 84:37 | 8 | 94:04 | 43:48 | 6 | 45:13 | 18:05 | 4 | 71:30 | 22:44 |
7 | Julia Modig Tjärnström | Linköpings OK | 212:39 | 86:29 | 5 | 75:37 | 25:21 | 3 | 31:57 | 4:49 | 7 | 105:05 | 56:19 |
| Hanna Klaar | Säterbygdens OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 8 | 48:02 | 20:54 | | Ej godk. | |
| Elise Hjelm | Torsås OK | Ej godk. | | 7 | 90:56 | 40:40 | 9 | 77:15 | 50:07 | | Ej godk. | |
| Annika Tollefsen | OK Öst | Ej start | | | Ej godk. | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Marika Lindahl | OK Milan | 150:29 | 0:00 | 3 | 57:04 | 5:00 | 1 | 33:13 | 0:00 | 2 | 60:12 | 1:07 |
2 | Malin Eriksson | IFK Moras OK | 152:35 | 2:06 | 2 | 53:53 | 1:49 | 3 | 39:37 | 6:24 | 1 | 59:05 | 0:00 |
3 | Josefin Aronsson | OK Tisaren | 153:35 | 3:06 | 1 | 52:04 | 0:00 | 2 | 36:01 | 2:48 | 3 | 65:30 | 6:25 |
4 | Sofie Söderblom | Falkenbergs OK | 233:19 | 82:50 | 4 | 74:10 | 22:06 | 5 | 44:37 | 11:24 | 4 | 114:32 | 55:27 |
| Elin Lind | Tierps SOK | Ej godk. | | 5 | 83:15 | 31:11 | 4 | 44:17 | 11:04 | | Ej godk. | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Sofia Holmgård | Kils OK | 178:28 | 0:00 | 1 | 64:13 | 0:00 | 8 | 34:26 | 4:49 | 2 | 79:49 | 1:36 |
2 | Sofia Adolfsson | OK Kåre | 178:38 | 0:10 | 2 | 67:25 | 3:12 | 5 | 33:00 | 3:23 | 1 | 78:13 | 0:00 |
3 | Anna Mårsell | Stora Tuna OK | 191:51 | 13:23 | 3 | 69:07 | 4:54 | 6 | 33:25 | 3:48 | 4 | 89:19 | 11:06 |
4 | Ida Lindkvist | OK Denseln | 203:03 | 24:35 | 8 | 82:08 | 17:55 | 1 | 29:37 | 0:00 | 8 | 91:18 | 13:05 |
5 | Maria von Schmalensé | Täby OK | 203:07 | 24:39 | 7 | 81:21 | 17:08 | 2 | 32:03 | 2:26 | 5 | 89:43 | 11:30 |
6 | Stina Granefelt | OK Tyr | 219:11 | 40:43 | 6 | 80:52 | 16:39 | 15 | 42:51 | 13:14 | 11 | 95:28 | 17:15 |
7 | Sara Prince | FK Herkules | 221:05 | 42:37 | 9 | 84:48 | 20:35 | 17 | 43:21 | 13:44 | 10 | 92:56 | 14:43 |
8 | Moa Johanson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 228:05 | 49:37 | 11 | 93:32 | 29:19 | 14 | 41:58 | 12:21 | 9 | 92:35 | 14:22 |
9 | Lisa Westerberg | OK Milan | 232:41 | 54:13 | 13 | 96:43 | 32:30 | 18 | 46:10 | 16:33 | 6 | 89:48 | 11:35 |
10 | Charlotte Lindkvist | OK Denseln | 233:37 | 55:09 | 12 | 93:48 | 29:35 | 20 | 48:58 | 19:21 | 7 | 90:51 | 12:38 |
11 | Anna Nordelöf | Sävedalens AIK | 246:16 | 67:48 | 15 | 103:49 | 39:36 | 11 | 38:42 | 9:05 | 12 | 103:45 | 25:32 |
12 | Sara Garpenlund | KFUM Örebro OK | 273:33 | 95:05 | 16 | 106:42 | 42:29 | 22 | 55:09 | 25:32 | 15 | 111:42 | 33:29 |
| Linn Bjurström | Domnarvets GOIF | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 13 | 39:55 | 10:18 | 3 | 85:20 | 7:07 |
| Nina de Boussard | IFK Enskede | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 12 | 38:48 | 9:11 | 13 | 106:26 | 28:13 |
| Susanne Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 19 | 46:17 | 16:40 | 14 | 107:42 | 29:29 |
| Johanna Berggren | Sävedalens AIK | Ej godk. | | 5 | 73:59 | 9:46 | 3 | 32:08 | 2:31 | | Ej godk. | |
| Lisa Rönnols | Täby OK | Ej godk. | | 10 | 86:16 | 22:03 | 7 | 33:32 | 3:55 | | Ej godk. | |
| Ellinor Fransson | Järla Orientering | Ej godk. | | 14 | 102:20 | 38:07 | 9 | 35:03 | 5:26 | | Ej godk. | |
| Helén Persson | Linköpings OK | Ej godk. | | 4 | 70:28 | 6:15 | 10 | 37:52 | 8:15 | | Ej godk. | |
| Elisabeth Ahlgren | Täby OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 16 | 43:12 | 13:35 | | Ej godk. | |
| Ida Gawell | IFK Enskede | Ej godk. | | 17 | 134:33 | 70:20 | 21 | 49:35 | 19:58 | | Ej godk. | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Eva Elfving | Domnarvets GOIF | 127:51 | 0:00 | 1 | 47:50 | 0:00 | 1 | 29:27 | 0:00 | 1 | 50:34 | 0:00 |
2 | Teresé Korkeakoski | OK Milan | 141:48 | 13:57 | 2 | 54:55 | 7:05 | 2 | 30:16 | 0:49 | 2 | 56:37 | 6:03 |
3 | Anna-Karin Bondesson | Frosta OK | 200:16 | 72:25 | 4 | 63:44 | 15:54 | 3 | 36:17 | 6:50 | 3 | 100:15 | 49:41 |
| Sofia Stenberg | Karlsbyhedens IK | Ej godk. | | 3 | 62:28 | 14:38 | 4 | 37:02 | 7:35 | | Ej godk. | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Sara Söderblom | Ätrans IF | 217:22 | 0:00 | 1 | 115:28 | 0:00 | 1 | 37:21 | 0:00 | 1 | 64:33 | 0:00 |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Laila B Höglund | FK Herkules | 147:08 | 0:00 | 1 | 52:06 | 0:00 | 1 | 25:52 | 0:00 | 2 | 69:10 | 0:36 |
2 | Kristin Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 153:09 | 6:01 | 2 | 58:28 | 6:22 | 2 | 26:07 | 0:15 | 1 | 68:34 | 0:00 |
3 | Helena Widegren | IF Thor | 190:02 | 42:54 | 3 | 68:23 | 16:17 | 4 | 38:04 | 12:12 | 3 | 83:35 | 15:01 |
4 | Marie-Louise Persson | FK Herkules | 208:20 | 61:12 | 5 | 79:57 | 27:51 | 5 | 41:44 | 15:52 | 4 | 86:39 | 18:05 |
5 | Annika Lundström | Sundbybergs IK | 210:24 | 63:16 | 4 | 75:21 | 23:15 | 6 | 42:24 | 16:32 | 6 | 92:39 | 24:05 |
| Nina Böe | KFUM Örebro OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 3 | 33:47 | 7:55 | 5 | 87:37 | 19:03 |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Ulrika Jansson | OK Kåre | 136:34 | 0:00 | 1 | 53:24 | 0:00 | 3 | 33:09 | 4:36 | 1 | 50:01 | 0:00 |
2 | Kristin Ramsell | Leksands OK | 159:17 | 22:43 | 2 | 63:00 | 9:36 | 1 | 28:33 | 0:00 | 3 | 67:44 | 17:43 |
3 | Malin Petersson | OK Denseln | 163:40 | 27:06 | 3 | 71:57 | 18:33 | 2 | 32:57 | 4:24 | 2 | 58:46 | 8:45 |
4 | Lisa Jonasson | Älvdalens IF OK | 202:07 | 65:33 | 5 | 79:54 | 26:30 | 5 | 47:27 | 18:54 | 4 | 74:46 | 24:45 |
5 | Helen Nilsson | Härlövs IF | 207:31 | 70:57 | 4 | 79:33 | 26:09 | 6 | 49:31 | 20:58 | 5 | 78:27 | 28:26 |
6 | Ulrica Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK | 228:41 | 92:07 | 6 | 80:57 | 27:33 | 7 | 58:32 | 29:59 | 6 | 89:12 | 39:11 |
| Anna Karin Skärberg | Vänersborgs SK | Ej godk. | | 7 | 81:13 | 27:49 | 4 | 36:49 | 8:16 | | Ej godk. | |
| Anna Gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 8 | 77:55 | 49:22 | | Ej godk. | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Anette Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | 111:13 | 0:00 | 2 | 38:48 | 1:25 | 1 | 27:30 | 0:00 | 1 | 44:55 | 0:00 |
2 | Hana Tichovska | SK Praga | 123:07 | 11:54 | 1 | 37:23 | 0:00 | 3 | 31:16 | 3:46 | 3 | 54:28 | 9:33 |
3 | Carina Gustafsson | OK Gynge | 129:20 | 18:07 | 3 | 43:51 | 6:28 | 2 | 28:14 | 0:44 | 4 | 57:15 | 12:20 |
4 | Barbara Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 133:41 | 22:28 | 6 | 49:32 | 12:09 | 5 | 33:40 | 6:10 | 2 | 50:29 | 5:34 |
5 | Kerstin Imark | Tullinge SK | 135:35 | 24:22 | 4 | 44:26 | 7:03 | 4 | 32:50 | 5:20 | 6 | 58:19 | 13:24 |
6 | Anne Johansson | OK Dacke | 149:01 | 37:48 | 5 | 48:09 | 10:46 | 6 | 34:03 | 6:33 | 8 | 66:49 | 21:54 |
