IDRE 3-DAGARS 2010, Resultatlista
Etapp 1, 2010-06-29
|
|
D10 | | 2310 meter | 10 anmälda | |
1 | | Ella Olsson | Grycksbo IF OK | 16:48 |
2 | | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF OK | 17:03 |
3 | | Tindra Jernström | Avesta OK | 19:44 |
4 | | Maja Åkesson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 22:10 |
5 | | Adelina Funke | Leksands OK | 24:27 |
6 | | Irmalinn Nilsson | Härlövs IF | 25:56 |
7 | | Anna Nordström | Sigtuna OK | 28:36 |
8 | | Irmelie Sjögren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 38:19 |
9 | | Elin Gustafsson | OK Gynge | 40:01 |
| | Lilian Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | Ej godk. |
|
|
D12 | | 2920 meter | 14 anmälda | |
1 | | Tova Olsson | Grycksbo IF OK | 28:38 |
2 | | Kajsa Jungbjer | FK Herkules | 31:48 |
3 | | Emmy Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 36:06 |
4 | | Elsa Holmgård | Kils OK | 37:05 |
5 | | Jonna Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | 37:35 |
6 | | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF OK | 38:18 |
7 | | Ronja Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | 42:15 |
8 | | Sarah Persson | OK Denseln | 45:41 |
9 | | Anna Hallmén | OK Tisaren | 47:43 |
10 | | Emma Åkesson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 51:33 |
11 | | Elin Håll | HJS-Vansbro OK | 63:44 |
12 | | Maja Hult | Attunda OK | 75:27 |
| | Amanda Halvarsson | Leksands OK | Ej godk. |
| | Vilma Karlsson | Snättringe SK | Ej godk. |
|
|
D14 | | 3480 meter | 10 anmälda | |
1 | | Amanda Johansson | OK Dacke | 38:39 |
2 | | Erica Edman | Korsnäs IF OK | 41:59 |
3 | | Anna Björklund | Bjursås OK | 48:06 |
4 | | Maja Enges | Leksands OK | 56:38 |
5 | | Engla Fläck | Grycksbo IF OK | 57:34 |
6 | | Klara Holmgård | Kils OK | 58:06 |
7 | | Sara Hamrefors | Västerås SOK | 67:52 |
8 | | Jonna Ramsell | Leksands OK | 69:19 |
| | Frida Mårtensson | OK Skogsfalken | Ej godk. |
| | Line Cederberg | Vänersborgs SK | Ej godk. |
|
|
D16 | | 3950 meter | 9 anmälda | |
1 | | Frida Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 42:43 |
2 | | Emmeli Axmalm | Sävedalens AIK | 48:24 |
3 | | Emma Backlund | Säterbygdens OK | 51:31 |
4 | | Sonja Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | 55:26 |
5 | | Paula Jungbjer | FK Herkules | 58:23 |
6 | | Ida Wadman | Katrineholms OK | 59:24 |
7 | | Siri Jeppsson | Katrineholms OK | 74:35 |
8 | | Jessica Korkeakoski | OK Milan | 85:20 |
| | Karin Karlsson | Katrineholms OK | Ej godk. |
|
|
D18 | | 4740 meter | 10 anmälda | |
1 | | Elin Månsson | OK Löftan | 50:16 |
2 | | Maria Björklund | Bjursås OK | 62:29 |
3 | | Hedvig Markgren | Täby OK | 62:44 |
4 | | Hanna Modig Tjärnström | Linköpings OK | 72:18 |
5 | | Julia Modig Tjärnström | Linköpings OK | 75:37 |
6 | | Maria Johansson | Torsås OK | 79:39 |
7 | | Elise Hjelm | Torsås OK | 90:56 |
8 | | Sara Emilsson | Torsås OK | 94:04 |
| | Hanna Klaar | Säterbygdens OK | Ej godk. |
| | Annika Tollefsen | OK Öst | Ej godk. |
|
|
D20 | | 4740 meter | 5 anmälda | |
1 | | Josefin Aronsson | OK Tisaren | 52:04 |
2 | | Malin Eriksson | IFK Moras OK | 53:53 |
3 | | Marika Lindahl | OK Milan | 57:04 |
4 | | Sofie Söderblom | Falkenbergs OK | 74:10 |
5 | | Elin Lind | Tierps SOK | 83:15 |
|
|
D21 | | 7390 meter | 21 anmälda | |
1 | | Sofia Holmgård | Kils OK | 64:13 |
2 | | Sofia Adolfsson | OK Kåre | 67:25 |
3 | | Anna Mårsell | Stora Tuna OK | 69:07 |
4 | | Helén Persson | Linköpings OK | 70:28 |
5 | | Johanna Berggren | Sävedalens AIK | 73:59 |
6 | | Stina Granefelt | OK Tyr | 80:52 |
7 | | Maria von Schmalensé | Täby OK | 81:21 |
8 | | Ida Lindkvist | OK Denseln | 82:08 |
9 | | Sara Prince | FK Herkules | 84:48 |
10 | | Lisa Rönnols | Täby OK | 86:16 |
11 | | Moa Johanson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 93:32 |
12 | | Charlotte Lindkvist | OK Denseln | 93:48 |
