D10 | 2110 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Tindra Jernström Avesta OK | 16:01 | 2:31 2:31 | 1:06 3:37 | 2:20 5:57 | 4:01 9:58 | 3:30 13:28 | 1:06 14:34 | 0:38 15:12 | 0:49 16:01 | ||||
2 | Lilian Palm HJS-Vansbro OK | 18:49 | 3:00 3:00 | 1:57 4:57 | 3:25 8:22 | 3:53 12:15 | 3:33 15:48 | 1:44 17:32 | 0:28 18:00 | 0:49 18:49 | ||||
3 | Irmalinn Nilsson Härlövs IF | 19:22 | 3:44 3:44 | 1:30 5:14 | 2:50 8:04 | 4:33 12:37 | 4:03 16:40 | 1:18 17:58 | 0:30 18:28 | 0:54 19:22 |
D12 | 3080 m | 9 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Jonna Jungåker Korsnäs IF OK | 24:23 | 1:57 1:57 | 1:13 3:10 | 0:49 3:59 | 1:51 5:50 | 2:44 8:34 | 3:05 11:39 | 4:41 16:20 | 2:54 19:14 | 2:55 22:09 | 0:52 23:01 | 0:30 23:31 | 0:52 24:23 |
2 | Ronja Jungåker Korsnäs IF OK | 26:45 | 2:13 2:13 | 1:15 3:28 | 0:52 4:20 | 1:55 6:15 | 2:36 8:51 | 5:57 14:48 | 4:07 18:55 | 2:50 21:45 | 2:51 24:36 | 0:52 25:28 | 0:25 25:53 | 0:52 26:45 |
3 | Elsa Holmgård Kils OK | 30:34 | 2:13 2:13 | 1:14 3:27 | 2:57 6:24 | 2:47 9:11 | 3:06 12:17 | 3:35 15:52 | 6:08 22:00 | 3:00 25:00 | 2:59 27:59 | 1:03 29:02 | 0:34 29:36 | 0:58 30:34 |
4 | Anna Hallmén OK Tisaren | 30:41 | 2:03 2:03 | 1:20 3:23 | 2:03 5:26 | 5:51 11:17 | 2:52 14:09 | 3:40 17:49 | 4:22 22:11 | 3:09 25:20 | 3:00 28:20 | 0:58 29:18 | 0:29 29:47 | 0:54 30:41 |
5 | Carolina Olsson Älvdalens IF OK | 31:58 | 1:47 1:47 | 1:11 2:58 | 0:49 3:47 | 4:41 8:28 | 4:05 12:33 | 4:18 16:51 | 6:10 23:01 | 3:03 26:04 | 3:24 29:28 | 1:13 30:41 | 0:29 31:10 | 0:48 31:58 |
6 | Sarah Persson OK Denseln | 34:35 | 4:17 4:17 | 1:26 5:43 | 1:22 7:05 | 2:33 9:38 | 4:12 13:50 | 4:25 18:15 | 6:36 24:51 | 3:51 28:42 | 3:27 32:09 | 0:56 33:05 | 0:31 33:36 | 0:59 34:35 |
7 | Kajsa Jungbjer FK Herkules | 38:54 | 2:23 2:23 | 1:30 3:53 | 5:28 9:21 | 5:05 14:26 | 3:34 18:00 | 4:01 22:01 | 5:49 27:50 | 4:23 32:13 | 4:00 36:13 | 1:10 37:23 | 0:33 37:56 | 0:58 38:54 |
8 | Caroline Skeppstedt KFUM Örebro OK | 79:50 | 6:30 6:30 | 5:47 12:17 | 4:15 16:32 | 19:07 35:39 | 10:20 45:59 | 8:15 54:14 | 9:03 63:17 | 9:25 72:42 | 3:57 76:39 | 1:25 78:04 | 0:49 78:53 | 0:57 79:50 |
Vilma Karlsson Snättringe SK | Ej godk. | 15:26 | 4:34 20:00 | 27:16 | 4:29 31:45 | 47:02 |
D14 | 3540 m | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Sanna Stenholm Kils OK | 40:26 | 2:20 2:20 | 2:18 4:38 | 7:26 12:04 | 3:02 15:06 | 5:06 20:12 | 7:07 27:19 | 5:15 32:34 | 5:45 38:19 | 1:04 39:23 | 1:03 40:26 | ||
2 | Alva Karlsson Snättringe SK | 45:35 | 2:51 2:51 | 3:09 6:00 | 10:06 16:06 | 3:19 19:25 | 6:39 26:04 | 5:52 31:56 | 5:46 37:42 | 5:31 43:13 | 1:23 44:36 | 0:59 45:35 | ||
3 | Sara Wadman IFK Moras OK | 46:13 | 2:04 2:04 | 1:47 3:51 | 16:18 20:09 | 8:01 28:10 | 4:46 32:56 | 4:13 37:09 | 3:12 40:21 | 3:57 44:18 | 1:08 45:26 | 0:47 46:13 | ||
4 | Klara Holmgård Kils OK | 49:23 | 2:51 2:51 | 2:52 5:43 | 13:40 19:23 | 3:33 22:56 | 5:38 28:34 | 5:20 33:54 | 5:35 39:29 | 7:18 46:47 | 1:34 48:21 | 1:02 49:23 | ||
5 | Anna Björklund Bjursås OK | 52:37 | 3:10 3:10 | 3:51 7:01 | 12:47 19:48 | 5:23 25:11 | 5:45 30:56 | 6:26 37:22 | 5:51 43:13 | 7:16 50:29 | 1:05 51:34 | 1:03 52:37 | ||
6 | Elin Fjellström KFUM Örebro OK | 54:44 | 5:54 5:54 | 8:52 14:46 | 8:05 22:51 | 5:29 28:20 | 6:27 34:47 | 5:30 40:17 | 5:17 45:34 | 7:26 53:00 | 0:50 53:50 | 0:54 54:44 | ||
7 | Amanda Johansson OK Dacke | 63:29 | 2:11 2:11 | 2:26 4:37 | 28:09 32:46 | 7:50 40:36 | 4:27 45:03 | 5:40 50:43 | 5:03 55:46 | 5:53 61:39 | 0:50 62:29 | 1:00 63:29 |
D16 | 4320 m | 9 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Frida Sandberg Säterbygdens OK | 36:53 | 11:46 11:46 | 1:32 13:18 | 1:33 14:51 | 2:22 17:13 | 8:40 25:53 | 3:29 29:22 | 2:44 32:06 | 3:10 35:16 | 0:48 36:04 | 0:49 36:53 | ||
2 | Ida Wadman Katrineholms OK | 42:27 | 10:13 10:13 | 1:48 12:01 | 1:51 13:52 | 1:54 15:46 | 13:14 29:00 | 4:32 33:32 | 3:36 37:08 | 3:38 40:46 | 0:47 41:33 | 0:54 42:27 | ||
3 | Sonja Palm HJS-Vansbro OK | 45:18 | 17:05 17:05 | 2:04 19:09 | 1:50 20:59 | 2:24 23:23 | 8:33 31:56 | 3:46 35:42 | 3:38 39:20 | 4:05 43:25 | 0:50 44:15 | 1:03 45:18 | ||
4 | Siri Jeppsson Katrineholms OK | 48:08 | 18:56 18:56 | 2:48 21:44 | 2:04 23:48 | 2:48 26:36 | 8:03 34:39 | 4:28 39:07 | 3:29 42:36 | 3:47 46:23 | 0:48 47:11 | 0:57 48:08 | ||
5 | Emma Backlund Säterbygdens OK | 51:29 | 14:27 14:27 | 1:59 16:26 | 1:53 18:19 | 6:40 24:59 | 12:50 37:49 | 4:46 42:35 | 3:28 46:03 | 3:45 49:48 | 0:48 50:36 | 0:53 51:29 | ||
6 | Paula Jungbjer FK Herkules | 51:52 | 14:47 14:47 | 2:09 16:56 | 2:00 18:56 | 1:49 20:45 | 12:38 33:23 | 7:42 41:05 | 3:54 44:59 | 4:52 49:51 | 0:54 50:45 | 1:07 51:52 | ||
7 | Emmeli Axmalm Sävedalens AIK | 58:52 | 8:53 8:53 | 6:11 15:04 | 2:29 17:33 | 2:08 19:41 | 24:17 43:58 | 4:35 48:33 | 3:48 52:21 | 4:44 57:05 | 0:52 57:57 | 0:55 58:52 | ||
8 | Frida Lövgren IFK Moras OK | 112:12 | 17:49 17:49 | 1:49 19:38 | 1:50 21:28 | 2:04 23:32 | 73:53 97:25 | 5:14 102:39 | 4:01 106:40 | 3:45 110:25 | 0:48 111:13 | 0:59 112:12 | ||
Karin Karlsson Katrineholms OK | Ej godk. | 17:34 17:34 | 2:08 19:42 | 2:02 21:44 | 6:14 27:58 | 125:10 |
D18 | 5560 m | 6 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Elin Månsson OK Löftan | 50:33 | 8:18 8:18 0:47 50:33 | 5:29 13:47 | 1:36 15:23 | 0:26 15:49 | 9:28 25:17 | 1:58 27:15 | 5:19 32:34 | 1:01 33:35 | 1:45 35:20 | 6:22 41:42 | 7:24 49:06 | 0:40 49:46 |
2 | Hedvig Markgren Täby OK | 59:55 | 14:45 14:45 1:01 59:55 | 2:12 16:57 | 1:47 18:44 | 0:29 19:13 | 12:01 31:14 | 1:54 33:08 | 6:39 39:47 | 1:06 40:53 | 0:38 41:31 | 6:48 48:19 | 9:49 58:08 | 0:46 58:54 |
3 | Maria Johansson Torsås OK | 72:17 | 20:47 20:47 0:53 72:17 | 1:47 22:34 | 2:27 25:01 | 1:32 26:33 | 13:45 40:18 | 2:16 42:34 | 9:19 51:53 | 2:14 54:07 | 0:45 54:52 | 6:37 61:29 | 9:21 70:50 | 0:34 71:24 |
4 | Maria Björklund Bjursås OK | 76:27 | 19:33 19:33 0:52 76:27 | 2:26 21:59 | 2:18 24:17 | 0:49 25:06 | 18:04 43:10 | 2:08 45:18 | 10:32 55:50 | 1:38 57:28 | 0:51 58:19 | 7:45 66:04 | 8:47 74:51 | 0:44 75:35 |
5 | Sara Emilsson Torsås OK | 103:57 | 29:48 29:48 1:47 103:57 | 4:30 34:18 | 2:44 37:02 | 1:40 38:42 | 13:37 52:19 | 2:22 54:41 | 9:21 64:02 | 2:11 66:13 | 1:15 67:28 | 21:09 88:37 | 12:13 100:50 | 1:20 102:10 |
6 | Elise Hjelm Torsås OK | 115:57 | 16:56 16:56 1:01 115:57 | 2:07 19:03 | 3:03 22:06 | 0:53 22:59 | 20:23 43:22 | 25:38 69:00 | 16:25 85:25 | 1:30 86:55 | 0:46 87:41 | 10:04 97:45 | 16:28 114:13 | 0:43 114:56 |
D21 | 8480 m | 17 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Holmgård Kils OK | 69:30 | 9:20 9:20 1:08 68:43 | 2:22 11:42 0:47 69:30 | 9:15 20:57 | 3:11 24:08 | 3:49 27:57 | 0:40 28:37 | 3:00 31:37 | 2:33 34:10 | 16:35 50:45 | 2:18 53:03 | 8:19 61:22 | 6:13 67:35 |
2 | Maria von Schmalensé Täby OK | 79:45 | 8:09 8:09 1:21 78:50 | 2:54 11:03 0:55 79:45 | 11:49 22:52 | 3:09 26:01 | 5:02 31:03 | 0:51 31:54 | 2:10 34:04 | 3:44 37:48 | 21:46 59:34 | 2:38 62:12 | 7:21 69:33 | 7:56 77:29 |
3 | Johanna Berggren Sävedalens AIK | 83:44 | 8:04 8:04 1:05 82:55 | 2:08 10:12 0:49 83:44 | 9:16 19:28 | 2:23 21:51 | 3:32 25:23 | 0:40 26:03 | 14:55 40:58 | 3:42 44:40 | 20:42 65:22 | 4:10 69:32 | 4:55 74:27 | 7:23 81:50 |
4 | Nina de Boussard IFK Enskede | 87:36 | 8:38 8:38 1:22 86:34 | 2:35 11:13 1:02 87:36 | 10:26 21:39 | 3:06 24:45 | 5:26 30:11 | 0:40 30:51 | 13:25 44:16 | 3:14 47:30 | 19:53 67:23 | 3:13 70:36 | 6:17 76:53 | 8:19 85:12 |