7 | Inger Cederberg | Vänersborgs SK | 160:51 | 49:38 | 9 | 62:22 | 24:59 | 8 | 36:55 | 9:25 | 7 | 61:34 | 16:39 |
8 | Karin Johansson | KFUM Örebro OK | 167:18 | 56:05 | 11 | 63:06 | 25:43 | 14 | 46:29 | 18:59 | 5 | 57:43 | 12:48 |
9 | Susanne Lindh | Avesta OK | 168:45 | 57:32 | 10 | 62:58 | 25:35 | 7 | 34:15 | 6:45 | 10 | 71:32 | 26:37 |
10 | Ann Roller | Järfälla OK | 171:57 | 60:44 | 7 | 59:34 | 22:11 | 12 | 42:25 | 14:55 | 9 | 69:58 | 25:03 |
11 | Laila Hallmén | OK Tisaren | 186:00 | 74:47 | 13 | 71:34 | 34:11 | 11 | 40:20 | 12:50 | 11 | 74:06 | 29:11 |
12 | Erica Håll | HJS-Vansbro OK | 198:16 | 87:03 | 12 | 67:22 | 29:59 | 13 | 43:51 | 16:21 | 12 | 87:03 | 42:08 |
| Elisabet Hult | Attunda OK | Ej godk. | | 14 | 72:05 | 34:42 | 9 | 39:53 | 12:23 | | Ej godk. | |
| Åsa Detterfelt | Linköpings OK | Ej godk. | | 8 | 62:07 | 24:44 | 10 | 39:58 | 12:28 | | Ej godk. | |
| Ann Tingström | OK Klemmingen | Ej start | | | Ej godk. | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Ingrid Alexandersson | Stora Tuna OK | 109:59 | 0:00 | 1 | 38:46 | 0:00 | 1 | 24:37 | 0:00 | 1 | 46:36 | 0:00 |
2 | Britta Sahlin | Vänersborgs SK | 122:58 | 12:59 | 3 | 40:07 | 1:21 | 5 | 33:04 | 8:27 | 2 | 49:47 | 3:11 |
3 | Carina Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 123:27 | 13:28 | 2 | 38:47 | 0:01 | 2 | 30:38 | 6:01 | 3 | 54:02 | 7:26 |
4 | Lotta Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | 147:07 | 37:08 | 6 | 53:15 | 14:29 | 6 | 33:25 | 8:48 | 4 | 60:27 | 13:51 |
5 | Mia Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 151:08 | 41:09 | 5 | 51:51 | 13:05 | 9 | 37:12 | 12:35 | 7 | 62:05 | 15:29 |
6 | Lotta Lidman Almqvist | Västerviks OK | 152:16 | 42:17 | 4 | 46:45 | 7:59 | 3 | 32:08 | 7:31 | 8 | 73:23 | 26:47 |
7 | Lottie Lindh | OK Älgen | 157:11 | 47:12 | 7 | 55:27 | 16:41 | 10 | 39:46 | 15:09 | 6 | 61:58 | 15:22 |
8 | Lena Sandgren Swartz | OK Orion | 162:13 | 52:14 | 8 | 55:53 | 17:07 | 12 | 45:02 | 20:25 | 5 | 61:18 | 14:42 |
9 | Kristine Tollefsen | OK Öst | 178:50 | 68:51 | 9 | 65:52 | 27:06 | 8 | 36:41 | 12:04 | 9 | 76:17 | 29:41 |
10 | Ing-Marie Lindahl | OK Milan | 185:50 | 75:51 | 11 | 72:18 | 33:32 | 7 | 33:35 | 8:58 | 10 | 79:57 | 33:21 |
11 | Pia Boudrie Hesselgren | Väsby OK | 208:00 | 98:01 | 12 | 75:54 | 37:08 | 11 | 40:54 | 16:17 | 11 | 91:12 | 44:36 |
12 | Anita Klaar | Säterbygdens OK | 228:48 | 118:49 | 13 | 88:57 | 50:11 | 4 | 32:22 | 7:45 | 12 | 107:29 | 60:53 |
| Agneta Johansson | Rydboholms SK | Ej start | | 10 | 71:38 | 32:52 | 13 | 62:49 | 38:12 | | Ej start | |
| Maria Sturesson | Anderstorps OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Britt Björklund | Bjursås OK | 166:04 | 0:00 | 3 | 72:35 | 4:54 | 2 | 39:40 | 1:21 | 1 | 53:49 | 0:00 |
2 | Bianca Dähnn | MTK Bad Harzburg | 173:27 | 7:23 | 5 | 76:33 | 8:52 | 1 | 38:19 | 0:00 | 2 | 58:35 | 4:46 |
3 | Monika Persson | Skogsluffarnas OK | 192:47 | 26:43 | 1 | 67:41 | 0:00 | 6 | 53:35 | 15:16 | 3 | 71:31 | 17:42 |
4 | Karin Ekebjär | Kalmar OK | 196:13 | 30:09 | 2 | 70:05 | 2:24 | 5 | 51:22 | 13:03 | 4 | 74:46 | 20:57 |
5 | Christina Wibron | Njurunda OK | 214:36 | 48:32 | 4 | 72:55 | 5:14 | 3 | 43:48 | 5:29 | 7 | 97:53 | 44:04 |
6 | Eva Korkeakoski | OK Milan | 238:10 | 72:06 | 6 | 89:49 | 22:08 | 7 | 55:43 | 17:24 | 6 | 92:38 | 38:49 |
| Sylvi Tallhaug | OK Öst | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 4 | 44:48 | 6:29 | 5 | 75:22 | 21:33 |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Annika Brodin | Lindebygdens OK | 122:35 | 0:00 | 2 | 41:07 | 1:15 | 4 | 28:29 | 3:37 | 2 | 52:59 | 1:26 |
2 | Christina Söderblom | Ätrans IF | 131:32 | 8:57 | 4 | 52:39 | 12:47 | 2 | 27:20 | 2:28 | 1 | 51:33 | 0:00 |
3 | Britt-Marie Hellgren | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 142:34 | 19:59 | 5 | 52:57 | 13:05 | 3 | 28:09 | 3:17 | 3 | 61:28 | 9:55 |
4 | Britt-Marie Johanson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 152:08 | 29:33 | 3 | 50:46 | 10:54 | 1 | 24:52 | 0:00 | 7 | 76:30 | 24:57 |
5 | Catharina Carlsson | Trollhättans SOK | 165:40 | 43:05 | 6 | 58:48 | 18:56 | 7 | 35:45 | 10:53 | 5 | 71:07 | 19:34 |
6 | Anita Talltjärn | Västerås SOK | 167:00 | 44:25 | 7 | 63:29 | 23:37 | 8 | 37:37 | 12:45 | 4 | 65:54 | 14:21 |
7 | Inger Johansson | NAIS Orienteringsklubb | 181:40 | 59:05 | 8 | 66:36 | 26:44 | 10 | 40:41 | 15:49 | 6 | 74:23 | 22:50 |
8 | Päivi Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 192:45 | 70:10 | 9 | 67:34 | 27:42 | 5 | 33:59 | 9:07 | 9 | 91:12 | 39:39 |
| Anita Laaksonen | Rasti-Jyry | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 6 | 34:05 | 9:13 | 8 | 79:39 | 28:06 |
| Elisabet Månsson | OK Löftan | Ej godk. | | 12 | 107:33 | 67:41 | 9 | 40:27 | 15:35 | | Ej godk. | |
| Kerstin Svensson | Trollhättans SOK | Ej godk. | | 11 | 95:57 | 56:05 | 11 | 50:01 | 25:09 | | Ej godk. | |
| Eva Warenius | Dalaportens OL | Ej godk. | | 10 | 79:47 | 39:55 | 12 | 54:01 | 29:09 | | Ej godk. | |
| Ylva Grape Andersson | IFK Moras OK | Ej start | | 1 | 39:52 | 0:00 | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Kerstin Eriksson | OK Kåre | 167:55 | 0:00 | 1 | 60:15 | 0:00 | 2 | 33:03 | 1:40 | 3 | 74:37 | 5:57 |
2 | Monika Djurberg | OK Tyr | 172:05 | 4:10 | 3 | 72:02 | 11:47 | 1 | 31:23 | 0:00 | 1 | 68:40 | 0:00 |
3 | Kerstin Sundberg | OK Kåre | 173:11 | 5:16 | 2 | 62:35 | 2:20 | 3 | 33:04 | 1:41 | 4 | 77:32 | 8:52 |
4 | Inga-Lill Andersson | Selånger SOK | 187:07 | 19:12 | 6 | 80:28 | 20:13 | 4 | 34:08 | 2:45 | 2 | 72:31 | 3:51 |
5 | Mona Petersen | OK Motala | 233:22 | 65:27 | 4 | 76:07 | 15:52 | 7 | 47:15 | 15:52 | 5 | 110:00 | 41:20 |
6 | Margareta Granberg | OK Klemmingen | 271:43 | 103:48 | 8 | 107:27 | 47:12 | 6 | 44:30 | 13:07 | 6 | 119:46 | 51:06 |
7 | Catherine Dawson | Gafanhori | 300:04 | 132:09 | 7 | 105:18 | 45:03 | 9 | 51:35 | 20:12 | 8 | 143:11 | 74:31 |
8 | Siv Larsson | Växjö Allmänna IS | 302:38 | 134:43 | 9 | 111:36 | 51:21 | 8 | 48:35 | 17:12 | 7 | 142:27 | 73:47 |
| Annika Norström | Hallstahammars OK | Ej godk. | | 5 | 77:47 | 17:32 | 5 | 40:21 | 8:58 | | Ej godk. | |
| Gudrun Persson | Hallstahammars OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Marion Hallsten | Uddevalla OK | 153:40 | 0:00 | 2 | 59:49 | 0:54 | 1 | 29:39 | 0:00 | 1 | 64:12 | 0:00 |
2 | Britt-Marie Aldén | OK Kolmården | 158:54 | 5:14 | 1 | 58:55 | 0:00 | 2 | 29:56 | 0:17 | 4 | 70:03 | 5:51 |
3 | Harriet Gunnarsson | Storviks IF | 164:25 | 10:45 | 4 | 64:31 | 5:36 | 3 | 33:32 | 3:53 | 2 | 66:22 | 2:10 |