13 | | Lisa Westerberg | OK Milan | 96:43 |
14 | | Ellinor Fransson | Järla Orientering | 102:20 |
15 | | Anna Nordelöf | Sävedalens AIK | 103:49 |
16 | | Sara Garpenlund | KFUM Örebro OK | 106:42 |
17 | | Ida Gawell | IFK Enskede | 134:33 |
| | Nina de Boussard | IFK Enskede | Ej godk. |
| | Linn Bjurström | Domnarvets GOIF | Ej godk. |
| | Susanne Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | Ej godk. |
| | Elisabeth Ahlgren | Täby OK | Ej godk. |
|
|
D21 Kort | | 4740 meter | 4 anmälda | |
1 | | Eva Elfving | Domnarvets GOIF | 47:50 |
2 | | Teresé Korkeakoski | OK Milan | 54:55 |
3 | | Sofia Stenberg | Karlsbyhedens IK | 62:28 |
4 | | Anna-Karin Bondesson | Frosta OK | 63:44 |
|
|
D21 MOTION | | 4010 meter | 2 anmälda | |
1 | | Sara Söderblom | Ätrans IF | 115:28 |
| | Sofie Karlsson | Torsås OK | Ej godk. |
|
|
D35 | | 4930 meter | 6 anmälda | |
1 | | Laila B Höglund | FK Herkules | 52:06 |
2 | | Kristin Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 58:28 |
3 | | Helena Widegren | IF Thor | 68:23 |
4 | | Annika Lundström | Sundbybergs IK | 75:21 |
5 | | Marie-Louise Persson | FK Herkules | 79:57 |
| | Nina Böe | KFUM Örebro OK | Ej godk. |
|
|
D35 MOTION | | 4010 meter | 9 anmälda | |
1 | | Ulrika Jansson | OK Kåre | 53:24 |
2 | | Kristin Ramsell | Leksands OK | 63:00 |
3 | | Malin Petersson | OK Denseln | 71:57 |
4 | | Helen Nilsson | Härlövs IF | 79:33 |
5 | | Lisa Jonasson | Älvdalens IF OK | 79:54 |
6 | | Ulrica Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK | 80:57 |
7 | | Anna Karin Skärberg | Vänersborgs SK | 81:13 |
| | Anna Gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK | Ej godk. |
| | Kerstin Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | Ej start |
|
|
D40 | | 3920 meter | 15 anmälda | |
1 | | Hana Tichovska | SK Praga | 37:23 |
2 | | Anette Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | 38:48 |
3 | | Carina Gustafsson | OK Gynge | 43:51 |
4 | | Kerstin Imark | Tullinge SK | 44:26 |
5 | | Anne Johansson | OK Dacke | 48:09 |
6 | | Barbara Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 49:32 |
7 | | Ann Roller | Järfälla OK | 59:34 |
8 | | Åsa Detterfelt | Linköpings OK | 62:07 |
9 | | Inger Cederberg | Vänersborgs SK | 62:22 |
10 | | Susanne Lindh | Avesta OK | 62:58 |
11 | | Karin Johansson | KFUM Örebro OK | 63:06 |
12 | | Erica Håll | HJS-Vansbro OK | 67:22 |
13 | | Laila Hallmén | OK Tisaren | 71:34 |
14 | | Elisabet Hult | Attunda OK | 72:05 |
| | Ann Tingström | OK Klemmingen | Ej godk. |
|
|
D45 | | 3890 meter | 14 anmälda | |
1 | | Ingrid Alexandersson | Stora Tuna OK | 38:46 |
2 | | Carina Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 38:47 |
3 | | Britta Sahlin | Vänersborgs SK | 40:07 |
4 | | Lotta Lidman Almqvist | Västerviks OK | 46:45 |
5 | | Mia Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 51:51 |
6 | | Lotta Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | 53:15 |
7 | | Lottie Lindh | OK Älgen | 55:27 |
8 | | Lena Sandgren Swartz | OK Orion | 55:53 |
9 | | Kristine Tollefsen | OK Öst | 65:52 |
10 | | Agneta Johansson | Rydboholms SK | 71:38 |
11 | | Ing-Marie Lindahl | OK Milan | 72:18 |
12 | | Pia Boudrie Hesselgren | Väsby OK | 75:54 |
13 | | Anita Klaar | Säterbygdens OK | 88:57 |
| | Maria Sturesson | Anderstorps OK | Ej start |
|
|
D45 MOTION | | 4010 meter | 7 anmälda | |
1 | | Monika Persson | Skogsluffarnas OK | 67:41 |
2 | | Karin Ekebjär | Kalmar OK | 70:05 |
3 | | Britt Björklund | Bjursås OK | 72:35 |
4 | | Christina Wibron | Njurunda OK | 72:55 |
5 | | Bianca Dähnn | MTK Bad Harzburg | 76:33 |
6 | | Eva Korkeakoski | OK Milan | 89:49 |
| | Sylvi Tallhaug | OK Öst | Ej godk. |
|
|
D50 | | 3820 meter | 13 anmälda | |
1 | | Ylva Grape Andersson | IFK Moras OK | 39:52 |
2 | | Annika Brodin | Lindebygdens OK | 41:07 |
3 | | Britt-Marie Johanson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 50:46 |