5 | Maria Bois Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 90:05 | 9:54 9:54 1:17 89:15 | 2:36 12:30 0:50 90:05 | 12:27 24:57 | 3:01 27:58 | 6:01 33:59 | 0:55 34:54 | 11:47 46:41 | 3:44 50:25 | 19:48 70:13 | 4:21 74:34 | 5:34 80:08 | 7:50 87:58 |
6 | Johanna Bergman Sundsvalls OK | 95:44 | 11:24 11:24 1:08 94:52 | 2:21 13:45 0:52 95:44 | 8:50 22:35 | 3:35 26:10 | 4:50 31:00 | 0:43 31:43 | 5:28 37:11 | 3:14 40:25 | 17:52 58:17 | 22:47 81:04 | 4:36 85:40 | 8:04 93:44 |
7 | Susanne Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK | 99:04 | 8:52 8:52 1:19 98:11 | 2:53 11:45 0:53 99:04 | 11:11 22:56 | 9:21 32:17 | 3:46 36:03 | 0:56 36:59 | 4:21 41:20 | 4:23 45:43 | 29:38 75:21 | 6:15 81:36 | 6:52 88:28 | 8:24 96:52 |
8 | Katarina Lövgren IFK Moras OK | 101:43 | 12:20 12:20 1:12 100:47 | 0:56 101:43 | 25:43 | 32:10 | 47:22 | 3:26 50:48 | 22:35 73:23 | 1:52 75:15 | 17:39 92:54 | 6:41 99:35 | ||
9 | Helén Persson Linköpings OK | 102:06 | 9:49 9:49 1:19 101:06 | 17:37 27:26 1:00 102:06 | 9:33 36:59 | 2:23 39:22 | 3:36 42:58 | 0:41 43:39 | 3:28 47:07 | 4:43 51:50 | 22:38 74:28 | 9:50 84:18 | 7:16 91:34 | 8:13 99:47 |
10 | Susanna Mårtensson Stora Tuna OK | 103:11 | 23:18 23:18 1:24 102:13 | 2:47 26:05 0:58 103:11 | 12:00 38:05 | 2:33 40:38 | 3:45 44:23 | 0:52 45:15 | 11:06 56:21 | 3:13 59:34 | 19:36 79:10 | 7:07 86:17 | 6:11 92:28 | 8:21 100:49 |
11 | Josefin Aronsson OK Tisaren | 105:38 | 11:05 11:05 1:30 104:34 | 6:44 17:49 1:04 105:38 | 11:10 28:59 | 9:15 38:14 | 3:58 42:12 | 0:42 42:54 | 4:36 47:30 | 4:15 51:45 | 29:40 81:25 | 6:08 87:33 | 6:52 94:25 | 8:39 103:04 |
12 | Anna-Stina Påledal Linköpings OK | 107:42 | 12:32 12:32 1:19 106:48 | 2:18 14:50 0:54 107:42 | 10:18 25:08 | 6:56 32:04 | 6:01 38:05 | 0:47 38:52 | 10:30 49:22 | 3:10 52:32 | 17:51 70:23 | 21:01 91:24 | 6:32 97:56 | 7:33 105:29 |
13 | Sara Garpenlund KFUM Örebro OK | 119:11 | 10:44 10:44 1:42 118:08 | 2:49 13:33 1:03 119:11 | 15:16 28:49 | 3:17 32:06 | 6:14 38:20 | 1:00 39:20 | 13:42 53:02 | 5:06 58:08 | 27:52 86:00 | 10:17 96:17 | 8:50 105:07 | 11:19 116:26 |
14 | Lottie Lindh OK Älgen | 130:29 | 12:29 12:29 2:16 128:58 | 3:00 15:29 1:31 130:29 | 15:26 30:55 | 3:30 34:25 | 5:08 39:33 | 0:55 40:28 | 21:22 61:50 | 5:26 67:16 | 31:17 98:33 | 3:08 101:41 | 12:56 114:37 | 12:05 126:42 |
15 | Ida Gawell IFK Enskede | 132:13 | 11:24 11:24 1:46 130:34 | 5:46 17:10 1:39 132:13 | 15:52 33:02 | 4:20 37:22 | 4:38 42:00 | 1:09 43:09 | 23:49 66:58 | 6:57 73:55 | 32:33 106:28 | 3:27 109:55 | 7:58 117:53 | 10:55 128:48 |
Elisabeth Ahlgren Täby OK | Ej godk. | 9:59 9:59 92:09 | 2:51 12:50 1:47 93:56 | 12:35 25:25 | 2:50 28:15 | 5:41 33:56 | 0:52 34:48 | 3:20 38:08 | 5:20 43:28 | |||||
Ingela Alvmyren Halmstad OK | Ej godk. | 7:15 7:15 | 44:51 |
D21 Kort | 5560 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Stenberg Karlsbyhedens IK | 67:46 | 21:15 21:15 1:02 67:46 | 1:49 23:04 | 1:58 25:02 | 0:40 25:42 | 10:27 36:09 | 2:00 38:09 | 8:50 46:59 | 2:05 49:04 | 0:58 50:02 | 6:58 57:00 | 9:02 66:02 | 0:42 66:44 |
2 | Anna-Karin Bondesson Frosta OK | 73:37 | 14:18 14:18 1:34 73:37 | 2:45 17:03 | 3:17 20:20 | 0:34 20:54 | 9:08 30:02 | 1:48 31:50 | 9:48 41:38 | 1:46 43:24 | 1:05 44:29 | 15:12 59:41 | 11:24 71:05 | 0:58 72:03 |
3 | Sofie Söderblom Falkenbergs OK | 88:52 | 16:39 16:39 1:38 88:52 | 2:22 19:01 | 2:28 21:29 | 0:39 22:08 | 14:04 36:12 | 2:34 38:46 | 11:52 50:38 | 1:55 52:33 | 2:53 55:26 | 17:15 72:41 | 12:56 85:37 | 1:37 87:14 |
D21 MOTION | 4220 m | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Sara Söderblom Ätrans IF | 88:01 | 2:47 2:47 1:02 88:01 | 12:44 15:31 | 10:59 26:30 | 3:26 29:56 | 11:46 41:42 | 2:00 43:42 | 22:15 65:57 | 1:38 67:35 | 5:17 72:52 | 10:19 83:11 | 2:40 85:51 | 1:08 86:59 |
Sofie Karlsson Torsås OK | Ej godk. | 21:38 21:38 63:12 | 12:16 33:54 |
D35 | 5550 m | 8 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Laila B Höglund FK Herkules | 45:39 | 6:49 6:49 3:15 44:02 | 0:54 7:43 0:47 44:49 | 0:32 8:15 0:50 45:39 | 6:45 15:00 | 3:04 18:04 | 1:16 19:20 | 2:20 21:40 | 5:01 26:41 | 1:42 28:23 | 4:58 33:21 | 3:44 37:05 | 3:42 40:47 |
2 | Kristin Haugskott OL Trollelg | 49:12 | 6:46 6:46 3:29 47:23 | 0:55 7:41 0:51 48:14 | 0:44 8:25 0:58 49:12 | 8:18 16:43 | 2:26 19:09 | 1:16 20:25 | 2:44 23:09 | 5:28 28:37 | 1:48 30:25 | 5:55 36:20 | 3:28 39:48 | 4:06 43:54 |
3 | Ingrid Alexandersson Stora Tuna OK | 52:38 | 6:35 6:35 3:22 50:53 | 2:33 9:08 0:49 51:42 | 0:34 9:42 0:56 52:38 | 6:56 16:38 | 2:35 19:13 | 1:36 20:49 | 3:04 23:53 | 6:16 30:09 | 2:31 32:40 | 6:52 39:32 | 3:55 43:27 | 4:04 47:31 |
4 | Helena Backlund Gävle OK | 57:16 | 9:20 9:20 5:39 55:09 | 1:17 10:37 0:53 56:02 | 0:43 11:20 1:14 57:16 | 7:17 18:37 | 3:01 21:38 | 1:18 22:56 | 3:36 26:32 | 5:45 32:17 | 2:13 34:30 | 6:16 40:46 | 4:16 45:02 | 4:28 49:30 |
5 | Stina Granefelt OK Tyr | 57:32 | 9:30 9:30 4:20 55:20 | 1:22 10:52 1:04 56:24 | 0:40 11:32 1:08 57:32 | 8:29 20:01 | 2:43 22:44 | 1:19 24:03 | 2:51 26:54 | 6:15 33:09 | 2:05 35:14 | 6:38 41:52 | 4:11 46:03 | 4:57 51:00 |
6 | Helena Widegren IF Thor | 66:29 | 9:21 9:21 4:26 64:10 | 1:23 10:44 1:06 65:16 | 0:41 11:25 1:13 66:29 | 9:27 20:52 | 3:08 24:00 | 1:35 25:35 | 3:56 29:31 | 9:50 39:21 | 2:08 41:29 | 7:37 49:06 | 5:14 54:20 | 5:24 59:44 |
7 | Nina Böe KFUM Örebro OK | 71:07 | 12:28 12:28 5:17 68:52 | 1:19 13:47 1:08 70:00 | 1:17 15:04 1:07 71:07 | 9:22 24:26 | 4:02 28:28 | 1:56 30:24 | 5:03 35:27 | 7:29 42:56 | 2:16 45:12 | 7:25 52:37 | 5:21 57:58 | 5:37 63:35 |
8 | Marie-Louise Persson FK Herkules | 85:52 | 11:26 11:26 5:43 83:07 | 1:32 12:58 1:20 84:27 | 1:09 14:07 1:25 85:52 | 11:09 25:16 | 6:05 31:21 | 2:23 33:44 | 11:00 44:44 | 8:32 53:16 | 2:56 56:12 | 9:00 65:12 | 5:47 70:59 | 6:25 77:24 |
D35 MOTION | 4220 m | 8 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Rolén OK Älgen | 51:04 | 3:13 3:13 1:05 51:04 | 8:05 11:18 | 2:03 13:21 | 2:57 16:18 | 6:40 22:58 | 1:20 24:18 | 9:16 33:34 | 1:07 34:41 | 4:06 38:47 | 8:22 47:09 | 2:00 49:09 | 0:50 49:59 |
2 | Åsa Fjellström KFUM Örebro OK | 63:34 | 4:18 4:18 1:03 63:34 | 10:10 14:28 | 9:23 23:51 | 2:37 26:28 | 5:48 32:16 | 2:14 34:30 | 13:52 48:22 | 1:06 49:28 | 3:44 53:12 | 6:32 59:44 | 1:59 61:43 | 0:48 62:31 |
3 | Åsa Dryselius Markbygdens OK | 70:33 | 4:47 4:47 1:19 70:33 | 15:47 20:34 | 6:22 26:56 | 2:43 29:39 | 9:04 38:43 | 2:02 40:45 | 11:41 52:26 | 1:11 53:37 | 4:58 58:35 | 7:10 65:45 | 2:28 68:13 | 1:01 69:14 |
4 | Ulrica Vidfelt Lindebygdens OK | 75:09 | 2:58 2:58 1:09 75:09 | 9:38 12:36 | 20:29 33:05 | 2:30 35:35 | 10:43 46:18 | 1:48 48:06 | 9:40 57:46 | 1:23 59:09 | 4:38 63:47 | 6:36 70:23 | 2:12 72:35 | 1:25 74:00 |
5 | Kerstin Åberg Korsnäs IF OK | 86:51 | 4:06 4:06 1:25 86:51 | 11:17 15:23 | 3:22 18:45 | 5:13 23:58 | 26:27 50:25 | 1:31 51:56 | 14:35 66:31 | 1:34 68:05 | 4:42 72:47 | 8:15 81:02 | 3:21 84:23 | 1:03 85:26 |
6 | Lisa Jonasson Älvdalens IF OK | 88:09 | 5:49 5:49 1:11 88:09 | 27:06 32:55 | 2:44 35:39 | 3:34 39:13 | 10:52 50:05 | 6:14 56:19 | 12:42 69:01 | 2:13 71:14 | 4:35 75:49 | 7:10 82:59 | 3:06 86:05 | 0:53 86:58 |
Anna Karin Skärberg Vänersborgs SK | Ej godk. | 6:18 6:18 1:38 53:26 | 51:48 | |||||||||||
Anna Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK | Ej godk. | 13:26 13:26 1:16 53:53 | 52:37 |