4 | Lisbeth Damsgaard | Sölleröd OK | 173:12 | 19:32 | 3 | 62:25 | 3:30 | 9 | 42:08 | 12:29 | 3 | 68:39 | 4:27 |
5 | Eva Höije | OK Ravinen | 189:26 | 35:46 | 6 | 71:48 | 12:53 | 4 | 33:55 | 4:16 | 7 | 83:43 | 19:31 |
6 | Elisabeth Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | 191:24 | 37:44 | 5 | 71:46 | 12:51 | 8 | 38:54 | 9:15 | 5 | 80:44 | 16:32 |
7 | Gun Jansson | Sala OK | 195:34 | 41:54 | 8 | 74:18 | 15:23 | 5 | 36:10 | 6:31 | 8 | 85:06 | 20:54 |
8 | Ingrid Rex Wallström | IK Uven | 196:17 | 42:37 | 10 | 76:54 | 17:59 | 6 | 37:03 | 7:24 | 6 | 82:20 | 18:08 |
| Lena Hedman | Hallstahammars OK | Ej godk. | | 7 | 72:01 | 13:06 | 7 | 37:45 | 8:06 | | Ej godk. | |
| Ewa Nordlund | Länna IF | Ej godk. | | 9 | 74:27 | 15:32 | 10 | 59:00 | 29:21 | | Ej godk. | |
| Eva Marie Gran | OK Öst | Ej godk. | | 11 | 78:45 | 19:50 | | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Lena Leandersson | Älvdalens IF OK | 122:59 | 0:00 | 1 | 37:23 | 0:00 | 1 | 27:03 | 0:00 | 1 | 58:33 | 0:00 |
2 | Britt-Marie Eklöf | OK Milan | 144:04 | 21:05 | 2 | 48:07 | 10:44 | 4 | 30:37 | 3:34 | 3 | 65:20 | 6:47 |
3 | Kaarina Voudinmäki | Mullsjö SOK | 160:26 | 37:27 | 4 | 56:24 | 19:01 | 3 | 30:26 | 3:23 | 6 | 73:36 | 15:03 |
4 | Margareta Tidman | OK Kolmården | 161:27 | 38:28 | 6 | 64:46 | 27:23 | 2 | 30:17 | 3:14 | 4 | 66:24 | 7:51 |
5 | Kerstin Johansson | Markbygdens OK | 163:00 | 40:01 | 3 | 54:05 | 16:42 | 7 | 48:35 | 21:32 | 2 | 60:20 | 1:47 |
6 | Irene Vestman | OK Nolaskogsarna | 187:39 | 64:40 | 8 | 70:05 | 32:42 | 6 | 44:34 | 17:31 | 5 | 73:00 | 14:27 |
7 | Gunvor Jonsson | Vänersborgs SK | 197:39 | 74:40 | 5 | 58:38 | 21:15 | 8 | 59:37 | 32:34 | 7 | 79:24 | 20:51 |
8 | Jenny Collyer | Järfälla OK | 209:17 | 86:18 | 9 | 87:43 | 50:20 | 5 | 38:10 | 11:07 | 8 | 83:24 | 24:51 |
9 | Birgitta Parkner | OK Landehof | 230:14 | 107:15 | 7 | 66:41 | 29:18 | 9 | 62:18 | 35:15 | 9 | 101:15 | 42:42 |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Britt Ericson | Hammarby IF OF | 133:10 | 0:00 | 1 | 43:44 | 0:00 | 2 | 32:35 | 0:04 | 2 | 56:51 | 5:56 |
2 | Solveig Dillman | Hammarby IF OF | 133:11 | 0:01 | 2 | 49:45 | 6:01 | 1 | 32:31 | 0:00 | 1 | 50:55 | 0:00 |
| Marita Karlsson | OK Alferna | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 3 | 49:25 | 16:54 | 3 | 76:04 | 25:09 |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
| Maj Boudrie | Väsby OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | | 1 | 61:52 | 0:00 | 1 | 106:12 | 0:00 |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Zeb Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | 45:29 | 0:00 | 1 | 18:17 | 0:00 | 1 | 12:02 | 0:00 | 1 | 15:10 | 0:00 |
2 | Axel Åkesson | Markbygdens OK | 49:07 | 3:38 | 2 | 19:54 | 1:37 | 2 | 13:19 | 1:17 | 2 | 15:54 | 0:44 |
3 | Thorsten Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 53:31 | 8:02 | 3 | 21:22 | 3:05 | 3 | 13:35 | 1:33 | 3 | 18:34 | 3:24 |
4 | Nils Hammar | FK Herkules | 59:45 | 14:16 | 4 | 25:11 | 6:54 | 5 | 15:21 | 3:19 | 4 | 19:13 | 4:03 |
5 | Melker Gustavsson | Katrineholms OK | 61:45 | 16:16 | 5 | 25:43 | 7:26 | 6 | 16:23 | 4:21 | 5 | 19:39 | 4:29 |
6 | Mattias Jonasson | Älvdalens IF OK | 62:42 | 17:13 | 6 | 26:07 | 7:50 | 4 | 13:57 | 1:55 | 6 | 22:38 | 7:28 |
7 | Fredrik Hamrefors | Västerås SOK | 71:50 | 26:21 | 7 | 28:03 | 9:46 | 7 | 17:00 | 4:58 | 7 | 26:47 | 11:37 |
8 | Peter Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 116:59 | 71:30 | 8 | 37:12 | 18:55 | 8 | 46:33 | 34:31 | 8 | 33:14 | 18:04 |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Simon Imark | Tullinge SK | 82:09 | 0:00 | 4 | 31:12 | 5:32 | 2 | 18:01 | 0:13 | 3 | 32:56 | 1:29 |
2 | Oscar Johansson | OK Dacke | 82:27 | 0:18 | 1 | 25:40 | 0:00 | 1 | 17:48 | 0:00 | 9 | 38:59 | 7:32 |
3 | Victor Imark | Tullinge SK | 90:12 | 8:03 | 6 | 34:37 | 8:57 | 3 | 19:47 | 1:59 | 6 | 35:48 | 4:21 |
4 | Jonatan Gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 90:23 | 8:14 | 3 | 30:55 | 5:15 | 7 | 26:30 | 8:42 | 4 | 32:58 | 1:31 |
5 | Albin Andersson | Tullinge SK | 90:50 | 8:41 | 5 | 31:47 | 6:07 | 8 | 27:36 | 9:48 | 1 | 31:27 | 0:00 |
6 | Isak Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 93:42 | 11:33 | 2 | 30:27 | 4:47 | 9 | 30:23 | 12:35 | 2 | 32:52 | 1:25 |
7 | Lukas Mårtensson | OK Skogsfalken | 97:24 | 15:15 | 8 | 37:42 | 12:02 | 4 | 22:49 | 5:01 | 8 | 36:53 | 5:26 |
8 | Anders Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 103:51 | 21:42 | 11 | 43:13 | 17:33 | 5 | 24:19 | 6:31 | 7 | 36:19 | 4:52 |
9 | Georg Eklöw | Skogsluffarnas OK | 123:02 | 40:53 | 9 | 41:04 | 15:24 | 6 | 26:05 | 8:17 | 10 | 55:53 | 24:26 |
10 | Emil Enges | Leksands OK | 124:40 | 42:31 | 10 | 42:56 | 17:16 | 10 | 46:28 | 28:40 | 5 | 35:16 | 3:49 |
11 | Klaas Dähnn | MTK Bad Harzburg | 176:37 | 94:28 | 7 | 37:02 | 11:22 | 11 | 73:49 | 56:01 | 11 | 65:46 | 34:19 |
12 | Emil Sotkasiira | Katrineholms OK | 241:17 | 159:08 | 13 | 78:26 | 52:46 | 12 | 96:15 | 78:27 | 12 | 66:36 | 35:09 |
| Isak Nordström | Sigtuna OK | Ej start | | 12 | 55:08 | 29:28 | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Oskar Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 79:02 | 0:00 | 1 | 30:34 | 0:00 | 1 | 21:47 | 0:00 | 1 | 26:41 | 0:00 |
2 | Filip Wadsten | OK Landehof | 88:31 | 9:29 | 2 | 34:13 | 3:39 | 2 | 25:17 | 3:30 | 2 | 29:01 | 2:20 |
3 | Johan Höglund | FK Herkules | 117:44 | 38:42 | 3 | 38:56 | 8:22 | 3 | 27:43 | 5:56 | 9 | 51:05 | 24:24 |
4 | Emil Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 117:50 | 38:48 | 4 | 39:29 | 8:55 | 6 | 33:04 | 11:17 | 6 | 45:17 | 18:36 |
5 | Nils Alexandersson | Stora Tuna OK | 120:32 | 41:30 | 7 | 51:14 | 20:40 | 11 | 38:24 | 16:37 | 3 | 30:54 | 4:13 |
6 | Jonas Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 128:07 | 49:05 | 5 | 47:09 | 16:35 | 13 | 48:21 | 26:34 | 4 | 32:37 | 5:56 |
7 | Anders Magnusson | OK Landehof | 133:17 | 54:15 | 8 | 53:16 | 22:42 | 5 | 31:02 | 9:15 | 8 | 48:59 | 22:18 |
8 | Mattias Perneby | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 140:47 | 61:45 | 12 | 62:39 | 32:05 | 8 | 36:28 | 14:41 | 5 | 41:40 | 14:59 |
9 | Oscar Renberg | FK Herkules | 145:05 | 66:03 | 6 | 47:13 | 16:39 | 9 | 37:25 | 15:38 | 13 | 60:27 | 33:46 |
10 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps SOK | 166:34 | 87:32 | 11 | 62:24 | 31:50 | 10 | 38:12 | 16:25 | 16 | 65:58 | 39:17 |
11 | Otto Stuhlhofer | OK Landehof | 170:19 | 91:17 | 14 | 65:16 | 34:42 | 14 | 49:54 | 28:07 | 11 | 55:09 | 28:28 |
12 | Kjell Dähnn | MTK Bad Harzburg | 174:04 | 95:02 | 9 | 54:12 | 23:38 | 18 | 65:45 | 43:58 | 10 | 54:07 | 27:26 |