4 | | Christina Söderblom | Ätrans IF | 52:39 |
5 | | Britt-Marie Hellgren | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 52:57 |
6 | | Catharina Carlsson | Trollhättans SOK | 58:48 |
7 | | Anita Talltjärn | Västerås SOK | 63:29 |
8 | | Inger Johansson | NAIS Orienteringsklubb | 66:36 |
9 | | Päivi Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 67:34 |
10 | | Eva Warenius | Dalaportens OL | 79:47 |
11 | | Kerstin Svensson | Trollhättans SOK | 95:57 |
12 | | Elisabet Månsson | OK Löftan | 107:33 |
| | Anita Laaksonen | Rasti-Jyry | Ej godk. |
|
|
D55 | | 3820 meter | 10 anmälda | |
1 | | Kerstin Eriksson | OK Kåre | 60:15 |
2 | | Kerstin Sundberg | OK Kåre | 62:35 |
3 | | Monika Djurberg | OK Tyr | 72:02 |
4 | | Mona Petersen | OK Motala | 76:07 |
5 | | Annika Norström | Hallstahammars OK | 77:47 |
6 | | Inga-Lill Andersson | Selånger SOK | 80:28 |
7 | | Catherine Dawson | Gafanhori | 105:18 |
8 | | Margareta Granberg | OK Klemmingen | 107:27 |
9 | | Siv Larsson | Växjö Allmänna IS | 111:36 |
| | Gudrun Persson | Hallstahammars OK | Ej start |
|
|
D60 | | 3670 meter | 11 anmälda | |
1 | | Britt-Marie Aldén | OK Kolmården | 58:55 |
2 | | Marion Hallsten | Uddevalla OK | 59:49 |
3 | | Lisbeth Damsgaard | Sölleröd OK | 62:25 |
4 | | Harriet Gunnarsson | Storviks IF | 64:31 |
5 | | Elisabeth Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | 71:46 |
6 | | Eva Höije | OK Ravinen | 71:48 |
7 | | Lena Hedman | Hallstahammars OK | 72:01 |
8 | | Gun Jansson | Sala OK | 74:18 |
9 | | Ewa Nordlund | Länna IF | 74:27 |
10 | | Ingrid Rex Wallström | IK Uven | 76:54 |
11 | | Eva Marie Gran | OK Öst | 78:45 |
|
|
D65 | | 3510 meter | 9 anmälda | |
1 | | Lena Leandersson | Älvdalens IF OK | 37:23 |
2 | | Britt-Marie Eklöf | OK Milan | 48:07 |
3 | | Kerstin Johansson | Markbygdens OK | 54:05 |
4 | | Kaarina Voudinmäki | Mullsjö SOK | 56:24 |
5 | | Gunvor Jonsson | Vänersborgs SK | 58:38 |
6 | | Margareta Tidman | OK Kolmården | 64:46 |
7 | | Birgitta Parkner | OK Landehof | 66:41 |
8 | | Irene Vestman | OK Nolaskogsarna | 70:05 |
9 | | Jenny Collyer | Järfälla OK | 87:43 |
|
|
D70 | | 2590 meter | 3 anmälda | |
1 | | Britt Ericson | Hammarby IF OF | 43:44 |
2 | | Solveig Dillman | Hammarby IF OF | 49:45 |
| | Marita Karlsson | OK Alferna | Ej godk. |
|
|
D80 | | 2400 meter | 1 anmälda | |
| | Maj Boudrie | Väsby OK | Ej start |
|
|
H10 | | 2310 meter | 8 anmälda | |
1 | | Zeb Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | 18:17 |
2 | | Axel Åkesson | Markbygdens OK | 19:54 |
3 | | Thorsten Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 21:22 |
4 | | Nils Hammar | FK Herkules | 25:11 |
5 | | Melker Gustavsson | Katrineholms OK | 25:43 |
6 | | Mattias Jonasson | Älvdalens IF OK | 26:07 |
7 | | Fredrik Hamrefors | Västerås SOK | 28:03 |
8 | | Peter Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 37:12 |
|
|
H12 | | 2920 meter | 13 anmälda | |
1 | | Oscar Johansson | OK Dacke | 25:40 |
2 | | Isak Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 30:27 |
3 | | Jonatan Gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 30:55 |
4 | | Simon Imark | Tullinge SK | 31:12 |
5 | | Albin Andersson | Tullinge SK | 31:47 |
6 | | Victor Imark | Tullinge SK | 34:37 |
7 | | Klaas Dähnn | MTK Bad Harzburg | 37:02 |
8 | | Lukas Mårtensson | OK Skogsfalken | 37:42 |
9 | | Georg Eklöw | Skogsluffarnas OK | 41:04 |
10 | | Emil Enges | Leksands OK | 42:56 |
11 | | Anders Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 43:13 |
12 | | Isak Nordström | Sigtuna OK | 55:08 |
13 | | Emil Sotkasiira | Katrineholms OK | 78:26 |
|
|
H14 | | 3920 meter | 21 anmälda | |
1 | | Oskar Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 30:34 |
2 | | Filip Wadsten | OK Landehof | 34:13 |
3 | | Johan Höglund | FK Herkules | 38:56 |