D40 | 4480 m | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Hana Tichovska SK Praga | 43:06 | 8:41 8:41 | 1:44 10:25 | 0:57 11:22 | 5:15 16:37 | 4:35 21:12 | 6:45 27:57 | 2:42 30:39 | 2:13 32:52 | 5:46 38:38 | 2:50 41:28 | 0:42 42:10 | 0:56 43:06 |
2 | Anette Palm HJS-Vansbro OK | 43:28 | 9:48 9:48 | 1:14 11:02 | 1:22 12:24 | 6:11 18:35 | 4:41 23:16 | 7:29 30:45 | 1:57 32:42 | 2:24 35:06 | 4:52 39:58 | 1:39 41:37 | 0:51 42:28 | 1:00 43:28 |
3 | Laila Hallmén OK Tisaren | 49:30 | 12:17 12:17 | 1:49 14:06 | 1:18 15:24 | 5:00 20:24 | 5:26 25:50 | 7:51 33:41 | 2:14 35:55 | 2:56 38:51 | 6:46 45:37 | 2:00 47:37 | 0:54 48:31 | 0:59 49:30 |
4 | Susanne Lindh Avesta OK | 54:20 | 18:14 18:14 | 1:55 20:09 | 1:09 21:18 | 4:03 25:21 | 5:15 30:36 | 8:51 39:27 | 2:29 41:56 | 2:41 44:37 | 5:46 50:23 | 1:53 52:16 | 0:57 53:13 | 1:07 54:20 |
5 | Anne Johansson OK Dacke | 59:13 | 11:54 11:54 | 1:34 13:28 | 1:38 15:06 | 14:14 29:20 | 5:17 34:37 | 9:30 44:07 | 2:07 46:14 | 2:55 49:09 | 5:56 55:05 | 1:55 57:00 | 1:03 58:03 | 1:10 59:13 |
6 | Ann Roller Järfälla OK | 64:47 | 16:30 16:30 | 4:38 21:08 | 1:22 22:30 | 3:31 26:01 | 6:58 32:59 | 11:44 44:43 | 3:03 47:46 | 3:53 51:39 | 7:31 59:10 | 2:41 61:51 | 1:26 63:17 | 1:30 64:47 |
7 | Ann Tingström OK Klemmingen | 108:06 | 17:23 17:23 | 5:37 23:00 | 1:27 24:27 | 29:46 54:13 | 15:34 69:47 | 9:50 79:37 | 3:35 83:12 | 13:32 96:44 | 6:09 102:53 | 2:13 105:06 | 1:23 106:29 | 1:37 108:06 |
D45 | 4480 m | 9 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Carina Sandberg Säterbygdens OK | 44:23 | 9:28 9:28 | 1:04 10:32 | 1:04 11:36 | 8:59 20:35 | 4:08 24:43 | 7:12 31:55 | 1:58 33:53 | 2:25 36:18 | 4:44 41:02 | 1:38 42:40 | 0:49 43:29 | 0:54 44:23 |
2 | Lotta Jungåker Korsnäs IF OK | 47:20 | 12:31 12:31 | 1:36 14:07 | 1:14 15:21 | 2:57 18:18 | 5:21 23:39 | 7:17 30:56 | 2:21 33:17 | 3:11 36:28 | 6:21 42:49 | 2:06 44:55 | 1:13 46:08 | 1:12 47:20 |
3 | Mia Gustafsson OK Kåre | 50:31 | 14:57 14:57 | 1:39 16:36 | 1:24 18:00 | 3:24 21:24 | 5:37 27:01 | 7:15 34:16 | 2:34 36:50 | 3:05 39:55 | 6:02 45:57 | 2:12 48:09 | 1:09 49:18 | 1:13 50:31 |
4 | Kristine Tollefsen OK Öst | 50:56 | 11:22 11:22 | 1:42 13:04 | 2:13 15:17 | 5:52 21:09 | 6:39 27:48 | 8:08 35:56 | 2:19 38:15 | 3:07 41:22 | 5:53 47:15 | 1:46 49:01 | 0:53 49:54 | 1:02 50:56 |
5 | Lena Sandgren Swartz OK Orion | 51:19 | 15:30 15:30 | 2:13 17:43 | 1:20 19:03 | 3:59 23:02 | 4:35 27:37 | 8:24 36:01 | 2:14 38:15 | 2:47 41:02 | 5:36 46:38 | 2:31 49:09 | 0:59 50:08 | 1:11 51:19 |
6 | Annika Brodin Lindebygdens OK | 53:54 | 12:16 12:16 | 2:22 14:38 | 1:57 16:35 | 8:55 25:30 | 4:42 30:12 | 8:53 39:05 | 2:14 41:19 | 2:48 44:07 | 5:22 49:29 | 2:33 52:02 | 0:53 52:55 | 0:59 53:54 |
7 | Britta Sahlin Vänersborgs SK | 66:44 | 14:33 14:33 | 1:45 16:18 | 1:05 17:23 | 20:30 37:53 | 8:09 46:02 | 6:18 52:20 | 2:50 55:10 | 2:32 57:42 | 5:01 62:43 | 1:52 64:35 | 1:06 65:41 | 1:03 66:44 |
8 | Lotta Lidman Almqvist Västerviks OK | 66:46 | 20:04 20:04 | 1:46 21:50 | 1:39 23:29 | 3:36 27:05 | 5:28 32:33 | 18:38 51:11 | 2:11 53:22 | 3:16 56:38 | 6:09 62:47 | 1:51 64:38 | 1:02 65:40 | 1:06 66:46 |
9 | Agneta Johansson Rydboholms SK | 73:33 | 23:26 23:26 | 2:11 25:37 | 1:55 27:32 | 6:53 34:25 | 5:55 40:20 | 11:26 51:46 | 3:27 55:13 | 5:12 60:25 | 7:20 67:45 | 3:05 70:50 | 1:26 72:16 | 1:17 73:33 |
D45 MOTION | 4220 m | 1 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Bianca Dähnn MTK Bad Harzburg | 86:18 | 3:54 3:54 1:28 86:18 | 28:02 31:56 | 3:36 35:32 | 4:20 39:52 | 8:00 47:52 | 2:24 50:16 | 14:42 64:58 | 1:49 66:47 | 5:17 72:04 | 8:46 80:50 | 2:48 83:38 | 1:12 84:50 |
D50 | 3750 m | 10 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ylva Grape Andersson IFK Moras OK | 38:51 | 10:42 10:42 | 1:44 12:26 | 5:55 18:21 | 2:17 20:38 | 4:08 24:46 | 1:46 26:32 | 6:02 32:34 | 4:09 36:43 | 1:02 37:45 | 1:06 38:51 | ||
2 | Britt-Marie Hellgren OK Älvsjö-Örby | 42:48 | 10:19 10:19 | 2:15 12:34 | 11:04 23:38 | 2:25 26:03 | 2:52 28:55 | 2:49 31:44 | 5:07 36:51 | 3:54 40:45 | 1:01 41:46 | 1:02 42:48 | ||
3 | Christina Söderblom Ätrans IF | 46:52 | 9:25 9:25 | 2:13 11:38 | 10:02 21:40 | 5:34 27:14 | 3:28 30:42 | 2:40 33:22 | 6:22 39:44 | 4:48 44:32 | 1:07 45:39 | 1:13 46:52 | ||
4 | Maire Meriheinä IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 48:06 | 10:51 10:51 | 2:28 13:19 | 11:57 25:16 | 2:53 28:09 | 5:20 33:29 | 2:04 35:33 | 6:36 42:09 | 3:53 46:02 | 0:56 46:58 | 1:08 48:06 | ||
5 | Inger Johansson NAIS Orienteringsklubb | 55:14 | 12:29 12:29 | 3:00 15:29 | 10:08 25:37 | 2:35 28:12 | 7:16 35:28 | 4:40 40:08 | 7:16 47:24 | 5:25 52:49 | 1:14 54:03 | 1:11 55:14 | ||
6 | Eva Warenius Dalaportens OL | 67:35 | 16:04 16:04 | 3:06 19:10 | 11:51 31:01 | 3:28 34:29 | 5:27 39:56 | 5:29 45:25 | 10:38 56:03 | 7:39 63:42 | 1:45 65:27 | 2:08 67:35 | ||
7 | Sofie Nylander OK Kåre | 74:41 | 19:29 19:29 | 8:19 27:48 | 20:31 48:19 | 2:20 50:39 | 2:52 53:31 | 4:31 58:02 | 9:49 67:51 | 4:35 72:26 | 1:04 73:30 | 1:11 74:41 | ||
8 | Anita Laaksonen Rasti-Jyry | 87:51 | 14:42 14:42 | 7:55 22:37 | 12:10 34:47 | 21:20 56:07 | 14:41 70:48 | 3:14 74:02 | 6:23 80:25 | 5:03 85:28 | 1:11 86:39 | 1:12 87:51 | ||
9 | Elisabet Månsson OK Löftan | 92:58 | 32:15 32:15 | 2:46 35:01 | 8:11 43:12 | 29:56 73:08 | 3:44 76:52 | 3:15 80:07 | 6:02 86:09 | 4:09 90:18 | 1:18 91:36 | 1:22 92:58 | ||
Anita Talltjärn Västerås SOK | Ej godk. | 16:37 16:37 | 2:53 19:30 | 8:39 28:09 | 3:09 31:18 | 9:25 40:43 | 3:12 43:55 | 9:04 52:59 | 60:00 | 1:49 61:49 |
D55 | 3750 m | 10 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Gunilla Pettersson KFUM Örebro OK | 46:46 | 9:26 9:26 | 2:25 11:51 | 15:17 27:08 | 2:28 29:36 | 2:47 32:23 | 2:25 34:48 | 5:13 40:01 | 4:50 44:51 | 0:57 45:48 | 0:58 46:46 | ||
2 | Gullan Andersson Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 59:55 | 15:32 15:32 | 2:31 18:03 | 10:24 28:27 | 9:32 37:59 | 2:55 40:54 | 3:28 44:22 | 6:48 51:10 | 6:14 57:24 | 1:15 58:39 | 1:16 59:55 | ||
3 | Mona Petersen OK Motala | 73:14 | 14:11 14:11 | 2:44 16:55 | 13:33 30:28 | 15:08 45:36 | 5:08 50:44 | 3:10 53:54 | 10:26 64:20 | 5:59 70:19 | 1:33 71:52 | 1:22 73:14 | ||
4 | Margareta Granberg OK Klemmingen | 79:00 | 15:08 15:08 | 10:28 25:36 | 11:49 37:25 | 4:02 41:27 | 7:53 49:20 | 4:21 53:41 | 11:51 65:32 | 8:58 74:30 | 2:31 77:01 | 1:59 79:00 | ||
5 | Catherine Dawson Gafanhori | 81:11 | 21:21 21:21 | 3:18 24:39 | 11:23 36:02 | 15:58 52:00 | 4:41 56:41 | 3:19 60:00 | 11:32 71:32 | 5:45 77:17 | 2:02 79:19 | 1:52 81:11 | ||
6 | Gun-Britt Molin Markbygdens OK | 88:17 | 26:10 26:10 | 3:12 29:22 | 16:03 45:25 | 15:17 60:42 | 5:29 66:11 | 4:30 70:41 | 8:55 79:36 | 5:47 85:23 | 1:30 86:53 | 1:24 88:17 | ||
Birgitta Påledal Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Ej godk. | 74:29 | 1:35 76:04 | 1:47 77:51 | ||||||||||
Annika Norström Hallstahammars OK | Ej godk. | 26:29 26:29 | 2:20 28:49 | 6:56 35:45 | 54:35 | 71:50 | 1:36 73:26 | |||||||
Kerstin Sundberg OK Kåre | Ej godk. | 12:15 12:15 | 3:39 15:54 | 21:02 36:56 | 67:30 | 3:41 71:11 | 7:03 78:14 | 84:22 | 1:54 86:16 |
D55 MOTION | 3140 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Eva Marie Gran OK Öst | 59:34 | 4:17 4:17 | 5:17 9:34 | 16:10 25:44 | 1:42 27:26 | 13:00 40:26 | 3:16 43:42 | 9:29 53:11 | 3:02 56:13 | 1:27 57:40 | 1:54 59:34 | ||