13 | Dennis Karström | FK Herkules | 183:41 | 104:39 | 15 | 65:57 | 35:23 | 16 | 54:45 | 32:58 | 15 | 62:59 | 36:18 |
14 | Jacob Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | 185:36 | 106:34 | 10 | 60:29 | 29:55 | 15 | 50:10 | 28:23 | 19 | 74:57 | 48:16 |
15 | Joel Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK | 205:26 | 126:24 | 13 | 63:19 | 32:45 | 19 | 72:01 | 50:14 | 18 | 70:06 | 43:25 |
16 | Johan Gustafsson | Katrineholms OK | 230:30 | 151:28 | 16 | 80:37 | 50:03 | 20 | 81:03 | 59:16 | 17 | 68:50 | 42:09 |
| Erik Molitor | Katrineholms OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 4 | 29:34 | 7:47 | 7 | 48:46 | 22:05 |
| Fredrik Lind | FK Herkules | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 7 | 34:29 | 12:42 | 12 | 55:47 | 29:06 |
| Olle Lindgren | KFUM Örebro OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 14 | 62:07 | 35:26 |
| Arvid Hammar | FK Herkules | Ej godk. | | | Återbud | | 12 | 39:17 | 17:30 | | Ej godk. | |
| Henrik Nordström | Sigtuna OK | Ej start | | 17 | 90:42 | 60:08 | 17 | 62:16 | 40:29 | | Ej start | |
| Simon Sigvant | OK Skogsfalken | Ej start | | | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | | Ej start | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Björn Cederberg | Vänersborgs SK | 133:35 | 0:00 | 4 | 57:52 | 7:05 | 2 | 29:50 | 1:35 | 1 | 45:53 | 0:00 |
2 | Rasmus Larsson | OK Alehof | 136:40 | 3:05 | 1 | 50:47 | 0:00 | 1 | 28:15 | 0:00 | 3 | 57:38 | 11:45 |
3 | Torsten Molitor | Katrineholms OK | 151:13 | 17:38 | 6 | 59:25 | 8:38 | 7 | 36:08 | 7:53 | 2 | 55:40 | 9:47 |
4 | Johan Söderlund | Leksands OK | 158:09 | 24:34 | 2 | 55:33 | 4:46 | 3 | 30:06 | 1:51 | 8 | 72:30 | 26:37 |
5 | Erik Skärberg | Vänersborgs SK | 163:14 | 29:39 | 5 | 59:08 | 8:21 | 8 | 41:31 | 13:16 | 5 | 62:35 | 16:42 |
6 | Erik Björklund | Bjursås OK | 163:21 | 29:46 | 8 | 70:21 | 19:34 | 5 | 34:37 | 6:22 | 4 | 58:23 | 12:30 |
7 | Joakim Ramsell | Leksands OK | 175:33 | 41:58 | 9 | 76:27 | 25:40 | 6 | 36:07 | 7:52 | 6 | 62:59 | 17:06 |
8 | Erik Lindgren | KFUM Örebro OK | 177:07 | 43:32 | 7 | 67:52 | 17:05 | 10 | 44:23 | 16:08 | 7 | 64:52 | 18:59 |
| Ludvig Nilsson | KFUM Örebro OK | Ej godk. | | 3 | 55:56 | 5:09 | 4 | 33:50 | 5:35 | | Ej godk. | |
| Martin Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK | Ej godk. | | 10 | 86:40 | 35:53 | 9 | 43:48 | 15:33 | | Ej godk. | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Jonas Lindahl | OK Milan | 193:55 | 0:00 | 4 | 84:53 | 11:38 | 2 | 35:16 | 3:27 | 1 | 73:46 | 0:00 |
2 | Oscar Björck | OK Älme | 197:07 | 3:12 | 1 | 73:15 | 0:00 | 1 | 31:49 | 0:00 | 3 | 92:03 | 18:17 |
3 | Conrad Tingström | OK Klemmingen | 203:23 | 9:28 | 2 | 76:06 | 2:51 | 3 | 45:28 | 13:39 | 2 | 81:49 | 8:03 |
4 | Joakim Eriksson | Tierps SOK | 250:14 | 56:19 | 5 | 85:50 | 12:35 | 4 | 46:00 | 14:11 | 4 | 118:24 | 44:38 |
| Torsten Gustavsson | Katrineholms OK | Ej godk. | | 3 | 80:02 | 6:47 | 5 | 58:25 | 26:36 | | Ej godk. | |
| Tobias Wigertsson | Torsås OK | Ej godk. | | 6 | 153:02 | 79:47 | 6 | 70:28 | 38:39 | | Ej godk. | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Christian Tingström | OK Klemmingen | 191:34 | 0:00 | 1 | 72:16 | 0:00 | 2 | 29:17 | 1:11 | 1 | 90:01 | 0:00 |
2 | Björn Karlsson | Rehns BK | 342:05 | 150:31 | 6 | 153:04 | 80:48 | 8 | 49:28 | 21:22 | 2 | 139:33 | 49:32 |
| Måns Sandgren | OK Orion | Ej godk. | | 4 | 87:33 | 15:17 | 1 | 28:06 | 0:00 | | Ej godk. | |
| Anton Sundin | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Ej godk. | | 3 | 84:35 | 12:19 | 4 | 35:09 | 7:03 | | Ej godk. | |
| Albin Pettersson | Mariestads FK | Ej godk. | | | Ej start | | 6 | 43:26 | 15:20 | | Ej godk. | |
| Niklas Reinholdsson | IF Thor | Ej godk. | | 5 | 99:25 | 27:09 | 7 | 45:29 | 17:23 | | Ej godk. | |
| Christian Kollberg | Järla Orientering | Ej start | | | Ej start | | 3 | 29:28 | 1:22 | | Ej start | |
| Simon Hollbeck | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | Ej start | | 2 | 81:26 | 9:10 | 5 | 38:53 | 10:47 | | Ej start | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Oskar Sjöberg | Täby OK | 185:59 | 0:00 | 2 | 75:52 | 1:12 | 1 | 29:38 | 0:00 | 1 | 80:29 | 0:00 |
2 | Daniel Attås | OK Tisaren | 193:24 | 7:25 | 4 | 76:07 | 1:27 | 2 | 30:32 | 0:54 | 5 | 86:45 | 6:16 |
3 | David Lingfors | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 193:31 | 7:32 | 7 | 80:08 | 5:28 | 3 | 32:16 | 2:38 | 2 | 81:07 | 0:38 |
4 | Johan Israelsson | Stora Tuna OK | 193:37 | 7:38 | 6 | 79:06 | 4:26 | 8 | 32:55 | 3:17 | 3 | 81:36 | 1:07 |
5 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | OK Denseln | 194:01 | 8:02 | 3 | 75:56 | 1:16 | 9 | 33:19 | 3:41 | 4 | 84:46 | 4:17 |
6 | Johan Aronsson | OK Tisaren | 221:47 | 35:48 | 9 | 82:02 | 7:22 | 6 | 32:42 | 3:04 | 13 | 107:03 | 26:34 |
7 | Tomas Stenström | OK Linné | 224:50 | 38:51 | 12 | 85:26 | 10:46 | 17 | 42:11 | 12:33 | 8 | 97:13 | 16:44 |
8 | Aaron Prince | Sävedalens AIK | 225:34 | 39:35 | 15 | 92:33 | 17:53 | 11 | 35:44 | 6:06 | 9 | 97:17 | 16:48 |
9 | Mattias Mårts | Stora Tuna OK | 225:53 | 39:54 | 11 | 85:20 | 10:40 | 13 | 36:12 | 6:34 | 11 | 104:21 | 23:52 |
10 | Mattias Andersson | OK Tisaren | 232:07 | 46:08 | 14 | 88:58 | 14:18 | 12 | 36:03 | 6:25 | 14 | 107:06 | 26:37 |
11 | Per Eklöf | KFUM Örebro OK | 235:37 | 49:38 | 13 | 88:16 | 13:36 | 18 | 50:25 | 20:47 | 7 | 96:56 | 16:27 |
12 | Tomas Hallmén | OK Tisaren | 237:49 | 51:50 | 8 | 80:49 | 6:09 | 16 | 41:56 | 12:18 | 15 | 115:04 | 34:35 |
13 | Tobias Eliasson | Sundsvalls OK | 243:24 | 57:25 | 17 | 98:24 | 23:44 | 15 | 38:20 | 8:42 | 12 | 106:40 | 26:11 |
14 | Lukas Bartak | OK Tisaren | 254:56 | 68:57 | 16 | 96:58 | 22:18 | 7 | 32:43 | 3:05 | 17 | 125:15 | 44:46 |
15 | Josef Nordlund | OK Linné | 263:55 | 77:56 | 18 | 111:28 | 36:48 | 4 | 32:40 | 3:02 | 16 | 119:47 | 39:18 |
| Jacob Westerberg | Linköpings OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 5 | 32:41 | 3:03 | 6 | 94:56 | 14:27 |
| Johan Höij | OK Linné | Ej godk. | | 5 | 77:48 | 3:08 | | Ej godk. | | 10 | 103:45 | 23:16 |
| Linus Bohman | Hjärnarps GH OL | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 19 | 66:30 | 36:52 | 18 | 156:07 | 75:38 |
| Samuel Andersson | IK Gandvik | Ej start | | 10 | 83:39 | 8:59 | 10 | 33:43 | 4:05 | | Ej start | |
| Mattias Karlsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | Ej start | | 1 | 74:40 | 0:00 | 14 | 36:58 | 7:20 | | Ej start | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Anders Dalin | Leksands OK | 157:14 | 0:00 | 1 | 58:32 | 0:00 | 1 | 24:33 | 0:00 | 1 | 74:09 | 0:00 |