4 | | Emil Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 39:29 |
5 | | Jonas Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 47:09 |
6 | | Oscar Renberg | FK Herkules | 47:13 |
7 | | Nils Alexandersson | Stora Tuna OK | 51:14 |
8 | | Anders Magnusson | OK Landehof | 53:16 |
9 | | Kjell Dähnn | MTK Bad Harzburg | 54:12 |
10 | | Jacob Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | 60:29 |
11 | | Emil Eriksson | Tierps SOK | 62:24 |
12 | | Mattias Perneby | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 62:39 |
13 | | Joel Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK | 63:19 |
14 | | Otto Stuhlhofer | OK Landehof | 65:16 |
15 | | Dennis Karström | FK Herkules | 65:57 |
16 | | Johan Gustafsson | Katrineholms OK | 80:37 |
17 | | Henrik Nordström | Sigtuna OK | 90:42 |
| | Simon Sigvant | OK Skogsfalken | Ej godk. |
| | Olle Lindgren | KFUM Örebro OK | Ej godk. |
| | Fredrik Lind | FK Herkules | Ej godk. |
| | Erik Molitor | Katrineholms OK | Ej godk. |
|
|
H16 | | 5060 meter | 10 anmälda | |
1 | | Rasmus Larsson | OK Alehof | 50:47 |
2 | | Johan Söderlund | Leksands OK | 55:33 |
3 | | Ludvig Nilsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 55:56 |
4 | | Björn Cederberg | Vänersborgs SK | 57:52 |
5 | | Erik Skärberg | Vänersborgs SK | 59:08 |
6 | | Torsten Molitor | Katrineholms OK | 59:25 |
7 | | Erik Lindgren | KFUM Örebro OK | 67:52 |
8 | | Erik Björklund | Bjursås OK | 70:21 |
9 | | Joakim Ramsell | Leksands OK | 76:27 |
10 | | Martin Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK | 86:40 |
|
|
H18 | | 7610 meter | 6 anmälda | |
1 | | Oscar Björck | OK Älme | 73:15 |
2 | | Conrad Tingström | OK Klemmingen | 76:06 |
3 | | Torsten Gustavsson | Katrineholms OK | 80:02 |
4 | | Jonas Lindahl | OK Milan | 84:53 |
5 | | Joakim Eriksson | Tierps SOK | 85:50 |
6 | | Tobias Wigertsson | Torsås OK | 153:02 |
|
|
H20 | | 9120 meter | 8 anmälda | |
1 | | Christian Tingström | OK Klemmingen | 72:16 |
2 | | Simon Hollbeck | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 81:26 |
3 | | Anton Sundin | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 84:35 |
4 | | Måns Sandgren | OK Orion | 87:33 |
5 | | Niklas Reinholdsson | IF Thor | 99:25 |
6 | | Björn Karlsson | Rehns BK | 153:04 |
| | Christian Kollberg | Järla Orientering | Ej start |
| | Albin Pettersson | Mariestads FK | Ej start |
|
|
H21 | | 11460 meter | 20 anmälda | |
1 | | Mattias Karlsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 74:40 |
2 | | Oskar Sjöberg | Täby OK | 75:52 |
3 | | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | OK Denseln | 75:56 |
4 | | Daniel Attås | OK Tisaren | 76:07 |
5 | | Johan Höij | OK Linné | 77:48 |
6 | | Johan Israelsson | Stora Tuna OK | 79:06 |
7 | | David Lingfors | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 80:08 |
8 | | Tomas Hallmén | OK Tisaren | 80:49 |
9 | | Johan Aronsson | OK Tisaren | 82:02 |
10 | | Samuel Andersson | IK Gandvik | 83:39 |
11 | | Mattias Mårts | Stora Tuna OK | 85:20 |
12 | | Tomas Stenström | OK Linné | 85:26 |
13 | | Per Eklöf | KFUM Örebro OK | 88:16 |
14 | | Mattias Andersson | OK Tisaren | 88:58 |
15 | | Aaron Prince | Sävedalens AIK | 92:33 |
16 | | Lukas Bartak | OK Tisaren | 96:58 |
17 | | Tobias Eliasson | Sundsvalls OK | 98:24 |
18 | | Josef Nordlund | OK Linné | 111:28 |
| | Linus Bohman | Hjärnarps GH OL | Ej godk. |
| | Jacob Westerberg | Linköpings OK | Ej godk. |
|
|
H21 Kort | | 7390 meter | 4 anmälda | |
1 | | Anders Dalin | Leksands OK | 58:32 |
2 | | Joel Sanderi | Sävedalens AIK | 123:34 |
3 | | Mark Burley | Bristol Orienteering | 134:31 |
4 | | Nick Pullen | Norfolk Orienteering | 209:09 |
|
|
H21 MOTION | | 4940 meter | 3 anmälda | |
1 | | John Fridolfsson | Torsås OK | 56:32 |
2 | | Robin Höglund | FK Herkules | 62:55 |
| | Filip Söderlund | OK Milan | Ej godk. |
|
|
H35 | | 8480 meter | 18 anmälda | |