2 | Lizkulla Pettersson Markbygdens OK | 83:43 | 6:12 6:12 | 3:30 9:42 | 43:33 53:15 | 4:02 57:17 | 5:40 62:57 | 3:27 66:24 | 11:39 78:03 | 2:31 80:34 | 1:17 81:51 | 1:52 83:43 | ||
Harriet Rolén OK Älgen | Ej godk. | 5:11 5:11 | 6:21 11:32 | 70:07 | 6:06 76:13 | 1:51 78:04 | 2:27 80:31 |
D60 | 3370 m | 6 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Lena Hedman Hallstahammars OK | 46:01 | 11:53 11:53 | 4:02 15:55 | 2:30 18:25 | 4:42 23:07 | 3:08 26:15 | 3:01 29:16 | 3:40 32:56 | 7:34 40:30 | 2:39 43:09 | 1:21 44:30 | 1:31 46:01 | |
2 | Lisbeth Damsgaard Sölleröd OK | 48:36 | 10:28 10:28 | 5:20 15:48 | 5:27 21:15 | 4:57 26:12 | 2:33 28:45 | 2:31 31:16 | 3:08 34:24 | 9:24 43:48 | 2:15 46:03 | 1:15 47:18 | 1:18 48:36 | |
3 | Eva Höije OK Ravinen | 48:53 | 11:54 11:54 | 4:17 16:11 | 2:45 18:56 | 7:28 26:24 | 2:58 29:22 | 3:15 32:37 | 3:17 35:54 | 6:41 42:35 | 3:46 46:21 | 1:12 47:33 | 1:20 48:53 | |
4 | Britt-Marie Aldén OK Kolmården | 52:40 | 8:55 8:55 | 8:37 17:32 | 13:24 30:56 | 4:09 35:05 | 2:20 37:25 | 2:16 39:41 | 2:49 42:30 | 5:55 48:25 | 2:03 50:28 | 1:04 51:32 | 1:08 52:40 | |
5 | Elisabeth Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK | 70:02 | 27:27 27:27 | 5:56 33:23 | 2:37 36:00 | 5:48 41:48 | 4:35 46:23 | 3:29 49:52 | 3:34 53:26 | 7:44 61:10 | 5:57 67:07 | 1:19 68:26 | 1:36 70:02 | |
6 | Ewa Nordlund Länna IF | 87:12 | 14:23 14:23 | 18:35 32:58 | 17:16 50:14 | 7:07 57:21 | 3:06 60:27 | 7:34 68:01 | 4:08 72:09 | 7:58 80:07 | 3:46 83:53 | 1:32 85:25 | 1:47 87:12 |
D65 | 3370 m | 8 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Lena Leandersson Älvdalens IF OK | 41:33 | 9:22 9:22 | 5:52 15:14 | 1:53 17:07 | 4:02 21:09 | 2:41 23:50 | 2:43 26:33 | 3:17 29:50 | 7:33 37:23 | 1:53 39:16 | 1:05 40:21 | 1:12 41:33 | |
2 | Gunvor Jonsson Vänersborgs SK | 46:46 | 12:37 12:37 | 4:36 17:13 | 2:53 20:06 | 4:41 24:47 | 2:43 27:30 | 3:09 30:39 | 3:24 34:03 | 7:05 41:08 | 2:40 43:48 | 1:27 45:15 | 1:31 46:46 | |
3 | Gunnel Palgrim Vänersborgs SK | 49:22 | 15:22 15:22 | 3:58 19:20 | 2:44 22:04 | 6:51 28:55 | 2:45 31:40 | 2:57 34:37 | 2:54 37:31 | 6:43 44:14 | 2:39 46:53 | 1:05 47:58 | 1:24 49:22 | |
4 | Margareta Tidman OK Kolmården | 49:54 | 10:52 10:52 | 6:30 17:22 | 2:21 19:43 | 5:30 25:13 | 2:36 27:49 | 4:53 32:42 | 3:15 35:57 | 8:55 44:52 | 2:19 47:11 | 1:18 48:29 | 1:25 49:54 | |
5 | Kerstin Johansson Markbygdens OK | 57:40 | 22:24 22:24 | 4:31 26:55 | 2:31 29:26 | 4:28 33:54 | 2:33 36:27 | 3:29 39:56 | 3:39 43:35 | 7:46 51:21 | 2:38 53:59 | 1:48 55:47 | 1:53 57:40 | |
6 | Irene Vestman OK Nolaskogsarna | 75:59 | 23:31 23:31 | 7:00 30:31 | 7:16 37:47 | 8:21 46:08 | 3:30 49:38 | 7:10 56:48 | 4:08 60:56 | 8:01 68:57 | 4:10 73:07 | 1:16 74:23 | 1:36 75:59 | |
7 | Jenny Collyer Järfälla OK | 81:25 | 31:50 31:50 | 9:43 41:33 | 5:42 47:15 | 8:16 55:31 | 3:44 59:15 | 6:16 65:31 | 3:40 69:11 | 6:54 76:05 | 2:29 78:34 | 1:24 79:58 | 1:27 81:25 |
D70 | 3050 m | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Britt Ericson Hammarby IF OF | 51:18 | 11:14 11:14 | 14:07 25:21 | 4:22 29:43 | 1:42 31:25 | 2:27 33:52 | 6:41 40:33 | 7:36 48:09 | 1:28 49:37 | 1:41 51:18 | |||
2 | Solveig Dillman Hammarby IF OF | 55:34 | 14:10 14:10 | 14:08 28:18 | 4:21 32:39 | 1:35 34:14 | 2:09 36:23 | 6:36 42:59 | 8:26 51:25 | 2:25 53:50 | 1:44 55:34 |
H10 | 2110 m | 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Zeb Palm HJS-Vansbro OK | 13:20 | 2:14 2:14 | 0:55 3:09 | 1:51 5:00 | 3:17 8:17 | 2:55 11:12 | 0:54 12:06 | 0:27 12:33 | 0:47 13:20 | ||||
2 | Mattias Jonasson Älvdalens IF OK | 15:17 | 2:44 2:44 | 1:15 3:59 | 2:18 6:17 | 3:19 9:36 | 3:09 12:45 | 1:06 13:51 | 0:31 14:22 | 0:55 15:17 | ||||
3 | Peter Åberg Korsnäs IF OK | 20:49 | 3:15 3:15 | 1:31 4:46 | 3:06 7:52 | 4:55 12:47 | 4:28 17:15 | 1:31 18:46 | 0:52 19:38 | 1:11 20:49 | ||||
4 | Melker Gustavsson Katrineholms OK | 21:50 | 3:41 3:41 | 1:31 5:12 | 3:09 8:21 | 4:18 12:39 | 5:02 17:41 | 2:31 20:12 | 0:47 20:59 | 0:51 21:50 | ||||
5 | Nils Hammar FK Herkules | 22:05 | 3:56 3:56 | 1:35 5:31 | 3:21 8:52 | 4:34 13:26 | 5:10 18:36 | 1:30 20:06 | 0:47 20:53 | 1:12 22:05 |
H12 | 3080 m | 8 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Oscar Johansson OK Dacke | 22:37 | 1:41 1:41 | 1:08 2:49 | 1:06 3:55 | 1:22 5:17 | 2:23 7:40 | 2:44 10:24 | 4:36 15:00 | 2:47 17:47 | 2:43 20:30 | 0:46 21:16 | 0:28 21:44 | 0:53 22:37 |
2 | Isak Åberg Korsnäs IF OK | 24:40 | 1:33 1:33 | 1:11 2:44 | 0:44 3:28 | 1:45 5:13 | 2:51 8:04 | 3:54 11:58 | 4:42 16:40 | 2:55 19:35 | 2:47 22:22 | 0:52 23:14 | 0:30 23:44 | 0:56 24:40 |
3 | Jonatan Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK | 26:11 | 1:46 1:46 | 1:04 2:50 | 0:57 3:47 | 5:43 9:30 | 2:28 11:58 | 3:15 15:13 | 3:53 19:06 | 2:41 21:47 | 2:26 24:13 | 0:48 25:01 | 0:28 25:29 | 0:42 26:11 |
4 | Anders Haugskott OL Trollelg | 28:05 | 3:30 3:30 | 1:19 4:49 | 1:07 5:56 | 1:56 7:52 | 2:46 10:38 | 3:23 14:01 | 5:10 19:11 | 3:29 22:40 | 3:07 25:47 | 1:02 26:49 | 0:28 27:17 | 0:48 28:05 |
5 | Byron Palm HJS-Vansbro OK | 28:45 | 2:22 2:22 | 1:41 4:03 | 1:35 5:38 | 2:12 7:50 | 3:15 11:05 | 3:50 14:55 | 5:09 20:04 | 3:21 23:25 | 3:21 26:46 | 0:48 27:34 | 0:24 27:58 | 0:47 28:45 |
6 | Erik Svensson OK Klyftamo | 29:40 | 1:50 1:50 | 1:36 3:26 | 1:16 4:42 | 4:28 9:10 | 2:58 12:08 | 4:30 16:38 | 4:46 21:24 | 3:10 24:34 | 2:57 27:31 | 0:44 28:15 | 0:27 28:42 | 0:58 29:40 |
7 | Emil Sotkasiira Katrineholms OK | 43:48 | 7:04 7:04 | 1:19 8:23 | 1:09 9:32 | 2:35 12:07 | 3:41 15:48 | 6:35 22:23 | 6:49 29:12 | 5:41 34:53 | 6:46 41:39 | 0:48 42:27 | 0:28 42:55 | 0:53 43:48 |
8 | Klaas Dähnn MTK Bad Harzburg | 50:25 | 4:38 4:38 | 1:42 6:20 | 1:18 7:38 | 13:22 21:00 | 3:38 24:38 | 7:37 32:15 | 7:38 39:53 | 4:18 44:11 | 3:50 48:01 | 0:59 49:00 | 0:30 49:30 | 0:55 50:25 |
H14 | 3960 m | 16 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Filip Wadsten OK Landehof | 31:44 | 1:56 1:56 | 2:08 4:04 | 4:22 8:26 | 4:52 13:18 | 2:10 15:28 | 3:09 18:37 | 3:26 22:03 | 4:21 26:24 | 3:44 30:08 | 0:46 30:54 | 0:50 31:44 | |
2 | Oskar Sandberg Säterbygdens OK | 33:32 | 1:39 1:39 | 1:29 3:08 | 4:32 7:40 | 4:08 11:48 | 7:08 18:56 | 4:24 23:20 | 2:54 26:14 | 2:45 28:59 | 3:02 32:01 | 0:46 32:47 | 0:45 33:32 | |
3 | Nils Alexandersson Stora Tuna OK | 34:38 | 2:09 2:09 | 1:59 4:08 | 5:04 9:12 | 3:27 12:39 | 6:50 19:29 | 3:03 22:32 | 3:00 25:32 | 33:14 | 0:42 33:56 | 0:42 34:38 | ||
4 | Emil Åberg Korsnäs IF OK | 39:08 | 2:16 2:16 | 2:07 4:23 | 7:26 11:49 | 7:00 18:49 | 3:02 21:51 | 4:42 26:33 | 4:13 30:46 | 3:16 34:02 | 3:19 37:21 | 0:55 38:16 | 0:52 39:08 | |
5 | Erik Molitor Katrineholms OK | 41:11 | 2:41 2:41 | 2:40 5:21 | 5:57 11:18 | 4:57 16:15 | 9:18 25:33 | 3:20 28:53 | 3:21 32:14 | 3:02 35:16 | 4:22 39:38 | 0:42 40:20 | 0:51 41:11 | |
6 | Olle Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK | 46:45 | 2:26 2:26 | 3:04 5:30 | 9:47 15:17 | 7:09 22:26 | 2:48 25:14 | 5:55 31:09 | 5:16 36:25 | 4:09 40:34 | 4:18 44:52 | 1:00 45:52 | 0:53 46:45 | |
7 | Jesper Lindh OK Älgen | 49:19 | 4:57 4:57 | 4:08 9:05 | 10:40 19:45 | 5:39 25:24 | 2:55 28:19 | 5:57 34:16 | 5:02 39:18 | 4:00 43:18 | 4:33 47:51 | 0:40 48:31 | 0:48 49:19 | |
8 | Jacob Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK | 54:33 | 7:17 7:17 | 2:25 9:42 | 7:49 17:31 | 9:38 27:09 | 2:55 30:04 | 6:05 36:09 | 4:59 41:08 | 4:25 45:33 | 7:19 52:52 | 0:43 53:35 | 0:58 54:33 | |