2 | Joel Sanderi | Sävedalens AIK | 269:16 | 112:02 | 2 | 123:34 | 65:02 | 3 | 53:19 | 28:46 | 2 | 92:23 | 18:14 |
3 | Mark Burley | Bristol Orienteering | 334:59 | 177:45 | 3 | 134:31 | 75:59 | 2 | 40:34 | 16:01 | 4 | 159:54 | 85:45 |
4 | Nick Pullen | Norfolk Orienteering | 437:04 | 279:50 | 4 | 209:09 | 150:37 | 4 | 71:03 | 46:30 | 3 | 156:52 | 82:43 |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | John Fridolfsson | Torsås OK | 155:40 | 0:00 | 1 | 56:32 | 0:00 | 1 | 39:39 | 0:00 | 2 | 59:29 | 1:22 |
2 | Robin Höglund | FK Herkules | 166:51 | 11:11 | 2 | 62:55 | 6:23 | 2 | 45:49 | 6:10 | 1 | 58:07 | 0:00 |
| Filip Söderlund | OK Milan | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 3 | 49:35 | 9:56 | 3 | 66:41 | 8:34 |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Björn Ljunggren | OK Hammaren | 172:34 | 0:00 | 3 | 68:06 | 2:11 | 2 | 29:41 | 0:40 | 1 | 74:47 | 0:00 |
2 | Per Magnusson | Linköpings OK | 173:18 | 0:44 | 1 | 65:55 | 0:00 | 4 | 32:36 | 3:35 | 1 | 74:47 | 0:00 |
2 | Daniel Kaipe | Leksands OK | 173:18 | 0:44 | 2 | 67:45 | 1:50 | 1 | 29:01 | 0:00 | 3 | 76:32 | 1:45 |
4 | Pontus Funke | Leksands OK | 201:48 | 29:14 | 9 | 80:39 | 14:44 | 5 | 32:52 | 3:51 | 4 | 88:17 | 13:30 |
5 | Niklas Aldin | Stora Tuna OK | 202:44 | 30:10 | 5 | 74:28 | 8:33 | 10 | 37:20 | 8:19 | 5 | 90:56 | 16:09 |
6 | Christian Enberg | Linköpings OK | 208:15 | 35:41 | 6 | 75:15 | 9:20 | 6 | 34:41 | 5:40 | 8 | 98:19 | 23:32 |
7 | Eric Roller | Järfälla OK | 209:40 | 37:06 | 4 | 72:39 | 6:44 | 9 | 36:44 | 7:43 | 10 | 100:17 | 25:30 |
8 | Tomas Albinsson | OK Österåker | 217:09 | 44:35 | 10 | 88:02 | 22:07 | 11 | 37:25 | 8:24 | 6 | 91:42 | 16:55 |
9 | Patric de Boussard | IFK Enskede | 219:14 | 46:40 | 7 | 76:34 | 10:39 | 7 | 35:17 | 6:16 | 11 | 107:23 | 32:36 |
10 | Örjan Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | 224:57 | 52:23 | 11 | 93:18 | 27:23 | 8 | 36:30 | 7:29 | 7 | 95:09 | 20:22 |
11 | Björn Jansson | Väsby OK | 311:55 | 139:21 | 14 | 134:50 | 68:55 | 14 | 43:54 | 14:53 | 12 | 133:11 | 58:24 |
| Christer Backman | Tullinge SK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 3 | 30:04 | 1:03 | 9 | 99:04 | 24:17 |
| Jörgen Granefelt | Kils OK | Ej godk. | | 8 | 80:21 | 14:26 | 12 | 40:15 | 11:14 | | Ej godk. | |
| Mikael Tallberg | OK Älgen | Ej godk. | | 12 | 116:01 | 50:06 | 15 | 44:40 | 15:39 | | Ej godk. | |
| Hans Jonsson | Väsby OK | Ej godk. | | 13 | 123:18 | 57:23 | 16 | 46:54 | 17:53 | | Ej godk. | |
| Johan Swartz | OK Orion | Ej start | | | Ej godk. | | 13 | 41:19 | 12:18 | | Ej start | |
| Sven Olsson | Leksands OK | Ej start | | | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | | Ej start | |
| Patrik Söderqvist | Leksands OK | Ej start | | | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | | Ej start | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Peter Edman | Korsnäs IF OK | 131:18 | 0:00 | 1 | 48:05 | 0:00 | 1 | 27:37 | 0:00 | 1 | 55:36 | 0:00 |
2 | Mikael Svensson | FK Herkules | 145:49 | 14:31 | 2 | 58:55 | 10:50 | 2 | 29:21 | 1:44 | 2 | 57:33 | 1:57 |
3 | Mats Gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 166:34 | 35:16 | 3 | 60:17 | 12:12 | 3 | 33:51 | 6:14 | 3 | 72:26 | 16:50 |
| Roger Sigvant | OK Skogsfalken | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 4 | 55:42 | 28:05 | | Ej godk. | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Thomas Persson | OK Denseln | 152:13 | 0:00 | 2 | 61:44 | 2:37 | 1 | 26:05 | 0:00 | 1 | 64:24 | 0:00 |
2 | Magnus Runsvik | Karlsbyhedens IK | 154:17 | 2:04 | 1 | 59:07 | 0:00 | 7 | 30:32 | 4:27 | 2 | 64:38 | 0:14 |
3 | Johan Enges | Leksands OK | 161:12 | 8:59 | 4 | 64:37 | 5:30 | 2 | 27:01 | 0:56 | 6 | 69:34 | 5:10 |
4 | Jonas Persson | Torsås OK | 165:09 | 12:56 | 3 | 62:25 | 3:18 | 8 | 31:31 | 5:26 | 7 | 71:13 | 6:49 |
5 | Ola Jernström | Dalaportens OL | 168:50 | 16:37 | 10 | 75:22 | 16:15 | 3 | 27:02 | 0:57 | 4 | 66:26 | 2:02 |
6 | Kennet Andersson | Grycksbo IF OK | 169:00 | 16:47 | 6 | 68:26 | 9:19 | 6 | 28:35 | 2:30 | 8 | 71:59 | 7:35 |
7 | Richard Lindström | Njurunda OK | 178:42 | 26:29 | 5 | 66:57 | 7:50 | 4 | 27:46 | 1:41 | 12 | 83:59 | 19:35 |
8 | Jim Axmalm | Sävedalens AIK | 185:11 | 32:58 | 8 | 74:46 | 15:39 | 9 | 32:27 | 6:22 | 9 | 77:58 | 13:34 |
9 | Björn Nilsson | Härlövs IF | 197:49 | 45:36 | 9 | 74:51 | 15:44 | 14 | 40:46 | 14:41 | 11 | 82:12 | 17:48 |
10 | Mikael Gustafsson | OK Gynge | 198:46 | 46:33 | 13 | 80:19 | 21:12 | 12 | 36:54 | 10:49 | 10 | 81:33 | 17:09 |
11 | Rickard Lindkvist | OK Denseln | 208:24 | 56:11 | 12 | 79:30 | 20:23 | 11 | 35:22 | 9:17 | 14 | 93:32 | 29:08 |
12 | Jonas Brånalt | AstraZeneca IF Mölndal | 213:15 | 61:02 | 11 | 78:44 | 19:37 | 13 | 37:42 | 11:37 | 15 | 96:49 | 32:25 |
13 | Erik Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 236:19 | 84:06 | 14 | 86:53 | 27:46 | 18 | 56:02 | 29:57 | 13 | 93:24 | 29:00 |
14 | Johan Ohlström | IF Thor | 238:20 | 86:07 | 15 | 93:10 | 34:03 | 16 | 47:06 | 21:01 | 16 | 98:04 | 33:40 |
| Tomas Norman | Leksands OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 5 | 27:52 | 1:47 | 3 | 66:22 | 1:58 |
| Fredrik Månsson | Lunds OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej start | | 10 | 33:33 | 7:28 | | Ej godk. | |
| Kalle Ekebjär | Lunds OK | Ej godk. | | 7 | 71:36 | 12:29 | 15 | 42:47 | 16:42 | | Ej godk. | |
| Ingvar Åkesson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | | 5 | 69:21 | 4:57 |
| Stefan Nordström | Sigtuna OK | Ej start | | 16 | 145:32 | 86:25 | 17 | 47:36 | 21:31 | | Ej start | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Rikard Imark | Tullinge SK | 138:08 | 0:00 | 1 | 48:07 | 0:00 | 2 | 28:12 | 1:25 | 2 | 61:49 | 1:02 |
2 | Frode Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 155:20 | 17:12 | 4 | 56:55 | 8:48 | 9 | 33:20 | 6:33 | 3 | 65:05 | 4:18 |
3 | Bertil Åkesson | Markbygdens OK | 165:30 | 27:22 | 3 | 54:56 | 6:49 | 7 | 30:59 | 4:12 | 14 | 79:35 | 18:48 |
4 | Anders Karlsson | Snättringe SK | 167:36 | 29:28 | 6 | 61:46 | 13:39 | 8 | 33:16 | 6:29 | 5 | 72:34 | 11:47 |
5 | Martin Tichovsky | SK Praga | 168:15 | 30:07 | 8 | 63:54 | 15:47 | 6 | 30:44 | 3:57 | 6 | 73:37 | 12:50 |
6 | Anne Magnusson | OK Landehof | 175:02 | 36:54 | 5 | 59:11 | 11:04 | 4 | 29:23 | 2:36 | 19 | 86:28 | 25:41 |
7 | Kjell Klaar | Säterbygdens OK | 176:08 | 38:00 | 7 | 62:15 | 14:08 | 3 | 28:34 | 1:47 | 18 | 85:19 | 24:32 |
8 | Thomas Pettersson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 178:20 | 40:12 | 10 | 68:17 | 20:10 | 11 | 34:20 | 7:33 | 7 | 75:43 | 14:56 |