1 | | Per Magnusson | Linköpings OK | 65:55 |
2 | | Daniel Kaipe | Leksands OK | 67:45 |
3 | | Björn Ljunggren | OK Hammaren | 68:06 |
4 | | Eric Roller | Järfälla OK | 72:39 |
5 | | Niklas Aldin | Stora Tuna OK | 74:28 |
6 | | Christian Enberg | Linköpings OK | 75:15 |
7 | | Patric de Boussard | IFK Enskede | 76:34 |
8 | | Jörgen Granefelt | Kils OK | 80:21 |
9 | | Pontus Funke | Leksands OK | 80:39 |
10 | | Tomas Albinsson | OK Österåker | 88:02 |
11 | | Örjan Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | 93:18 |
12 | | Mikael Tallberg | OK Älgen | 116:01 |
13 | | Hans Jonsson | Väsby OK | 123:18 |
14 | | Björn Jansson | Väsby OK | 134:50 |
| | Christer Backman | Tullinge SK | Ej godk. |
| | Sven Olsson | Leksands OK | Ej godk. |
| | Patrik Söderqvist | Leksands OK | Ej godk. |
| | Johan Swartz | OK Orion | Ej godk. |
|
|
H35 MOTION | | 4940 meter | 5 anmälda | |
1 | | Peter Edman | Korsnäs IF OK | 48:05 |
2 | | Mikael Svensson | FK Herkules | 58:55 |
3 | | Mats Gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 60:17 |
| | Roger Sigvant | OK Skogsfalken | Ej godk. |
|
|
H40 | | 6800 meter | 19 anmälda | |
1 | | Magnus Runsvik | Karlsbyhedens IK | 59:07 |
2 | | Thomas Persson | OK Denseln | 61:44 |
3 | | Jonas Persson | Torsås OK | 62:25 |
4 | | Johan Enges | Leksands OK | 64:37 |
5 | | Richard Lindström | Njurunda OK | 66:57 |
6 | | Kennet Andersson | Grycksbo IF OK | 68:26 |
7 | | Kalle Ekebjär | Lunds OK | 71:36 |
8 | | Jim Axmalm | Sävedalens AIK | 74:46 |
9 | | Björn Nilsson | Härlövs IF | 74:51 |
10 | | Ola Jernström | Dalaportens OL | 75:22 |
11 | | Jonas Brånalt | AstraZeneca IF Mölndal | 78:44 |
12 | | Rickard Lindkvist | OK Denseln | 79:30 |
13 | | Mikael Gustafsson | OK Gynge | 80:19 |
14 | | Erik Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 86:53 |
15 | | Johan Ohlström | IF Thor | 93:10 |
16 | | Stefan Nordström | Sigtuna OK | 145:32 |
| | Tomas Norman | Leksands OK | Ej godk. |
| | Fredrik Månsson | Lunds OK | Ej start |
| | Ingvar Åkesson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | Ej start |
|
|
H45 | | 6250 meter | 28 anmälda | |
1 | | Rikard Imark | Tullinge SK | 48:07 |
2 | | Peter Cederberg | Vänersborgs SK | 51:36 |
3 | | Bertil Åkesson | Markbygdens OK | 54:56 |
4 | | Frode Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 56:55 |
5 | | Anne Magnusson | OK Landehof | 59:11 |
6 | | Anders Karlsson | Snättringe SK | 61:46 |
7 | | Kjell Klaar | Säterbygdens OK | 62:15 |
8 | | Martin Tichovsky | SK Praga | 63:54 |
9 | | Andreas Grote | OLC Skog Fribourg | 67:48 |
10 | | Thomas Pettersson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 68:17 |
11 | | Jonny Birgersson | Grycksbo IF OK | 69:06 |
12 | | Lars Magnusson | OK Landehof | 70:22 |
13 | | Per-Eric Karlsson | OK Alferna | 72:21 |
14 | | Tomas Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK | 72:44 |
15 | | Christer Eriksson | Tierps SOK | 76:49 |
16 | | Stefan Hammar | FK Herkules | 79:00 |
17 | | Lars Larsson | OK Alehof | 80:17 |
18 | | Jari Pöyhönen | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 81:59 |
19 | | Magnus Nilsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 86:50 |
20 | | Mikael Jungbjer | Göteborgs SK | 87:22 |
21 | | Kent Skärberg | Vänersborgs SK | 88:01 |
22 | | Ulf Johansson | OK Dacke | 96:55 |
23 | | Lars Tallhaug | OK Öst | 112:26 |
| | Niklas Löwegren | Stora Tuna OK | Ej godk. |
| | Per Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | Ej godk. |
| | Nils Eklöw | Skogsluffarnas OK | Ej godk. |
| | Magnus Backlund | Säterbygdens OK | Ej godk. |
| | Peter Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | Ej godk. |
|
|
H45 MOTION | | 4010 meter | 3 anmälda | |
1 | | Martin Dähnn | MTK Bad Harzburg | 51:11 |
2 | | Ove Pettersson | Älvdalens IF OK | 68:01 |
3 | | Veijo Salmijärvi | Katrineholms OK | 94:40 |
|
|