9 | Kjell Dähnn MTK Bad Harzburg | 59:12 | 3:10 3:10 | 3:06 6:16 | 12:35 18:51 | 11:59 30:50 | 2:45 33:35 | 8:30 42:05 | 5:03 47:08 | 5:02 52:10 | 5:24 57:34 | 0:48 58:22 | 0:50 59:12 | |
10 | Jonas Gustafsson OK Kåre | 65:45 | 2:13 2:13 | 3:33 5:46 | 21:25 27:11 | 4:34 31:45 | 3:01 34:46 | 15:19 50:05 | 3:58 54:03 | 6:28 60:31 | 3:50 64:21 | 0:35 64:56 | 0:49 65:45 | |
11 | Johan Gustafsson Katrineholms OK | 89:39 | 2:57 2:57 | 6:07 9:04 | 20:50 29:54 | 9:56 39:50 | 12:44 52:34 | 8:04 60:38 | 7:38 68:16 | 9:46 78:02 | 9:07 87:09 | 1:00 88:09 | 1:30 89:39 | |
Dennis Karström FK Herkules | Ej godk. | 2:58 2:58 | 5:52 8:50 | 10:05 18:55 | 21:18 40:13 | 28:16 68:29 | 85:05 | 91:59 | 1:11 93:10 | |||||
Joel Vidfelt Lindebygdens OK | Ej godk. | 4:52 4:52 | 3:32 8:24 | 17:57 26:21 | ||||||||||
Oscar Renberg FK Herkules | Ej godk. | 2:10 2:10 | 2:06 4:16 | 5:00 9:16 | 4:21 13:37 | 12:05 25:42 | 5:44 31:26 | 7:13 38:39 | 3:53 42:32 | 47:45 | 0:44 48:29 | |||
Fredrik Lind FK Herkules | Ej godk. | 3:16 3:16 | 2:17 5:33 | 12:52 18:25 | 4:34 22:59 | 68:00 | 73:19 | 1:00 74:19 | ||||||
Johan Höglund FK Herkules | Ej godk. | 2:22 2:22 | 3:38 6:00 | 4:01 10:01 | 10:43 20:44 | 46:12 | 0:52 47:04 |
H16 | 5220 m | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Torsten Molitor Katrineholms OK | 47:54 | 10:04 10:04 | 1:52 11:56 | 1:39 13:35 | 2:30 16:05 | 12:41 28:46 | 4:08 32:54 | 4:44 37:38 | 0:41 38:19 | 7:46 46:05 | 1:08 47:13 | 0:41 47:54 | |
2 | Erik Björklund Bjursås OK | 52:53 | 9:02 9:02 | 2:59 12:01 | 1:46 13:47 | 2:06 15:53 | 13:07 29:00 | 4:51 33:51 | 6:03 39:54 | 0:58 40:52 | 9:48 50:40 | 1:24 52:04 | 0:49 52:53 | |
3 | Erik Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK | 55:50 | 7:24 7:24 | 1:50 9:14 | 1:34 10:48 | 1:43 12:31 | 8:35 21:06 | 3:30 24:36 | 21:59 46:35 | 0:33 47:08 | 7:04 54:12 | 0:53 55:05 | 0:45 55:50 | |
4 | Torgny Palm HJS-Vansbro OK | 58:44 | 9:38 9:38 | 3:48 13:26 | 2:05 15:31 | 5:05 20:36 | 19:43 40:19 | 5:24 45:43 | 3:56 49:39 | 0:26 50:05 | 7:04 57:09 | 0:53 58:02 | 0:42 58:44 | |
5 | Erik Skärberg Vänersborgs SK | 90:06 | 8:29 8:29 | 1:43 10:12 | 2:29 12:41 | 9:55 22:36 | 28:30 51:06 | 4:29 55:35 | 20:18 75:53 | 1:45 77:38 | 10:01 87:39 | 1:36 89:15 | 0:51 90:06 | |
Ludvig Nilsson KFUM Örebro OK | Ej godk. | 11:23 11:23 | 1:48 13:11 | 1:35 14:46 | 3:40 18:26 | 75:26 | 0:58 76:24 | |||||||
Martin Vidfelt Lindebygdens OK | Ej godk. | 18:10 18:10 | 2:19 20:29 | 1:56 22:25 | 2:34 24:59 | 70:32 | 2:01 72:33 | 0:51 73:24 |
H18 | 7680 m | 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Oscar Björck OK Älme | 59:52 | 8:08 8:08 0:38 59:52 | 1:35 9:43 | 8:24 18:07 | 2:13 20:20 | 0:59 21:19 | 1:22 22:41 | 22:17 44:58 | 1:34 46:32 | 5:44 52:16 | 3:09 55:25 | 3:16 58:41 | 0:33 59:14 |
2 | David Johansson Hestra IF | 62:37 | 9:06 9:06 0:42 62:37 | 3:28 12:34 | 8:34 21:08 | 2:01 23:09 | 1:18 24:27 | 1:10 25:37 | 14:35 40:12 | 2:03 42:15 | 9:03 51:18 | 6:57 58:15 | 3:04 61:19 | 0:36 61:55 |
3 | Conrad Tingström OK Klemmingen | 71:18 | 8:42 8:42 0:38 71:18 | 5:24 14:06 | 10:08 24:14 | 2:24 26:38 | 1:00 27:38 | 1:46 29:24 | 24:02 53:26 | 1:51 55:17 | 6:41 61:58 | 4:26 66:24 | 3:30 69:54 | 0:46 70:40 |
4 | Torsten Gustavsson Katrineholms OK | 80:32 | 10:01 10:01 1:08 80:32 | 1:39 11:40 | 11:58 23:38 | 2:30 26:08 | 3:52 30:00 | 1:34 31:34 | 27:34 59:08 | 1:57 61:05 | 8:50 69:55 | 4:11 74:06 | 4:37 78:43 | 0:41 79:24 |
5 | Tobias Wigertsson Torsås OK | 119:07 | 21:48 21:48 1:17 119:07 | 1:49 23:37 | 17:35 41:12 | 6:33 47:45 | 1:47 49:32 | 1:40 51:12 | 46:14 97:26 | 2:11 99:37 | 7:10 106:47 | 4:52 111:39 | 5:27 117:06 | 0:44 117:50 |
H20 | 9940 m | 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Christian Tingström OK Klemmingen | 60:27 | 6:09 6:09 3:21 51:38 | 1:44 7:53 1:25 53:03 | 0:39 8:32 3:06 56:09 | 1:33 10:05 2:37 58:46 | 3:18 13:23 0:58 59:44 | 8:53 22:16 0:43 60:27 | 0:53 23:09 | 4:01 27:10 | 3:43 30:53 | 1:44 32:37 | 1:18 33:55 | 14:22 48:17 |
2 | Måns Sandgren OK Orion | 67:10 | 6:25 6:25 2:36 58:21 | 2:41 9:06 1:18 59:39 | 0:38 9:44 3:00 62:39 | 1:52 11:36 2:43 65:22 | 3:57 15:33 1:01 66:23 | 12:30 28:03 0:47 67:10 | 0:52 28:55 | 3:48 32:43 | 3:48 36:31 | 1:44 38:15 | 1:15 39:30 | 16:15 55:45 |
Anton Sundin Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Ej godk. | 7:48 7:48 | 2:13 10:01 | 0:50 10:51 | 2:08 12:59 | 3:35 16:34 | 16:34 33:08 | 1:06 34:14 | 5:12 39:26 | 4:17 43:43 | 2:06 45:49 | 1:32 47:21 |
H21 | 14550 m | 24 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Bartak OK Tisaren | 84:08 | 9:24 9:24 2:56 54:23 | 2:40 12:04 0:32 54:55 | 1:41 13:45 1:29 56:24 | 3:06 16:51 2:07 58:31 | 7:29 24:20 12:49 71:20 | 0:52 25:12 1:30 72:50 | 5:06 30:18 4:57 77:47 | 3:20 33:38 4:46 82:33 | 2:38 36:16 0:52 83:25 | 5:53 42:09 0:43 84:08 | 1:01 43:10 | 8:17 51:27 |
2 | Johan Aronsson OK Tisaren | 84:57 | 5:27 5:27 2:49 51:36 | 1:32 6:59 0:28 52:04 | 1:34 8:33 3:31 55:35 | 3:03 11:36 2:36 58:11 | 8:29 20:05 12:45 70:56 | 0:55 21:00 1:18 72:14 | 5:07 26:07 5:51 78:05 | 3:51 29:58 5:11 83:16 | 2:23 32:21 0:57 84:13 | 7:11 39:32 0:44 84:57 | 1:12 40:44 | 8:03 48:47 |
3 | Mattias Karlsson IK Hakarpspojkarna | 85:55 | 6:17 6:17 2:56 53:29 | 1:40 7:57 0:42 54:11 | 1:45 9:42 1:40 55:51 | 2:58 12:40 2:41 58:32 | 7:45 20:25 13:22 71:54 | 0:53 21:18 1:19 73:13 | 6:04 27:22 6:02 79:15 | 3:49 31:11 4:53 84:08 | 2:38 33:49 1:01 85:09 | 6:54 40:43 0:46 85:55 | 1:09 41:52 | 8:41 50:33 |
4 | David Lingfors IK Hakarpspojkarna | 87:14 | 6:44 6:44 2:59 52:19 | 2:21 9:05 0:31 52:50 | 1:38 10:43 3:54 56:44 | 3:02 13:45 3:36 60:20 | 8:02 21:47 14:20 74:40 | 0:51 22:38 1:22 76:02 | 5:06 27:44 4:18 80:20 | 3:22 31:06 5:10 85:30 | 2:26 33:32 0:57 86:27 | 6:24 39:56 0:47 87:14 | 1:04 41:00 | 8:20 49:20 |
5 | Lars Åkerman Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 88:34 | 6:04 6:04 3:13 54:13 | 1:43 7:47 0:30 54:43 | 1:35 9:22 2:16 56:59 | 3:01 12:23 2:57 59:56 | 8:55 21:18 14:43 74:39 | 0:52 22:10 1:32 76:11 | 5:23 27:33 4:51 81:02 | 3:15 30:48 5:50 86:52 | 3:11 33:59 1:02 87:54 | 6:54 40:53 0:40 88:34 | 1:09 42:02 | 8:58 51:00 |
6 | Oskar Sjöberg Täby OK | 91:08 | 9:08 9:08 4:11 55:48 | 1:31 10:39 0:34 56:22 | 3:06 13:45 2:03 58:25 | 3:00 16:45 2:39 61:04 | 7:51 24:36 17:04 78:08 | 0:47 25:23 1:13 79:21 | 5:14 30:37 4:45 84:06 | 3:15 33:52 5:24 89:30 | 2:37 36:29 0:55 90:25 | 6:30 42:59 0:43 91:08 | 1:02 44:01 | 7:36 51:37 |
7 | Daniel Attås OK Tisaren | 92:39 | 5:59 5:59 2:56 60:04 | 2:50 8:49 0:29 60:33 | 1:55 10:44 3:03 63:36 | 3:21 14:05 2:41 66:17 | 9:22 23:27 13:11 79:28 | 0:57 24:24 1:29 80:57 | 6:14 30:38 4:48 85:45 | 5:13 35:51 5:13 90:58 | 2:38 38:29 0:59 91:57 | 8:18 46:47 0:42 92:39 | 1:03 47:50 | 9:18 57:08 |
8 | Mattias Mårts Stora Tuna OK | 94:09 | 6:29 6:29 3:10 58:17 | 1:40 8:09 0:38 58:55 | 1:53 10:02 1:55 60:50 | 3:09 13:11 2:37 63:27 | 8:58 22:09 14:48 78:15 | 0:56 23:05 2:20 80:35 | 5:46 28:51 5:39 86:14 | 6:20 35:11 6:04 92:18 | 3:03 38:14 1:03 93:21 | 7:06 45:20 0:48 94:09 | 1:17 46:37 | 8:30 55:07 |
9 | Johan Höij OK Linné | 97:33 | 6:20 6:20 3:20 59:21 | 2:08 8:28 0:37 59:58 | 1:58 10:26 5:09 65:07 | 3:19 13:45 2:38 67:45 | 9:21 23:06 15:22 83:07 | 1:08 24:14 1:30 84:37 | 5:58 30:12 4:52 89:29 | 3:44 33:56 6:02 95:31 | 2:52 36:48 1:09 96:40 | 6:53 43:41 0:53 97:33 | 1:13 44:54 | 11:07 56:01 |