9 | Andreas Grote | OLC Skog Fribourg | 180:35 | 42:27 | 9 | 67:48 | 19:41 | 12 | 34:32 | 7:45 | 11 | 78:15 | 17:28 |
10 | Jonny Birgersson | Grycksbo IF OK | 180:47 | 42:39 | 11 | 69:06 | 20:59 | 14 | 35:46 | 8:59 | 8 | 75:55 | 15:08 |
11 | Tomas Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK | 183:57 | 45:49 | 14 | 72:44 | 24:37 | 19 | 39:25 | 12:38 | 4 | 71:48 | 11:01 |
12 | Lars Magnusson | OK Landehof | 189:57 | 51:49 | 12 | 70:22 | 22:15 | 21 | 41:19 | 14:32 | 12 | 78:16 | 17:29 |
13 | Christer Eriksson | Tierps SOK | 190:06 | 51:58 | 15 | 76:49 | 28:42 | 15 | 37:02 | 10:15 | 9 | 76:15 | 15:28 |
14 | Per-Eric Karlsson | OK Alferna | 194:16 | 56:08 | 13 | 72:21 | 24:14 | 16 | 37:34 | 10:47 | 16 | 84:21 | 23:34 |
15 | Mikael Jungbjer | Göteborgs SK | 205:22 | 67:14 | 20 | 87:22 | 39:15 | 18 | 38:19 | 11:32 | 15 | 79:41 | 18:54 |
16 | Stefan Hammar | FK Herkules | 206:39 | 68:31 | 16 | 79:00 | 30:53 | 22 | 42:44 | 15:57 | 17 | 84:55 | 24:08 |
17 | Ulf Johansson | OK Dacke | 210:40 | 72:32 | 22 | 96:55 | 48:48 | 13 | 35:01 | 8:14 | 13 | 78:44 | 17:57 |
18 | Lars Larsson | OK Alehof | 224:55 | 86:47 | 17 | 80:17 | 32:10 | 23 | 43:16 | 16:29 | 22 | 101:22 | 40:35 |
19 | Kent Skärberg | Vänersborgs SK | 228:52 | 90:44 | 21 | 88:01 | 39:54 | 24 | 44:06 | 17:19 | 21 | 96:45 | 35:58 |
20 | Magnus Nilsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 228:59 | 90:51 | 19 | 86:50 | 38:43 | 17 | 38:01 | 11:14 | 23 | 104:08 | 43:21 |
21 | Lars Tallhaug | OK Öst | 235:15 | 97:07 | 23 | 112:26 | 64:19 | 25 | 46:24 | 19:37 | 10 | 76:25 | 15:38 |
| Niklas Löwegren | Stora Tuna OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 5 | 29:54 | 3:07 | 1 | 60:47 | 0:00 |
| Per Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 10 | 34:06 | 7:19 | 20 | 96:36 | 35:49 |
| Jari Pöyhönen | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | Ej godk. | | 18 | 81:59 | 33:52 | 20 | 39:54 | 13:07 | | Ej godk. | |
| Peter Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 26 | 58:11 | 31:24 | | Ej godk. | |
| Nils Eklöw | Skogsluffarnas OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 27 | 64:00 | 37:13 | | Ej godk. | |
| Magnus Backlund | Säterbygdens OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | |
| Peter Cederberg | Vänersborgs SK | Ej start | | 2 | 51:36 | 3:29 | 1 | 26:47 | 0:00 | | Ej start | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Ove Pettersson | Älvdalens IF OK | 182:50 | 0:00 | 2 | 68:01 | 16:50 | 2 | 51:01 | 23:51 | 1 | 63:48 | 0:00 |
| Martin Dähnn | MTK Bad Harzburg | Ej godk. | | 1 | 51:11 | 0:00 | 1 | 27:10 | 0:00 | | Ej godk. | |
| Veijo Salmijärvi | Katrineholms OK | Ej godk. | | 3 | 94:40 | 43:29 | 3 | 72:06 | 44:56 | | Ej godk. | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Jan-Olof Björklund | Bjursås OK | 142:06 | 0:00 | 3 | 52:29 | 6:49 | 1 | 26:44 | 0:00 | 1 | 62:53 | 0:00 |
2 | Arto Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 146:38 | 4:32 | 1 | 45:40 | 0:00 | 2 | 26:57 | 0:13 | 4 | 74:01 | 11:08 |
3 | Tommy Eriksson | GOIF Tjalve | 150:51 | 8:45 | 2 | 49:32 | 3:52 | 4 | 36:16 | 9:32 | 2 | 65:03 | 2:10 |
4 | Björnar Tollefsen | OK Öst | 168:03 | 25:57 | 6 | 62:18 | 16:38 | 7 | 38:09 | 11:25 | 3 | 67:36 | 4:43 |
5 | Håkan Palmfjord | Katrineholms OK | 175:33 | 33:27 | 5 | 59:14 | 13:34 | 3 | 29:53 | 3:09 | 8 | 86:26 | 23:33 |
6 | Arne Eriksson | Tierps SOK | 184:10 | 42:04 | 9 | 70:30 | 24:50 | 6 | 36:51 | 10:07 | 5 | 76:49 | 13:56 |
7 | Roland Norell | Söders SOL Tyresö | 216:30 | 74:24 | 10 | 87:13 | 41:33 | 10 | 45:17 | 18:33 | 7 | 84:00 | 21:07 |
8 | Thomas Almqvist | Västerviks OK | 225:42 | 83:36 | 11 | 88:38 | 42:58 | 12 | 54:02 | 27:18 | 6 | 83:02 | 20:09 |
| Håkan Sanderi | Lidköpings VSK | Ej godk. | | 4 | 59:06 | 13:26 | 5 | 36:18 | 9:34 | | Ej godk. | |
| Torgny Jeppson | Katrineholms OK | Ej godk. | | 7 | 64:48 | 19:08 | 8 | 42:08 | 15:24 | | Ej godk. | |
| Åke Svensson | Hammarby IF OF | Ej godk. | | 8 | 67:29 | 21:49 | 11 | 54:00 | 27:16 | | Ej godk. | |
| Lennart Wahlgren | Rehns BK | Ej start | | | Ej start | | 9 | 44:06 | 17:22 | | Ej start | |
| Stefan Nyberg | Avesta OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Nils-Erik Bossel | Älvdalens IF OK | 158:21 | 0:00 | 1 | 57:51 | 0:00 | 7 | 42:03 | 9:24 | 1 | 58:27 | 0:00 |
2 | Pär Ericsson | Linköpings OK | 162:11 | 3:50 | 6 | 68:00 | 10:09 | 3 | 33:12 | 0:33 | 2 | 60:59 | 2:32 |
3 | Kari Talltjärn | Västerås SOK | 176:05 | 17:44 | 4 | 65:11 | 7:20 | 2 | 33:09 | 0:30 | 3 | 77:45 | 19:18 |
4 | Sven Larsson | Särna SK | 189:06 | 30:45 | 2 | 62:18 | 4:27 | 8 | 44:46 | 12:07 | 5 | 82:02 | 23:35 |
5 | Mats Åke Andersson | Selånger SOK | 194:19 | 35:58 | 8 | 71:31 | 13:40 | 4 | 35:48 | 3:09 | 8 | 87:00 | 28:33 |
6 | Roland Warenius | Dalaportens OL | 194:24 | 36:03 | 9 | 72:05 | 14:14 | 6 | 36:05 | 3:26 | 7 | 86:14 | 27:47 |
7 | Rainer Scholz | IK Vista | 207:30 | 49:09 | 10 | 78:36 | 20:45 | 5 | 35:51 | 3:12 | 9 | 93:03 | 34:36 |
8 | Anders Johanson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 211:57 | 53:36 | 11 | 80:16 | 22:25 | 10 | 51:13 | 18:34 | 4 | 80:28 | 22:01 |
9 | Sven-Erik Levin | Tierps SOK | 218:35 | 60:14 | 7 | 68:25 | 10:34 | 9 | 47:33 | 14:54 | 10 | 102:37 | 44:10 |
| Roger Larsson | OK Kåre | Ej godk. | | 3 | 62:24 | 4:33 | | Ej godk. | | 6 | 85:44 | 27:17 |
| Per Erik Fogel | OK Kåre | Ej godk. | | 5 | 66:39 | 8:48 | 1 | 32:39 | 0:00 | | Ej godk. | |
| Erik Nilsson | OK Milan | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 11 | 59:28 | 26:49 | | Ej godk. | |
| Mats Jensen-Urstad | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | Ej godk. | | 12 | 93:35 | 35:44 | 12 | 63:58 | 31:19 | | Ej godk. | |
| Bo Månsson | OK Löftan | Ej godk. | | 13 | 101:42 | 43:51 | 13 | 64:12 | 31:33 | | Ej godk. | |
| Leif Johansson | OK Milan | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Öivind Eriksen | OK Öst | 118:20 | 0:00 | 1 | 44:49 | 0:00 | 1 | 31:29 | 0:00 | 1 | 42:02 | 0:00 |
2 | Ulf Lundström | Haninge SOK | 141:30 | 23:10 | 2 | 56:57 | 12:08 | 3 | 39:04 | 7:35 | 2 | 45:29 | 3:27 |
3 | Arne Bohman | OK Kompassen | 155:41 | 37:21 | 3 | 59:20 | 14:31 | 2 | 37:15 | 5:46 | 5 | 59:06 | 17:04 |
4 | Erkki Tuomi | Skogspojkarnas OK | 181:56 | 63:36 | 4 | 89:28 | 44:39 | 4 | 40:00 | 8:31 | 3 | 52:28 | 10:26 |
5 | Per Nikolaisen | OK Öst | 205:28 | 87:08 | 5 | 102:55 | 58:06 | 5 | 43:55 | 12:26 | 4 | 58:38 | 16:36 |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Juhani Nippala | Rasti-Jyry | 125:31 | 0:00 | 2 | 48:39 | 3:14 | 1 | 24:26 | 0:00 | 1 | 52:26 | 0:00 |