H50 | | 5580 meter | 13 anmälda | |
1 | | Arto Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 45:40 |
2 | | Tommy Eriksson | GOIF Tjalve | 49:32 |
3 | | Jan-Olof Björklund | Bjursås OK | 52:29 |
4 | | Håkan Sanderi | Lidköpings VSK | 59:06 |
5 | | Håkan Palmfjord | Katrineholms OK | 59:14 |
6 | | Björnar Tollefsen | OK Öst | 62:18 |
7 | | Torgny Jeppson | Katrineholms OK | 64:48 |
8 | | Åke Svensson | Hammarby IF OF | 67:29 |
9 | | Arne Eriksson | Tierps SOK | 70:30 |
10 | | Roland Norell | Söders SOL Tyresö | 87:13 |
11 | | Thomas Almqvist | Västerviks OK | 88:38 |
| | Stefan Nyberg | Avesta OK | Ej start |
| | Lennart Wahlgren | Rehns BK | Ej start |
|
|
H55 | | 4970 meter | 15 anmälda | |
1 | | Nils-Erik Bossel | Älvdalens IF OK | 57:51 |
2 | | Sven Larsson | Särna SK | 62:18 |
3 | | Roger Larsson | OK Kåre | 62:24 |
4 | | Kari Talltjärn | Västerås SOK | 65:11 |
5 | | Per Erik Fogel | OK Kåre | 66:39 |
6 | | Pär Ericsson | Linköpings OK | 68:00 |
7 | | Sven-Erik Levin | Tierps SOK | 68:25 |
8 | | Mats Åke Andersson | Selånger SOK | 71:31 |
9 | | Roland Warenius | Dalaportens OL | 72:05 |
10 | | Rainer Scholz | IK Vista | 78:36 |
11 | | Anders Johanson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 80:16 |
12 | | Mats Jensen-Urstad | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 93:35 |
13 | | Bo Månsson | OK Löftan | 101:42 |
| | Erik Nilsson | OK Milan | Ej godk. |
| | Leif Johansson | OK Milan | Ej start |
|
|
H55 MOTION | | 3530 meter | 5 anmälda | |
1 | | Öivind Eriksen | OK Öst | 44:49 |
2 | | Ulf Lundström | Haninge SOK | 56:57 |
3 | | Arne Bohman | OK Kompassen | 59:20 |
4 | | Erkki Tuomi | Skogspojkarnas OK | 89:28 |
5 | | Per Nikolaisen | OK Öst | 102:55 |
|
|
H60 | | 4470 meter | 17 anmälda | |
1 | | Ingvar Svensson | Bjursås OK | 45:25 |
2 | | Juhani Nippala | Rasti-Jyry | 48:39 |
3 | | Ulf Kjellin | OK Hedströmmen | 52:49 |
4 | | Jan Åsberg | Häverödals SK | 53:55 |
5 | | Roy Dawson | Gafanhori | 56:27 |
6 | | Christer Johansson | OK Motala | 57:41 |
7 | | Börje Karlsson | OK Nalle | 58:39 |
8 | | Runar Aldén | OK Kolmården | 60:45 |
9 | | Claus Petersen | OK Motala | 61:53 |
10 | | Torbjörn Wikström | OK Orinto | 66:16 |
11 | | Lars-Göran Molin | Markbygdens OK | 66:28 |
12 | | Stig Blidefalk | OK Nipan | 71:17 |
13 | | Sven-Olof Larsson | Växjö Allmänna IS | 71:55 |
14 | | Kenneth Jansson | Sala OK | 73:50 |
15 | | Ulf Back | Vandrarringen | 75:30 |
16 | | Ronnie McGrail | Sölleröd OK | 88:08 |
17 | | Lars Persson | OK Kompassen | 94:38 |
|
|
H65 | | 3930 meter | 34 anmälda | |
1 | | Bo-Göran Gunnarsson | Markbygdens OK | 40:50 |
2 | | Elis Åberg | Storviks IF | 43:21 |
3 | | Rune Sandberg | Uddevalla OK | 44:51 |
4 | | Lennart Höije | OK Ravinen | 44:53 |
5 | | Lars Finbom | OK Landehof | 46:01 |
6 | | Göran Bengtsson | Tockarps IK | 46:56 |
7 | | Sven Gustav Dahlberg | Storviks IF | 48:27 |
8 | | Östen Eklöf | OK Milan | 49:04 |
9 | | Christer Silfvernagel | Härnösands OK | 50:13 |
10 | | Johnny Olof Brandt | Hällefors OK | 51:21 |
11 | | Lars Tuvesson | Ulricehamns OK | 53:18 |
12 | | Bertil Hermansson | Stenungsunds OK | 53:23 |
13 | | Kenneth Jonsson | Vänersborgs SK | 53:45 |
14 | | Leif Nordlund | Länna IF | 54:30 |
15 | | Bertil Granberg | OK Klemmingen | 55:25 |
16 | | Ingemar Widén | KFUM Örebro OK | 57:37 |
17 | | Torsten Westman | OK Nolaskogsarna | 59:41 |
18 | | Mats Andersson | Stora Skedvi IK SOFF | 60:36 |
19 | | Karl-Erik Jonsson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 60:54 |
20 | | Per-Olof Fernberg | IS Skanne | 65:18 |
21 | | Ronny Hedlund | OK Södertörn | 66:46 |
22 | | Christer Lundin | OK Renen | 69:05 |
23 | | Kurt Sandström | Skutskärs OK | 69:35 |
24 | | John Collyer | Järfälla OK | 70:59 |
25 | | Anders Björnberg | Frölunda OL | 73:51 |
26 | | Roland Nilsson | Falköpings AIK OK | 75:43 |
27 | | Palle Möller Nielsen | Odense OK | 77:39 |