10 | Tomas Hallmén OK Tisaren | 98:31 | 6:30 6:30 3:12 61:15 | 1:56 8:26 0:33 61:48 | 2:03 10:29 1:45 63:33 | 3:17 13:46 2:59 66:32 | 8:38 22:24 15:05 81:37 | 0:53 23:17 3:48 85:25 | 5:23 28:40 5:35 91:00 | 9:21 38:01 5:40 96:40 | 2:53 40:54 1:04 97:44 | 6:56 47:50 0:47 98:31 | 1:03 48:53 | 9:10 58:03 |
11 | Josef Nordlund OK Linné | 99:00 | 6:29 6:29 5:00 56:59 | 1:35 8:04 0:34 57:33 | 1:37 9:41 3:57 61:30 | 3:00 12:41 3:04 64:34 | 8:36 21:17 15:09 79:43 | 0:53 22:10 5:30 85:13 | 6:08 28:18 5:27 90:40 | 3:22 31:40 6:24 97:04 | 3:00 34:40 1:07 98:11 | 7:25 42:05 0:49 99:00 | 1:07 43:12 | 8:47 51:59 |
12 | Tomas Stenström OK Linné | 101:25 | 7:27 7:27 3:47 64:32 | 2:23 9:50 0:51 65:23 | 3:52 13:42 2:01 67:24 | 3:01 16:43 2:37 70:01 | 8:45 25:28 17:04 87:05 | 0:52 26:20 1:39 88:44 | 5:16 31:36 5:17 94:01 | 9:23 40:59 5:32 99:33 | 2:57 43:56 1:05 100:38 | 6:40 50:36 0:47 101:25 | 1:00 51:36 | 9:09 60:45 |
13 | Björn Ljunggren OK Hammaren | 102:42 | 6:57 6:57 4:42 63:43 | 2:19 9:16 0:37 64:20 | 2:00 11:16 1:47 66:07 | 3:45 15:01 2:55 69:02 | 9:44 24:45 15:58 85:00 | 1:03 25:48 4:09 89:09 | 7:00 32:48 5:40 94:49 | 4:15 37:03 5:52 100:41 | 3:19 40:22 1:07 101:48 | 7:33 47:55 0:54 102:42 | 1:26 49:21 | 9:40 59:01 |
14 | Jacob Westerberg Linköpings OK | 104:00 | 14:32 14:32 3:08 61:36 | 1:38 16:10 0:28 62:04 | 1:50 18:00 4:00 66:04 | 3:20 21:20 3:47 69:51 | 8:46 30:06 18:16 88:07 | 0:56 31:02 1:34 89:41 | 5:15 36:17 5:41 95:22 | 3:26 39:43 6:43 102:05 | 2:34 42:17 1:03 103:08 | 6:32 48:49 0:52 104:00 | 1:12 50:01 | 8:27 58:28 |
15 | Eric Roller Järfälla OK | 105:09 | 6:24 6:24 3:29 59:32 | 1:53 8:17 0:55 60:27 | 1:56 10:13 11:32 71:59 | 3:29 13:42 2:39 74:38 | 9:16 22:58 15:18 89:56 | 0:59 23:57 1:30 91:26 | 6:28 30:25 5:46 97:12 | 4:48 35:13 5:59 103:11 | 2:55 38:08 1:08 104:19 | 7:36 45:44 0:50 105:09 | 1:14 46:58 | 9:05 56:03 |
16 | Erik Ersson IFK Moras OK | 116:27 | 7:46 7:46 3:06 69:00 | 1:46 9:32 0:42 69:42 | 4:47 14:19 4:16 73:58 | 3:14 17:33 2:28 76:26 | 11:08 28:41 22:38 99:04 | 0:59 29:40 2:11 101:15 | 6:09 35:49 6:14 107:29 | 3:38 39:27 7:01 114:30 | 5:35 45:02 1:06 115:36 | 7:25 52:27 0:51 116:27 | 1:07 53:34 | 12:20 65:54 |
17 | Tobias Eliasson Sundsvalls OK | 119:04 | 7:36 7:36 5:00 66:21 | 3:25 11:01 0:39 67:00 | 2:20 13:21 3:59 70:59 | 4:12 17:33 3:14 74:13 | 9:29 27:02 19:36 93:49 | 1:06 28:08 1:53 95:42 | 5:42 33:50 14:02 109:44 | 3:56 37:46 7:07 116:51 | 4:59 42:45 1:16 118:07 | 7:30 50:15 0:57 119:04 | 1:25 51:40 | 9:41 61:21 |
18 | Andreas Grote OLC Skog Fribourg | 171:59 | 9:53 9:53 4:18 87:02 | 4:12 14:05 0:55 87:57 | 5:55 20:00 27:02 114:59 | 5:00 25:00 4:00 118:59 | 12:38 37:38 21:10 140:09 | 1:17 38:55 12:26 152:35 | 8:03 46:58 7:25 160:00 | 6:50 53:48 9:14 169:14 | 4:31 58:19 1:40 170:54 | 9:24 67:43 1:05 171:59 | 2:02 69:45 | 12:59 82:44 |
Samuel Andersson IK Gandvik | Ej godk. | 11:00 11:00 | 4:02 15:02 | 3:19 18:21 | 6:54 25:15 | 71:26 | ||||||||
Linus Bohman Hjärnarps GH OL | Ej godk. | 18:03 18:03 5:31 104:12 | 2:43 20:46 1:02 105:14 | 2:27 23:13 5:10 110:24 | 5:00 28:13 5:55 116:19 | 13:11 41:24 38:56 155:15 | 2:17 43:41 2:49 158:04 | 9:08 52:49 | 9:39 62:28 | 6:30 68:58 184:55 | 10:59 79:57 1:25 186:20 | 2:44 82:41 | 16:00 98:41 | |
Mattias Andersson OK Tisaren | Ej godk. | 6:59 6:59 | 1:47 8:46 | 3:33 12:19 | 3:34 15:53 | 10:02 25:55 | 0:59 26:54 | 12:10 39:04 | 4:51 43:55 | |||||
Patric de Boussard IFK Enskede | Ej godk. | 8:01 8:01 | 2:08 10:09 | 2:25 12:34 | 20:30 | 5:15 25:45 | 7:40 33:25 | 6:40 40:05 | 1:23 41:28 | 0:53 42:21 | ||||
Per Eklöf KFUM Örebro OK | Ej godk. | 6:14 6:14 3:15 71:12 | 8:17 14:31 0:38 71:50 | 4:10 18:41 | 3:22 22:03 | 9:08 31:11 | 0:54 32:05 | 10:03 42:08 | 4:00 46:08 | 3:12 49:20 | 6:55 56:15 116:23 | 1:22 57:37 | 10:20 67:57 | |
Tomas Albinsson OK Österåker | Ej godk. | 7:24 7:24 4:17 78:30 | 2:13 9:37 0:49 79:19 | 2:22 11:59 16:58 96:17 | 3:36 15:35 3:55 100:12 | 11:12 26:47 24:01 124:13 | 1:09 27:56 1:54 126:07 | 8:11 36:07 | 12:37 48:44 | 3:54 52:38 | 9:14 61:52 143:04 | 1:32 63:24 | 10:49 74:13 |
H21 Kort | 8480 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Joel Sanderi Sävedalens AIK | 92:12 | 15:47 15:47 1:08 91:13 | 2:51 18:38 0:59 92:12 | 11:42 30:20 | 5:29 35:49 | 4:02 39:51 | 0:56 40:47 | 4:50 45:37 | 3:21 48:58 | 19:45 68:43 | 2:16 70:59 | 7:18 78:17 | 11:48 90:05 |
2 | Mark Burley Bristol Orienteering | 118:28 | 7:37 7:37 1:23 117:17 | 2:24 10:01 1:11 118:28 | 12:02 22:03 | 3:29 25:32 | 4:42 30:14 | 0:43 30:57 | 18:14 49:11 | 3:14 52:25 | 42:50 95:15 | 2:16 97:31 | 9:03 106:34 | 9:20 115:54 |
3 | Nick Pullen Norfolk Orienteering | 121:19 | 10:22 10:22 1:12 120:16 | 2:46 13:08 1:03 121:19 | 10:28 23:36 | 2:32 26:08 | 7:03 33:11 | 0:47 33:58 | 18:14 52:12 | 3:11 55:23 | 42:53 98:16 | 2:16 100:32 | 8:59 109:31 | 9:33 119:04 |
H21 MOTION | 5190 m | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Robin Höglund FK Herkules | 51:04 | 1:47 1:47 1:36 49:34 | 6:34 8:21 0:42 50:16 | 3:57 12:18 0:48 51:04 | 0:35 12:53 | 3:40 16:33 | 2:14 18:47 | 14:56 33:43 | 0:58 34:41 | 5:27 40:08 | 0:57 41:05 | 2:39 43:44 | 4:14 47:58 |
2 | John Fridolfsson Torsås OK | 59:55 | 1:55 1:55 1:28 58:29 | 14:50 16:45 0:36 59:05 | 2:01 18:46 0:50 59:55 | 0:41 19:27 | 3:28 22:55 | 2:54 25:49 | 15:16 41:05 | 1:21 42:26 | 6:21 48:47 | 0:41 49:28 | 2:47 52:15 | 4:46 57:01 |
H35 | 9940 m | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Per Magnusson Linköpings OK | 65:42 | 6:29 6:29 2:52 57:42 | 3:28 9:57 1:26 59:08 | 0:47 10:44 2:06 61:14 | 1:47 12:31 2:39 63:53 | 5:19 17:50 1:03 64:56 | 9:00 26:50 0:46 65:42 | 0:58 27:48 | 4:16 32:04 | 3:43 35:47 | 1:41 37:28 | 1:33 39:01 | 15:49 54:50 |
2 | Johan Swartz OK Orion | 82:47 | 8:14 8:14 4:09 70:59 | 2:14 10:28 1:54 72:53 | 0:50 11:18 3:16 76:09 | 2:43 14:01 4:14 80:23 | 3:29 17:30 1:23 81:46 | 12:22 29:52 1:01 82:47 | 1:14 31:06 | 5:23 36:29 | 5:29 41:58 | 2:39 44:37 | 1:42 46:19 | 20:31 66:50 |
3 | Fredrik Ekström OK Älgen | 104:50 | 11:42 11:42 3:36 88:27 | 3:09 14:51 1:53 90:20 | 0:48 15:39 7:47 98:07 | 2:12 17:51 4:21 102:28 | 4:28 22:19 1:18 103:46 | 11:33 33:52 1:04 104:50 | 1:01 34:53 | 5:33 40:26 | 4:30 44:56 | 11:51 56:47 | 1:37 58:24 | 26:27 84:51 |
4 | Mikael Tallberg OK Älgen | 117:44 | 9:38 9:38 4:45 103:38 | 2:41 12:19 2:17 105:55 | 1:00 13:19 4:15 110:10 | 15:36 28:55 4:41 114:51 | 4:55 33:50 1:48 116:39 | 18:10 52:00 1:05 117:44 | 1:16 53:16 | 6:43 59:59 | 5:52 65:51 | 2:54 68:45 | 1:45 70:30 | 28:23 98:53 |
Magnus Sundmark IK Gandvik | Ej godk. | 11:10 11:10 4:27 91:35 | 8:19 19:29 2:01 93:36 | 1:11 20:40 3:12 96:48 | 4:10 24:50 4:05 100:53 | 5:06 29:56 1:28 102:21 | 1:05 103:26 | 44:56 | 9:12 54:08 | 5:33 59:41 | 2:47 62:28 | 2:20 64:48 | 22:20 87:08 | |
Ingemar Stålberg Gävle OK | Ej godk. | 9:20 9:20 | 6:45 16:05 | 0:50 16:55 | 2:00 18:55 | 4:33 23:28 95:52 | 12:40 36:08 1:18 97:10 | 1:20 37:28 | 5:57 43:25 | 4:43 48:08 | 2:15 50:23 | 1:44 52:07 | ||
Jörgen Granefelt Kils OK | Ej godk. | 6:35 6:35 | 2:26 9:01 | 2:54 11:55 | 7:31 19:26 | 3:38 23:04 | 9:37 32:41 72:11 | 1:00 33:41 | 4:31 38:12 | 4:16 42:28 |
H35 MOTION | 5190 m | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Mikael Svensson FK Herkules | 60:49 | 2:18 2:18 1:27 59:23 | 8:05 10:23 0:38 60:01 | 3:15 13:38 0:48 60:49 | 1:24 15:02 | 6:22 21:24 | 2:43 24:07 | 11:41 35:48 | 2:01 37:49 | 7:02 44:51 | 1:39 46:30 | 3:01 49:31 | 8:25 57:56 |