2 | Ingvar Svensson | Bjursås OK | 129:35 | 4:04 | 1 | 45:25 | 0:00 | 4 | 27:35 | 3:09 | 2 | 56:35 | 4:09 |
3 | Jan Åsberg | Häverödals SK | 155:08 | 29:37 | 4 | 53:55 | 8:30 | 2 | 25:19 | 0:53 | 11 | 75:54 | 23:28 |
4 | Ulf Kjellin | OK Hedströmmen | 157:19 | 31:48 | 3 | 52:49 | 7:24 | 3 | 26:29 | 2:03 | 13 | 78:01 | 25:35 |
5 | Runar Aldén | OK Kolmården | 164:53 | 39:22 | 8 | 60:45 | 15:20 | 10 | 32:25 | 7:59 | 5 | 71:43 | 19:17 |
6 | Torbjörn Wikström | OK Orinto | 169:36 | 44:05 | 10 | 66:16 | 20:51 | 11 | 33:25 | 8:59 | 4 | 69:55 | 17:29 |
7 | Roy Dawson | Gafanhori | 170:08 | 44:37 | 5 | 56:27 | 11:02 | 15 | 35:28 | 11:02 | 14 | 78:13 | 25:47 |
8 | Claus Petersen | OK Motala | 171:17 | 45:46 | 9 | 61:53 | 16:28 | 12 | 33:56 | 9:30 | 9 | 75:28 | 23:02 |
9 | Börje Karlsson | OK Nalle | 172:13 | 46:42 | 7 | 58:39 | 13:14 | 16 | 36:46 | 12:20 | 12 | 76:48 | 24:22 |
10 | Christer Johansson | OK Motala | 176:43 | 51:12 | 6 | 57:41 | 12:16 | 8 | 30:52 | 6:26 | 16 | 88:10 | 35:44 |
11 | Stig Blidefalk | OK Nipan | 177:34 | 52:03 | 12 | 71:17 | 25:52 | 7 | 30:27 | 6:01 | 10 | 75:50 | 23:24 |
12 | Kenneth Jansson | Sala OK | 178:04 | 52:33 | 14 | 73:50 | 28:25 | 5 | 29:50 | 5:24 | 7 | 74:24 | 21:58 |
13 | Sven-Olof Larsson | Växjö Allmänna IS | 181:07 | 55:36 | 13 | 71:55 | 26:30 | 13 | 34:11 | 9:45 | 8 | 75:01 | 22:35 |
14 | Lars-Göran Molin | Markbygdens OK | 181:29 | 55:58 | 11 | 66:28 | 21:03 | 6 | 30:08 | 5:42 | 15 | 84:53 | 32:27 |
15 | Ronnie McGrail | Sölleröd OK | 192:01 | 66:30 | 16 | 88:08 | 42:43 | 9 | 31:02 | 6:36 | 6 | 72:51 | 20:25 |
16 | Lars Persson | OK Kompassen | 198:47 | 73:16 | 17 | 94:38 | 49:13 | 14 | 34:25 | 9:59 | 3 | 69:44 | 17:18 |
| Ulf Back | Vandrarringen | Ej godk. | | 15 | 75:30 | 30:05 | 17 | 41:25 | 16:59 | | Ej godk. | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Bo-Göran Gunnarsson | Markbygdens OK | 110:33 | 0:00 | 1 | 40:50 | 0:00 | 2 | 26:15 | 1:56 | 4 | 43:28 | 3:24 |
2 | Elis Åberg | Storviks IF | 110:34 | 0:01 | 2 | 43:21 | 2:31 | 1 | 24:19 | 0:00 | 2 | 42:54 | 2:50 |
3 | Rune Sandberg | Uddevalla OK | 121:07 | 10:34 | 3 | 44:51 | 4:01 | 14 | 36:12 | 11:53 | 1 | 40:04 | 0:00 |
4 | Göran Bengtsson | Tockarps IK | 123:15 | 12:42 | 6 | 46:56 | 6:06 | 6 | 28:39 | 4:20 | 5 | 47:40 | 7:36 |
5 | Leif Nordlund | Länna IF | 130:48 | 20:15 | 14 | 54:30 | 13:40 | 3 | 27:52 | 3:33 | 6 | 48:26 | 8:22 |
6 | Lars Tuvesson | Ulricehamns OK | 132:38 | 22:05 | 11 | 53:18 | 12:28 | 8 | 30:03 | 5:44 | 7 | 49:17 | 9:13 |
7 | Lennart Höije | OK Ravinen | 133:47 | 23:14 | 4 | 44:53 | 4:03 | 10 | 30:53 | 6:34 | 14 | 58:01 | 17:57 |
8 | Per-Olof Fernberg | IS Skanne | 145:07 | 34:34 | 20 | 65:18 | 24:28 | 7 | 28:56 | 4:37 | 8 | 50:53 | 10:49 |
9 | Bertil Hermansson | Stenungsunds OK | 148:29 | 37:56 | 12 | 53:23 | 12:33 | 18 | 38:15 | 13:56 | 12 | 56:51 | 16:47 |
10 | Bertil Granberg | OK Klemmingen | 149:08 | 38:35 | 15 | 55:25 | 14:35 | 16 | 37:41 | 13:22 | 11 | 56:02 | 15:58 |
11 | Christer Silfvernagel | Härnösands OK | 149:58 | 39:25 | 9 | 50:13 | 9:23 | 24 | 41:43 | 17:24 | 15 | 58:02 | 17:58 |
12 | Johnny Olof Brandt | Hällefors OK | 151:37 | 41:04 | 10 | 51:21 | 10:31 | 22 | 39:12 | 14:53 | 16 | 61:04 | 21:00 |
13 | Karl-Erik Jonsson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 155:52 | 45:19 | 19 | 60:54 | 20:04 | 12 | 33:52 | 9:33 | 17 | 61:06 | 21:02 |
14 | Anders Björnberg | Frölunda OL | 156:19 | 45:46 | 25 | 73:51 | 33:01 | 19 | 39:07 | 14:48 | 3 | 43:21 | 3:17 |
15 | Torsten Westman | OK Nolaskogsarna | 157:22 | 46:49 | 17 | 59:41 | 18:51 | 13 | 34:48 | 10:29 | 20 | 62:53 | 22:49 |
16 | Roland Nilsson | Falköpings AIK OK | 157:58 | 47:25 | 26 | 75:43 | 34:53 | 5 | 28:36 | 4:17 | 9 | 53:39 | 13:35 |
17 | Kenneth Jonsson | Vänersborgs SK | 161:36 | 51:03 | 13 | 53:45 | 12:55 | 27 | 50:51 | 26:32 | 13 | 57:00 | 16:56 |
18 | Christer Lundin | OK Renen | 161:41 | 51:08 | 22 | 69:05 | 28:15 | 11 | 31:24 | 7:05 | 18 | 61:12 | 21:08 |
19 | Ingemar Widén | KFUM Örebro OK | 165:52 | 55:19 | 16 | 57:37 | 16:47 | 21 | 39:10 | 14:51 | 22 | 69:05 | 29:01 |
20 | Ronny Hedlund | OK Södertörn | 187:44 | 77:11 | 21 | 66:46 | 25:56 | 17 | 38:05 | 13:46 | 24 | 82:53 | 42:49 |
21 | Harald Wibye | OK Moss | 192:13 | 81:40 | 29 | 86:35 | 45:45 | 23 | 41:03 | 16:44 | 21 | 64:35 | 24:31 |
22 | Toivo Voudinmäki | Mullsjö SOK | 198:30 | 87:57 | 28 | 79:41 | 38:51 | 26 | 44:50 | 20:31 | 23 | 73:59 | 33:55 |
23 | John Collyer | Järfälla OK | 214:21 | 103:48 | 24 | 70:59 | 30:09 | 28 | 53:31 | 29:12 | 25 | 89:51 | 49:47 |
24 | Palle Möller Nielsen | Odense OK | 252:52 | 142:19 | 27 | 77:39 | 36:49 | 29 | 83:44 | 59:25 | 26 | 91:29 | 51:25 |
25 | Hans Jörgen Simonsen | Ok Pan Århus | 329:25 | 218:52 | 31 | 117:24 | 76:34 | 30 | 86:35 | 62:16 | 27 | 125:26 | 85:22 |
| Sven Gustav Dahlberg | Storviks IF | Ej godk. | | 7 | 48:27 | 7:37 | | Ej godk. | | 10 | 54:06 | 14:02 |
| Bengt-Rune Wallström | IK Uven | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 20 | 39:08 | 14:49 | 19 | 62:28 | 22:24 |
| Lars Finbom | OK Landehof | Ej godk. | | 5 | 46:01 | 5:11 | 4 | 28:28 | 4:09 | | Ej godk. | |
| Östen Eklöf | OK Milan | Ej godk. | | 8 | 49:04 | 8:14 | 9 | 30:38 | 6:19 | | Ej godk. | |
| Kurt Sandström | Skutskärs OK | Ej godk. | | 23 | 69:35 | 28:45 | 25 | 43:46 | 19:27 | | Ej godk. | |
| Mats Andersson | Stora Skedvi IK SOFF | Ej start | | 18 | 60:36 | 19:46 | 15 | 36:14 | 11:55 | | Ej start | |
| Hans Andersson | Stora Skedvi IK SOFF | Ej start | | 30 | 88:29 | 47:39 | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| Amund Herrebröden | OK Öst | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| Sverre Jonsson | OK Ravinen | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Torsten Dalström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 144:56 | 0:00 | 1 | 47:33 | 0:00 | 3 | 35:31 | 3:14 | 2 | 61:52 | 10:58 |
2 | Kjell Mjöberg | Hallstahammars OK | 149:57 | 5:01 | 4 | 66:46 | 19:13 | 1 | 32:17 | 0:00 | 1 | 50:54 | 0:00 |
3 | Åke Tidman | OK Kolmården | 175:59 | 31:03 | 3 | 60:10 | 12:37 | 8 | 49:36 | 17:19 | 4 | 66:13 | 15:19 |
4 | Bjarne Erlandsson | Hammarby IF OF | 183:29 | 38:33 | 6 | 70:11 | 22:38 | 2 | 33:51 | 1:34 | 7 | 79:27 | 28:33 |
5 | Stig Arild Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 184:36 | 39:40 | 9 | 85:03 | 37:30 | 4 | 35:55 | 3:38 | 3 | 63:38 | 12:44 |
6 | Henry Sundsetvik | OL Trollelg | 186:19 | 41:23 | 7 | 70:13 | 22:40 | 5 | 36:39 | 4:22 | 7 | 79:27 | 28:33 |
7 | Per Slungaard | Idefjordens SK | 191:31 | 46:35 | 8 | 71:14 | 23:41 | 7 | 48:47 | 16:30 | 6 | 71:30 | 20:36 |