28 | | Toivo Voudinmäki | Mullsjö SOK | 79:41 |
29 | | Hans Andersson | Stora Skedvi IK SOFF | 88:29 |
30 | | Hans Jörgen Simonsen | Ok Pan Århus | 117:24 |
| | Bengt-Rune Wallström | IK Uven | Ej godk. |
| | Harald Wibye | OK Moss | Ej godk. |
| | Amund Herrebröden | OK Öst | Ej start |
| | Sverre Jonsson | OK Ravinen | Ej start |
|
|
H70 | | 4000 meter | 10 anmälda | |
1 | | Torsten Dalström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 47:33 |
2 | | Villy Magnusson | Kils OK | 53:52 |
3 | | Åke Tidman | OK Kolmården | 60:10 |
4 | | Kjell Mjöberg | Hallstahammars OK | 66:46 |
5 | | John Vallin | OK Hedströmmen | 68:09 |
6 | | Bjarne Erlandsson | Hammarby IF OF | 70:11 |
7 | | Henry Sundsetvik | OL Trollelg | 70:13 |
8 | | Per Slungaard | Idefjordens SK | 71:14 |
9 | | Stig Arild Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 85:03 |
| | Evgeny Tarantsev | OK Yeisk | Ej godk. |
|
|
H75 | | 2590 meter | 6 anmälda | |
1 | | Göran Ekebjär | OK Kåre | 33:37 |
2 | | Nils Jansson | Skattkärrs IF | 41:44 |
3 | | Holger Persson | OK Eken | 43:39 |
4 | | Karl Åkerman | Motala AIF OL | 60:15 |
5 | | Lennart Stenberg | Stigfinnarna | 62:50 |
6 | | Gunnar Smistad | OL Trollelg | 88:29 |
|
|
H80 | | 2400 meter | 4 anmälda | |
1 | | Berner Ivarsson | Filipstadsbygdens OK | 67:53 |
| | Lars-Erik Jernström | Norbergs OK | Ej godk. |
| | Arne Spetz | IFK Brattfors | Ej godk. |
| | Nisse Bohman | OK Kompassen | Ej godk. |
|
|
H85 | | 2400 meter | 2 anmälda | |
1 | | Hugo Krause | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 121:37 |
| | Tage Johansson | Västerås SOK | Ej godk. |
|
|
U1 | | 2310 meter | 16 anmälda | |
1 | | Frida Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 24:02 |
2 | | Jacob Vidlund | KFUM Örebro OK | 24:18 |
3 | | Nora Holmgård | Kils OK | 29:58 |
4 | | Samuel Jonasson | Älvdalens IF OK | 32:56 |
5 | | Julia Funke | Leksands OK | 34:51 |
6 | | Johan Björck | OK Älme | 38:20 |
7 | | Linus Jernström | Avesta OK | 41:13 |
8 | | Lisa Åkesson | Markbygdens OK | 43:27 |
9 | | Erika Åkesson | Markbygdens OK | 43:31 |
10 | | Casper Norman | Leksands OK | 44:20 |
11 | | Ida Arlebo | KFUM Örebro OK | 46:32 |
12 | | Tintin Yngström | OK Tisaren | 47:34 |
13 | | Oskar Dahlin | Leksands OK | 47:50 |
14 | | Marko Johansson | Katrineholms OK | 55:11 |
15 | | Isak Dahlin | Leksands OK | 57:52 |
16 | | Melvin Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 60:21 |
|
|
U2 | | 2310 meter | 11 anmälda | |
1 | | Moa Arlebo | KFUM Örebro OK | 21:43 |
2 | | Frida Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 23:14 |
3 | | Lisa Hallmén | OK Tisaren | 24:36 |
4 | | Victoria Karlsson | OK Klyftamo | 28:43 |
5 | | Lovisa Johansson | OK Dacke | 32:16 |
6 | | Sofia Eriksson Böe | KFUM Örebro OK | 33:13 |
7 | | Lovisa Gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 33:14 |
8 | | Ella Ekström | KFUM Örebro OK | 38:09 |
9 | | Ida Larsson | HJS-Vansbro OK | 40:34 |
10 | | Isak Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK | 45:21 |
| | Simon Ekström | KFUM Örebro OK | Ej godk. |
|
|
U3 | | 2920 meter | 7 anmälda | |
1 | | Klara Alvelid | Kalmar OK | 52:34 |
2 | | Stina Johansson | KFUM Örebro OK | 63:15 |
3 | | Caroline Skeppstedt | KFUM Örebro OK | 64:00 |
4 | | Erik Vidlund | KFUM Örebro OK | 77:08 |
5 | | Marcus Oldin | KFUM Örebro OK | 77:11 |
| | Simon Gustafsson | OK Kåre | Ej godk. |
| | Clara Johansson | KFUM Örebro OK | Ej godk. |
|
|
U4 | | 3480 meter | 2 anmälda | |
1 | | Carl Alvelid | Kalmar OK | 79:22 |
| | Martin Karlsson | OK Klyftamo | Ej godk. |
|
|
ÖPPEN 1 | | 2310 meter | 10 anmälda | |
1 | | Frida Almkärr | Avesta OK | 27:26 |
2 | | Henrik Hamrefors | Västerås SOK | 30:49 |
3 | | Ellen Funke | Leksands OK | 34:24 |
4 | | Märtha Frykholm | Södertälje IF | 35:15 |
5 | | Pär Andersson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 39:38 |