2 | Mats Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK | 71:54 | 3:57 3:57 1:30 68:57 | 22:43 26:40 1:40 70:37 | 4:16 30:56 1:17 71:54 | 1:14 32:10 | 3:25 35:35 | 2:55 38:30 | 10:35 49:05 | 2:06 51:11 | 6:12 57:23 | 1:09 58:32 | 3:33 62:05 | 5:22 67:27 |
H40 | 6740 m | 12 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Persson OK Denseln | 44:15 | 6:04 6:04 | 2:21 8:25 | 6:39 15:04 | 1:18 16:22 | 13:20 29:42 | 1:27 31:09 | 1:25 32:34 | 3:45 36:19 | 6:22 42:41 | 0:40 43:21 | 0:54 44:15 | |
2 | Jonas Persson Torsås OK | 52:30 | 7:16 7:16 | 2:56 10:12 | 7:02 17:14 | 1:28 18:42 | 17:37 36:19 | 1:40 37:59 | 1:48 39:47 | 4:28 44:15 | 6:45 51:00 | 0:39 51:39 | 0:51 52:30 | |
3 | Erik Åberg Korsnäs IF OK | 54:15 | 9:06 9:06 | 2:38 11:44 | 7:38 19:22 | 1:39 21:01 | 16:28 37:29 | 1:40 39:09 | 1:49 40:58 | 5:13 46:11 | 6:43 52:54 | 0:36 53:30 | 0:45 54:15 | |
4 | Björn Nilsson Härlövs IF | 54:32 | 8:22 8:22 | 2:38 11:00 | 7:53 18:53 | 1:29 20:22 | 15:26 35:48 | 1:54 37:42 | 1:43 39:25 | 5:13 44:38 | 8:18 52:56 | 0:44 53:40 | 0:52 54:32 | |
5 | Jonas Brånalt AstraZeneca IF Mölndal | 56:59 | 8:10 8:10 | 2:58 11:08 | 8:37 19:45 | 1:41 21:26 | 16:45 38:11 | 2:02 40:13 | 1:50 42:03 | 5:14 47:17 | 7:57 55:14 | 0:45 55:59 | 1:00 56:59 | |
6 | Magnus Runsvik Karlsbyhedens IK | 58:19 | 14:46 14:46 | 2:35 17:21 | 7:13 24:34 | 1:19 25:53 | 16:04 41:57 | 1:32 43:29 | 1:32 45:01 | 4:35 49:36 | 7:05 56:41 | 0:45 57:26 | 0:53 58:19 | |
7 | Richard Lindström Njurunda OK | 59:08 | 7:17 7:17 | 2:23 9:40 | 6:49 16:29 | 1:21 17:50 | 23:25 41:15 | 1:57 43:12 | 1:30 44:42 | 4:46 49:28 | 7:55 57:23 | 0:44 58:07 | 1:01 59:08 | |
8 | Jim Axmalm Sävedalens AIK | 62:59 | 11:33 11:33 | 2:59 14:32 | 8:02 22:34 | 1:48 24:22 | 16:24 40:46 | 1:46 42:32 | 1:46 44:18 | 9:06 53:24 | 7:51 61:15 | 0:45 62:00 | 0:59 62:59 | |
9 | Mikael Gustafsson OK Gynge | 65:46 | 9:49 9:49 | 2:58 12:47 | 9:14 22:01 | 1:39 23:40 | 18:37 42:17 | 5:00 47:17 | 1:57 49:14 | 5:29 54:43 | 9:04 63:47 | 0:51 64:38 | 1:08 65:46 | |
10 | Claes-Håkan Svensson OK Klyftamo | 66:38 | 10:13 10:13 | 3:33 13:46 | 9:37 23:23 | 1:50 25:13 | 19:26 44:39 | 1:27 46:06 | 5:39 51:45 | 6:43 58:28 | 6:29 64:57 | 0:46 65:43 | 0:55 66:38 | |
11 | Johan Ohlström IF Thor | 68:24 | 12:50 12:50 | 2:50 15:40 | 7:46 23:26 | 1:54 25:20 | 18:22 43:42 | 1:46 45:28 | 6:02 51:30 | 6:43 58:13 | 8:11 66:24 | 0:53 67:17 | 1:07 68:24 | |
Ola Jernström Dalaportens OL | Ej godk. | 6:04 6:04 | 2:32 8:36 | 6:10 14:46 | 1:12 15:58 | 14:53 30:51 | 46:26 |
H45 | 6610 m | 13 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Martin Tichovsky SK Praga | 47:41 | 8:21 8:21 | 1:52 10:13 | 7:24 17:37 | 1:30 19:07 | 13:21 32:28 | 2:31 34:59 | 4:19 39:18 | 6:49 46:07 | 0:41 46:48 | 0:53 47:41 | ||
2 | Mats Jönsson Korsnäs IF OK | 52:48 | 10:11 10:11 | 1:46 11:57 | 8:04 20:01 | 1:20 21:21 | 16:04 37:25 | 2:17 39:42 | 4:30 44:12 | 7:02 51:14 | 0:43 51:57 | 0:51 52:48 | ||
3 | Anders Karlsson Snättringe SK | 53:51 | 10:49 10:49 | 2:31 13:20 | 8:44 22:04 | 1:23 23:27 | 13:40 37:07 | 2:29 39:36 | 52:11 | 0:44 52:55 | 0:56 53:51 | |||
4 | Stefan Hammar FK Herkules | 54:08 | 9:43 9:43 | 2:08 11:51 | 8:40 20:31 | 1:27 21:58 | 14:43 36:41 | 2:49 39:30 | 5:23 44:53 | 7:29 52:22 | 0:48 53:10 | 0:58 54:08 | ||
5 | Kent Skärberg Vänersborgs SK | 58:35 | 9:30 9:30 | 1:52 11:22 | 7:42 19:04 | 3:51 22:55 | 15:53 38:48 | 7:16 46:04 | 4:04 50:08 | 6:58 57:06 | 0:40 57:46 | 0:49 58:35 | ||
6 | Per Sandberg Säterbygdens OK | 59:13 | 8:43 8:43 | 2:33 11:16 | 6:45 18:01 | 1:22 19:23 | 20:51 40:14 | 2:05 42:19 | 8:32 50:51 | 6:53 57:44 | 0:38 58:22 | 0:51 59:13 | ||
7 | Tomas Vidfelt Lindebygdens OK | 60:38 | 10:37 10:37 | 2:09 12:46 | 8:34 21:20 | 1:32 22:52 | 15:38 38:30 | 2:42 41:12 | 10:40 51:52 | 7:18 59:10 | 0:42 59:52 | 0:46 60:38 | ||
8 | Ulf Johansson OK Dacke | 64:04 | 11:01 11:01 | 1:59 13:00 | 7:54 20:54 | 2:57 23:51 | 16:12 40:03 | 4:09 44:12 | 6:16 50:28 | 10:25 60:53 | 1:23 62:16 | 1:48 64:04 | ||
9 | Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg | 68:39 | 16:45 16:45 | 2:13 18:58 | 9:06 28:04 | 1:23 29:27 | 19:00 48:27 | 4:39 53:06 | 5:25 58:31 | 8:28 66:59 | 0:43 67:42 | 0:57 68:39 | ||
10 | Magnus Nilsson KFUM Örebro OK | 74:19 | 15:00 15:00 | 3:36 18:36 | 12:03 30:39 | 2:11 32:50 | 22:10 55:00 | 4:46 59:46 | 5:20 65:06 | 6:55 72:01 | 1:06 73:07 | 1:12 74:19 | ||
Peter Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK | Ej godk. | 9:11 9:11 | 3:35 12:46 | 12:03 24:49 | 1:27 26:16 | 81:35 | 0:45 82:20 | 0:55 83:15 | ||||||
Magnus Backlund Säterbygdens OK | Ej godk. | 9:05 9:05 | 1:52 10:57 | 8:43 19:40 | 7:23 27:03 | 69:35 | 0:51 70:26 | 1:00 71:26 | ||||||
Mikael Jungbjer Göteborgs SK | Ej godk. | 11:34 11:34 | 1:40 13:14 | 9:15 22:29 | 1:28 23:57 | 19:15 43:12 | 70:03 |
H45 MOTION | 4220 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Martin Dähnn MTK Bad Harzburg | 50:32 | 2:27 2:27 1:00 50:32 | 12:33 15:00 | 1:49 16:49 | 2:30 19:19 | 6:49 26:08 | 1:18 27:26 | 10:09 37:35 | 0:57 38:32 | 3:09 41:41 | 5:18 46:59 | 1:50 48:49 | 0:43 49:32 |
2 | Ove Pettersson Älvdalens IF OK | 65:16 | 3:06 3:06 1:01 65:16 | 8:31 11:37 | 4:08 15:45 | 5:45 21:30 | 21:19 42:49 | 1:51 44:40 | 7:14 51:54 | 1:27 53:21 | 3:06 56:27 | 5:19 61:46 | 1:38 63:24 | 0:51 64:15 |
3 | Veijo Salmijärvi Katrineholms OK | 72:38 | 3:14 3:14 1:06 72:38 | 14:00 17:14 | 12:51 30:05 | 2:07 32:12 | 6:39 38:51 | 9:29 48:20 | 10:06 58:26 | 1:11 59:37 | 3:35 63:12 | 5:29 68:41 | 2:01 70:42 | 0:50 71:32 |
H50 | 6210 m | 15 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Håkan Palmfjord Katrineholms OK | 51:33 | 6:31 6:31 7:53 49:24 | 2:23 8:54 1:17 50:41 | 0:37 9:31 0:52 51:33 | 7:30 17:01 | 2:27 19:28 | 1:32 21:00 | 3:46 24:46 | 4:28 29:14 | 1:41 30:55 | 5:16 36:11 | 4:40 40:51 | 0:40 41:31 |
2 | Tommy Eriksson GOIF Tjalve | 54:48 | 6:21 6:21 8:17 52:39 | 3:30 9:51 1:15 53:54 | 1:43 11:34 0:54 54:48 | 9:52 21:26 | 2:24 23:50 | 1:09 24:59 | 2:47 27:46 | 4:52 32:38 | 1:40 34:18 | 4:37 38:55 | 3:15 42:10 | 2:12 44:22 |
3 | Ulf Meriheinä IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 58:45 | 7:33 7:33 9:49 56:25 | 3:48 11:21 1:22 57:47 | 0:45 12:06 0:58 58:45 | 9:29 21:35 | 3:07 24:42 | 1:16 25:58 | 2:47 28:45 | 5:42 34:27 | 1:47 36:14 | 5:23 41:37 | 4:10 45:47 | 0:49 46:36 |
4 | Björnar Tollefsen OK Öst | 64:05 | 7:24 7:24 9:54 61:26 | 6:04 13:28 1:32 62:58 | 0:40 14:08 1:07 64:05 | 9:54 24:02 | 2:38 26:40 | 1:11 27:51 | 3:00 30:51 | 5:37 36:28 | 2:04 38:32 | 6:21 44:53 | 5:35 50:28 | 1:04 51:32 |
5 | Lars Ambrosiusson IFK Moras OK | 69:42 | 7:17 7:17 8:54 67:15 | 6:05 13:22 1:34 68:49 | 0:36 13:58 0:53 69:42 | 8:33 22:31 | 2:31 25:02 | 1:21 26:23 | 7:40 34:03 | 5:41 39:44 | 2:06 41:50 | 6:22 48:12 | 9:33 57:45 | 0:36 58:21 |
6 | Håkan Sanderi Lidköpings VSK | 70:28 | 7:16 7:16 12:43 67:55 | 2:03 9:19 1:24 69:19 | 0:41 10:00 1:09 70:28 | 15:59 25:59 | 3:38 29:37 | 1:23 31:00 | 2:51 33:51 | 6:21 40:12 | 2:00 42:12 | 7:57 50:09 | 4:10 54:19 | 0:53 55:12 |
7 | Hans-Peter Olsson Älvdalens IF OK | 72:01 | 6:21 6:21 10:38 69:41 | 6:55 13:16 1:22 71:03 | 1:01 14:17 0:58 72:01 | 10:44 25:01 | 2:41 27:42 | 1:22 29:04 | 2:59 32:03 | 9:09 41:12 | 1:46 42:58 | 7:01 49:59 | 8:05 58:04 | 0:59 59:03 |