| John Vallin | OK Hedströmmen | Ej godk. | | 5 | 68:09 | 20:36 | | Ej godk. | | 5 | 69:50 | 18:56 |
| Evgeny Tarantsev | OK Yeisk | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 9 | 82:49 | 50:32 | 9 | 136:49 | 85:55 |
| Villy Magnusson | Kils OK | Ej godk. | | 2 | 53:52 | 6:19 | 6 | 43:27 | 11:10 | | Ej godk. | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Göran Ekebjär | OK Kåre | 109:39 | 0:00 | 1 | 33:37 | 0:00 | 1 | 24:42 | 0:00 | 2 | 51:20 | 5:24 |
2 | Nils Jansson | Skattkärrs IF | 113:51 | 4:12 | 2 | 41:44 | 8:07 | 3 | 26:11 | 1:29 | 1 | 45:56 | 0:00 |
3 | Holger Persson | OK Eken | 157:13 | 47:34 | 3 | 43:39 | 10:02 | 5 | 49:33 | 24:51 | 4 | 64:01 | 18:05 |
4 | Lennart Stenberg | Stigfinnarna | 173:49 | 64:10 | 5 | 62:50 | 29:13 | 4 | 48:33 | 23:51 | 3 | 62:26 | 16:30 |
5 | Karl Åkerman | Motala AIF OL | 216:26 | 106:47 | 4 | 60:15 | 26:38 | 6 | 49:34 | 24:52 | 5 | 106:37 | 60:41 |
| Gunnar Smistad | OL Trollelg | Ej godk. | | 6 | 88:29 | 54:52 | 2 | 24:58 | 0:16 | | Ej godk. | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Berner Ivarsson | Filipstads OK | 204:19 | 0:00 | 1 | 67:53 | 0:00 | 1 | 51:17 | 0:00 | 1 | 85:09 | 0:00 |
| Nisse Bohman | OK Kompassen | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 3 | 61:09 | 9:52 | 2 | 101:50 | 16:41 |
| Lars-Erik Jernström | Norbergs OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 2 | 54:16 | 2:59 | | Ej godk. | |
| Arne Spetz | IFK Brattfors | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | | Ej start | | | Ej godk. | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Hugo Krause | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 315:25 | 0:00 | 1 | 121:37 | 0:00 | 2 | 60:55 | 18:15 | 2 | 132:53 | 41:49 |
| Tage Johansson | Västerås SOK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 1 | 42:40 | 0:00 | 1 | 91:04 | 0:00 |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Frida Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 57:28 | 0:00 | 1 | 24:02 | 0:00 | 1 | 14:42 | 0:00 | 1 | 18:44 | 0:00 |
2 | Samuel Jonasson | Älvdalens IF OK | 71:40 | 14:12 | 3 | 32:56 | 8:54 | 2 | 16:59 | 2:17 | 2 | 21:45 | 3:01 |
3 | Nora Holmgård | Kils OK | 78:22 | 20:54 | 2 | 29:58 | 5:56 | 3 | 20:54 | 6:12 | 3 | 27:30 | 8:46 |
4 | Julia Funke | Leksands OK | 90:08 | 32:40 | 4 | 34:51 | 10:49 | 4 | 23:09 | 8:27 | 4 | 32:08 | 13:24 |
5 | Johan Björck | OK Älme | 98:32 | 41:04 | 5 | 38:20 | 14:18 | 5 | 26:10 | 11:28 | 5 | 34:02 | 15:18 |
6 | Ida Arlebo | KFUM Örebro OK | 115:36 | 58:08 | 9 | 46:32 | 22:30 | 7 | 30:18 | 15:36 | 10 | 38:46 | 20:02 |
7 | Marko Johansson | Katrineholms OK | 119:29 | 62:01 | 12 | 55:11 | 31:09 | 6 | 27:10 | 12:28 | 7 | 37:08 | 18:24 |
8 | Melvin Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 131:13 | 73:45 | 14 | 60:21 | 36:19 | 8 | 35:16 | 20:34 | 6 | 35:36 | 16:52 |
9 | Oskar Dahlin | Leksands OK | 135:27 | 77:59 | 11 | 47:50 | 23:48 | 9 | 45:33 | 30:51 | 11 | 42:04 | 23:20 |
10 | Isak Dahlin | Leksands OK | 164:01 | 106:33 | 13 | 57:52 | 33:50 | 10 | 52:49 | 38:07 | 12 | 53:20 | 34:36 |
| Tintin Yngström | OK Tisaren | Ej start | | 10 | 47:34 | 23:32 | | Ej start | | 8 | 37:19 | 18:35 |
| Lisa Åkesson | Markbygdens OK | Ej start | | 6 | 43:27 | 19:25 | | Ej start | | 9 | 38:38 | 19:54 |
| Erika Åkesson | Markbygdens OK | Ej start | | 7 | 43:31 | 19:29 | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| Casper Norman | Leksands OK | Ej start | | 8 | 44:20 | 20:18 | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Jacob Vidlund | KFUM Örebro OK | 57:33 | 0:00 | 3 | 24:18 | 2:35 | 1 | 16:26 | 0:00 | 2 | 16:49 | 0:02 |
2 | Lisa Hallmén | OK Tisaren | 58:13 | 0:40 | 4 | 24:36 | 2:53 | 2 | 16:50 | 0:24 | 1 | 16:47 | 0:00 |
3 | Moa Arlebo | KFUM Örebro OK | 59:40 | 2:07 | 1 | 21:43 | 0:00 | 4 | 19:24 | 2:58 | 3 | 18:33 | 1:46 |
4 | Frida Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 65:13 | 7:40 | 2 | 23:14 | 1:31 | 6 | 21:09 | 4:43 | 6 | 20:50 | 4:03 |
5 | Victoria Karlsson | OK Klyftamo | 71:48 | 14:15 | 5 | 28:43 | 7:00 | 5 | 19:44 | 3:18 | 8 | 23:21 | 6:34 |
6 | Lovisa Gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 72:13 | 14:40 | 7 | 33:14 | 11:31 | 3 | 18:24 | 1:58 | 5 | 20:35 | 3:48 |
7 | Lovisa Johansson | OK Dacke | 76:53 | 19:20 | 6 | 32:16 | 10:33 | 7 | 22:36 | 6:10 | 7 | 22:01 | 5:14 |
8 | Ella Ekström | KFUM Örebro OK | 104:46 | 47:13 | 8 | 38:09 | 16:26 | 9 | 37:34 | 21:08 | 10 | 29:03 | 12:16 |
9 | Isak Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK | 105:23 | 47:50 | 10 | 45:21 | 23:38 | 8 | 25:33 | 9:07 | 12 | 34:29 | 17:42 |
10 | Ida Larsson | HJS-Vansbro OK | 112:16 | 54:43 | 9 | 40:34 | 18:51 | 10 | 37:54 | 21:28 | 11 | 33:48 | 17:01 |
| Erik Vidlund | KFUM Örebro OK | Ej godk. | | 11 | 77:08 | 55:25 | | Ej godk. | | 4 | 19:05 | 2:18 |
| Marcus Oldin | KFUM Örebro OK | Ej godk. | | 12 | 77:11 | 55:28 | | Ej godk. | | 9 | 24:56 | 8:09 |
| Simon Ekström | KFUM Örebro OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 13 | 39:53 | 23:06 |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Klara Alvelid | Kalmar OK | 134:00 | 0:00 | 2 | 52:34 | 19:21 | 3 | 32:38 | 1:16 | 1 | 48:48 | 0:00 |
2 | Stina Johansson | KFUM Örebro OK | 159:34 | 25:34 | 3 | 63:15 | 30:02 | 2 | 31:28 | 0:06 | 3 | 64:51 | 16:03 |
3 | Sofia Eriksson Böe | KFUM Örebro OK | 174:45 | 40:45 | 1 | 33:13 | 0:00 | 5 | 66:04 | 34:42 | 4 | 75:28 | 26:40 |
4 | Caroline Skeppstedt | KFUM Örebro OK | 205:27 | 71:27 | 4 | 64:00 | 30:47 | 4 | 65:59 | 34:37 | 4 | 75:28 | 26:40 |
| Clara Johansson | KFUM Örebro OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 1 | 31:22 | 0:00 | 2 | 57:25 | 8:37 |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Martin Karlsson | OK Klyftamo | 146:34 | 0:00 | 1 | 53:35 | 0:00 | 1 | 33:33 | 0:00 | 2 | 59:26 | 4:37 |
2 | Carl Alvelid | Kalmar OK | 177:13 | 30:39 | 2 | 79:22 | 25:47 | 2 | 43:02 | 9:29 | 1 | 54:49 | 0:00 |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Frida Almkärr | Avesta OK | 78:07 | 0:00 | 1 | 41:13 | 0:00 | 1 | 18:01 | 0:00 | 1 | 18:53 | 0:00 |
| Simon Gustafsson | OK Kåre | Ej start | | | Ej godk. | | | Ej start | | 2 | 22:47 | 3:54 |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
| Sofie Karlsson | Torsås OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 1 | 42:07 | 0:00 | 1 | 43:17 | 0:00 |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
| Kerstin Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | | 1 | 117:12 | 0:00 |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
Skapad 2010-07-01 15:20:41 med OLA version 4.1.6