6 | | Hugo Persson | OK Denseln | 43:39 |
7 | | Anette Bohman | Hjärnarps GH OL | 47:22 |
8 | | Majbritt Monsén | Lustens OK | 54:19 |
9 | | Gustav Ljunggren | OK Hammaren | 66:23 |
10 | | Lena Bohman | OK Kompassen | 66:48 |
|
|
ÖPPEN 2 | | 2920 meter | 28 anmälda | |
1 | | Marie Eriksson | Linköpings OK | 37:29 |
2 | | Tommy Olsson | Torsås OK | 38:40 |
3 | | Mårten Vidlund | KFUM Örebro OK | 40:16 |
4 | | Arvid Hammar | FK Herkules | 40:26 |
5 | | Johan Lind | OK Kåre | 40:29 |
6 | | Jessica Wallén | Klubblös | 40:59 |
7 | | Karolina Olsson | Grycksbo IF OK | 41:57 |
8 | | Karin Gerhen | Bjursås OK | 42:55 |
9 | | Rune Jungbjer | Göteborgs SK | 45:10 |
10 | | Eva Ivarsson | OK Hammaren | 47:10 |
11 | | Lars Runsvik | OK Kåre | 48:03 |
12 | | Mari Fläck | Grycksbo IF OK | 48:20 |
13 | | Anna Karlsson | OK Klyftamo | 48:22 |
14 | | Gun-Britt Molin | Markbygdens OK | 49:03 |
15 | | Guro Tollefsen | OK Öst | 49:29 |
16 | | Birgitta Ericsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 51:24 |
17 | | Per-Erik Eriksson | IFK Brattfors | 52:43 |
18 | | Unni Herrebröden | OK Öst | 54:22 |
19 | | Gudrun Dahlström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 54:24 |
20 | | Hans Emilsson | Kinnaströms SK | 54:34 |
21 | | Catrine Lundquist | Norbergs OK | 70:14 |
22 | | Göran Åhle | Västerås SOK | 72:40 |
23 | | Björn Detterfelt | Linköpings OK | 79:40 |
24 | | Siv Hult | Attunda OK | 84:31 |
25 | | Margareta Sedvall | Klubblös | 87:27 |
| | Britt Back | Vandrarringen | Ej godk. |
| | Angelika Högberg | Tullinge SK | Ej godk. |
| | Caroline Westbom | OK Hammaren | Ej start |
|
|
ÖPPEN 3 | | 4940 meter | 2 anmälda | |
1 | | Marianne Axelsson | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 75:47 |
2 | | Christian Gerhen | Bjursås OK | 84:34 |
|
|
ÖPPEN 7 | | 3670 meter | 25 anmälda | |
1 | | Anna-Stina Påledal | Linköpings OK | 43:32 |
2 | | Josefin Norell | Söders SOL Tyresö | 45:19 |
3 | | Ulf Hamrefors | Västerås SOK | 46:18 |
4 | | Åke Johansson | Rydboholms SK | 46:59 |
5 | | Anders Nordelöf | Sävedalens AIK | 48:20 |
6 | | Jonas Detterfelt | Linköpings OK | 48:39 |
7 | | Torbjörn Ericsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 48:43 |
8 | | Emil Alexandersson | Stora Tuna OK | 48:53 |
9 | | Jonas Edvinsson | Klubblös | 51:23 |
10 | | Per-Inge Johansson | Klubblös | 51:25 |
11 | | Rune Ivarsson | OK Hammaren | 53:55 |
12 | | Stig Karlsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 54:46 |
13 | | Hans-Erik Hansson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 59:23 |
14 | | Lars Arlebo | KFUM Örebro OK | 60:28 |
15 | | Olle Bohman | Hjärnarps GH OL | 60:52 |
16 | | Conny Sahlin | Vänersborgs SK | 62:43 |
17 | | Egon Lundquist | Norbergs OK | 64:58 |
18 | | Petra Hurtig Halvarson | Leksands OK | 65:18 |
19 | | Richard Welander | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 68:11 |
20 | | Rolf Karlsson | Rehns BK | 68:49 |
21 | | Bo Andersson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 70:42 |
22 | | Curt Reinholdsson | IF Thor | 77:22 |
23 | | Ritva Kärkkäinen | Avesta OK | 89:06 |
24 | | Frank Danielsson | Kinnaströms SK | 90:48 |
25 | | Gullan Andersson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 95:19 |
|
|
ÖPPEN 8 | | 6250 meter | 10 anmälda | |
1 | | Sören Nilsson Påledal | Linköpings OK | 51:36 |
2 | | Albin Arlebo | KFUM Örebro OK | 54:33 |
3 | | Anders Derebrant | SOK Aneby | 74:26 |
4 | | Olle Windelius | Frosta OK | 74:42 |
5 | | Maria Svensson | Trollhättans SK | 75:35 |
6 | | David Johansson | Hestra IF | 86:02 |
7 | | Erik Johansson | OK Denseln | 86:28 |
8 | | Susanna Mårtensson | Stora Tuna OK | 87:39 |
9 | | Stefan Månsson | OK Löftan | 89:01 |
| | Rolf Axelsson | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | Ej godk. |
Skapad 2010-06-29 14:57:28 med OLA version 4.1.6