8 | Thomas Almqvist Västerviks OK | 76:17 | 8:50 8:50 10:50 73:34 | 2:20 11:10 1:32 75:06 | 0:46 11:56 1:11 76:17 | 19:03 30:59 | 4:40 35:39 | 1:34 37:13 | 3:33 40:46 | 6:31 47:17 | 2:02 49:19 | 6:52 56:11 | 5:48 61:59 | 0:45 62:44 |
9 | Åke Sundin Hällefors OK | 76:50 | 12:53 12:53 9:10 74:49 | 1:40 14:33 1:08 75:57 | 0:35 15:08 0:53 76:50 | 20:46 35:54 | 2:17 38:11 | 6:21 44:32 | 4:19 48:51 | 4:55 53:46 | 1:36 55:22 | 4:56 60:18 | 4:31 64:49 | 0:50 65:39 |
10 | Svante Lindgren Korsnäs IF OK | 85:20 | 7:29 7:29 10:48 82:47 | 1:41 9:10 1:28 84:15 | 0:38 9:48 1:05 85:20 | 14:18 24:06 | 2:42 26:48 | 2:24 29:12 | 23:07 52:19 | 6:37 58:56 | 1:51 60:47 | 5:07 65:54 | 5:14 71:08 | 0:51 71:59 |
Torgny Jeppson Katrineholms OK | Ej godk. | 38:43 | 2:37 41:20 | 2:05 43:25 | ||||||||||
Bo Pettersson KFUM Örebro OK | Ej godk. | 8:05 8:05 | 6:32 14:37 80:11 | 0:42 15:19 1:13 81:24 | 11:37 26:56 | 2:55 29:51 | 1:32 31:23 | 3:18 34:41 | 6:17 40:58 | 1:53 42:51 | 5:57 48:48 | 18:28 67:16 | 0:37 67:53 | |
Jan-Olof Björklund Bjursås OK | Ej godk. | 6:16 6:16 | 2:39 8:55 52:25 | 0:32 9:27 1:06 53:31 | 9:01 18:28 | 2:25 20:53 | 1:10 22:03 | 2:43 24:46 | 5:45 30:31 | 1:47 32:18 | 4:58 37:16 | 3:16 40:32 | 0:47 41:19 |
H55 | 5850 m | 12 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Roland Warenius Dalaportens OL | 54:48 | 6:43 6:43 5:06 53:08 | 1:54 8:37 0:43 53:51 | 0:37 9:14 0:57 54:48 | 9:52 19:06 | 2:31 21:37 | 1:24 23:01 | 3:25 26:26 | 6:27 32:53 | 1:57 34:50 | 5:05 39:55 | 4:11 44:06 | 3:56 48:02 |
2 | Lars Harkman Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 59:17 | 6:36 6:36 3:46 57:44 | 4:20 10:56 0:40 58:24 | 1:54 12:50 0:53 59:17 | 13:32 26:22 | 2:16 28:38 | 1:07 29:45 | 2:48 32:33 | 4:59 37:32 | 1:42 39:14 | 7:55 47:09 | 3:24 50:33 | 3:25 53:58 |
3 | Pär Ericsson Linköpings OK | 59:36 | 6:58 6:58 4:50 58:08 | 3:53 10:51 0:36 58:44 | 0:33 11:24 0:52 59:36 | 11:15 22:39 | 2:48 25:27 | 1:21 26:48 | 2:42 29:30 | 5:18 34:48 | 1:49 36:37 | 8:19 44:56 | 4:53 49:49 | 3:29 53:18 |
4 | Karl-Erik Andersson IFK Moras OK | 61:26 | 8:27 8:27 5:03 59:22 | 1:49 10:16 0:53 60:15 | 0:42 10:58 1:11 61:26 | 11:46 22:44 | 2:57 25:41 | 1:19 27:00 | 3:12 30:12 | 6:30 36:42 | 1:58 38:40 | 5:46 44:26 | 5:25 49:51 | 4:28 54:19 |
5 | Per Erik Fogel OK Kåre | 62:31 | 8:19 8:19 3:42 60:52 | 7:19 15:38 0:44 61:36 | 0:34 16:12 0:55 62:31 | 9:40 25:52 | 2:45 28:37 | 1:26 30:03 | 2:59 33:02 | 5:06 38:08 | 1:41 39:49 | 6:15 46:04 | 6:32 52:36 | 4:34 57:10 |
6 | Kari Talltjärn Västerås SOK | 63:43 | 8:43 8:43 5:33 61:33 | 3:57 12:40 0:56 62:29 | 0:44 13:24 1:14 63:43 | 10:47 24:11 | 3:13 27:24 | 1:33 28:57 | 3:11 32:08 | 6:50 38:58 | 2:03 41:01 | 5:51 46:52 | 4:02 50:54 | 5:06 56:00 |
7 | Rainer Scholz IK Vista | 64:52 | 7:41 7:41 5:14 63:07 | 3:19 11:00 0:40 63:47 | 0:46 11:46 1:05 64:52 | 17:40 29:26 | 2:33 31:59 | 1:13 33:12 | 3:51 37:03 | 5:52 42:55 | 2:11 45:06 | 5:21 50:27 | 3:49 54:16 | 3:37 57:53 |
8 | Sven Larsson Särna SK | 70:03 | 8:34 8:34 5:00 68:12 | 2:18 10:52 0:46 68:58 | 0:58 11:50 1:05 70:03 | 10:57 22:47 | 3:44 26:31 | 1:44 28:15 | 10:50 39:05 | 6:07 45:12 | 2:00 47:12 | 6:20 53:32 | 4:56 58:28 | 4:44 63:12 |
9 | Mats Jensen-Urstad IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 74:19 | 8:47 8:47 4:50 72:31 | 2:30 11:17 0:49 73:20 | 0:59 12:16 0:59 74:19 | 9:53 22:09 | 3:06 25:15 | 4:29 29:44 | 5:45 35:29 | 6:45 42:14 | 1:59 44:13 | 7:33 51:46 | 5:25 57:11 | 10:30 67:41 |
10 | Bo Andersson Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 82:22 | 10:21 10:21 6:11 79:48 | 4:51 15:12 1:09 80:57 | 0:55 16:07 1:25 82:22 | 12:57 29:04 | 4:04 33:08 | 8:27 41:35 | 4:19 45:54 | 7:25 53:19 | 2:35 55:54 | 8:14 64:08 | 4:40 68:48 | 4:49 73:37 |
11 | Bo Månsson OK Löftan | 91:18 | 10:33 10:33 6:11 88:48 | 5:28 16:01 1:14 90:02 | 1:06 17:07 1:16 91:18 | 21:18 38:25 | 4:07 42:32 | 2:06 44:38 | 5:05 49:43 | 8:02 57:45 | 2:39 60:24 | 7:47 68:11 | 9:47 77:58 | 4:39 82:37 |
12 | Conny Sahlin Vänersborgs SK | 103:54 | 12:35 12:35 5:19 100:46 | 4:19 16:54 1:22 102:08 | 1:00 17:54 1:46 103:54 | 13:27 31:21 | 8:00 39:21 | 7:11 46:32 | 4:53 51:25 | 7:48 59:13 | 2:43 61:56 | 18:12 80:08 | 9:54 90:02 | 5:25 95:27 |
H55 MOTION | 3140 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Hans Larnefeldt IK Jarl Rättvik | 32:42 | 2:22 2:22 | 2:53 5:15 | 9:15 14:30 | 1:05 15:35 | 3:52 19:27 | 2:18 21:45 | 6:27 28:12 | 2:06 30:18 | 0:57 31:15 | 1:27 32:42 | ||
2 | Öivind Eriksen OK Öst | 37:51 | 3:00 3:00 | 2:51 5:51 | 10:19 16:10 | 3:08 19:18 | 5:46 25:04 | 2:17 27:21 | 6:12 33:33 | 2:11 35:44 | 0:55 36:39 | 1:12 37:51 | ||
3 | Arne Bohman OK Kompassen | 69:36 | 4:31 4:31 | 3:45 8:16 | 28:30 36:46 | 7:50 44:36 | 6:16 50:52 | 3:41 54:33 | 8:44 63:17 | 3:01 66:18 | 1:29 67:47 | 1:49 69:36 | ||
4 | Per Nikolaisen OK Öst | 76:37 | 22:34 22:34 | 3:55 26:29 | 21:32 48:01 | 4:42 52:43 | 7:19 60:02 | 3:20 63:22 | 7:40 71:02 | 2:34 73:36 | 1:33 75:09 | 1:28 76:37 |
H60 | 5550 m | 16 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Torgny Pettersson Markbygdens OK | 50:20 | 6:55 6:55 3:28 48:44 | 3:19 10:14 0:44 49:28 | 0:24 10:38 0:52 50:20 | 7:09 17:47 | 2:27 20:14 | 1:26 21:40 | 3:48 25:28 | 5:01 30:29 | 1:39 32:08 | 4:36 36:44 | 3:22 40:06 | 5:10 45:16 |
2 | Roy Dawson Gafanhori | 56:40 | 7:19 7:19 4:01 54:42 | 1:19 8:38 0:58 55:40 | 0:56 9:34 1:00 56:40 | 8:08 17:42 | 2:46 20:28 | 1:56 22:24 | 3:36 26:00 | 5:58 31:58 | 2:01 33:59 | 8:01 42:00 | 4:37 46:37 | 4:04 50:41 |
3 | Jan Åsberg Häverödals SK | 56:58 | 7:00 7:00 4:13 54:52 | 6:21 13:21 1:00 55:52 | 0:25 13:46 1:06 56:58 | 7:39 21:25 | 2:49 24:14 | 1:20 25:34 | 2:56 28:30 | 5:35 34:05 | 1:57 36:02 | 6:11 42:13 | 3:57 46:10 | 4:29 50:39 |
4 | Ulf Kjellin OK Hedströmmen | 64:57 | 8:17 8:17 4:41 62:42 | 1:41 9:58 1:10 63:52 | 2:23 12:21 1:05 64:57 | 8:33 20:54 | 3:08 24:02 | 1:18 25:20 | 6:00 31:20 | 7:05 38:25 | 2:08 40:33 | 7:39 48:12 | 4:24 52:36 | 5:25 58:01 |
5 | Juhani Nippala Rasti-Jyry | 67:17 | 6:55 6:55 4:14 65:14 | 2:28 9:23 1:00 66:14 | 0:28 9:51 1:03 67:17 | 7:34 17:25 | 3:20 20:45 | 1:20 22:05 | 16:39 38:44 | 5:22 44:06 | 1:54 46:00 | 5:06 51:06 | 3:31 54:37 | 6:23 61:00 |
6 | Lars-Göran Molin Markbygdens OK | 68:59 | 9:24 9:24 5:50 66:30 | 5:00 14:24 1:15 67:45 | 0:44 15:08 1:14 68:59 | 9:00 24:08 | 3:06 27:14 | 1:55 29:09 | 3:23 32:32 | 7:00 39:32 | 2:16 41:48 | 7:43 49:31 | 5:18 54:49 | 5:51 60:40 |
7 | Christer Johansson OK Motala | 69:06 | 7:25 7:25 3:55 67:03 | 13:52 21:17 0:59 68:02 | 0:34 21:51 1:04 69:06 | 8:21 30:12 | 3:17 33:29 | 1:32 35:01 | 3:36 38:37 | 6:31 45:08 | 1:57 47:05 | 6:59 54:04 | 4:40 58:44 | 4:24 63:08 |
8 | Börje Karlsson OK Nalle | 69:49 | 9:27 9:27 4:26 67:40 | 1:21 10:48 0:59 68:39 | 0:47 11:35 1:10 69:49 | 17:07 28:42 | 3:49 32:31 | 1:41 34:12 | 3:07 37:19 | 6:19 43:38 | 1:57 45:35 | 7:39 53:14 | 4:28 57:42 | 5:32 63:14 |
9 | Runar Aldén OK Kolmården | 78:06 | 9:23 9:23 6:57 75:43 | 7:51 17:14 1:07 76:50 | 1:49 19:03 1:16 78:06 | 13:57 33:00 | 3:10 36:10 | 1:41 37:51 | 4:54 42:45 | 6:16 49:01 | 2:10 51:11 | 8:16 59:27 | 4:32 63:59 | 4:47 68:46 |
10 | Ronnie McGrail Sölleröd OK | 79:48 | 7:35 7:35 4:56 77:20 | 3:19 10:54 1:12 78:32 | 3:18 14:12 1:16 79:48 | 11:39 25:51 | 3:09 29:00 | 1:42 30:42 | 13:38 44:20 | 7:13 51:33 | 2:18 53:51 | 8:04 61:55 | 5:02 66:57 | 5:27 72:24 |
11 | Claus Petersen OK Motala | 82:03 | 8:55 8:55 5:24 79:20 | 1:08 10:03 1:29 80:49 | 0:38 10:41 1:14 82:03 | 12:41 23:22 | 3:26 26:48 | 1:35 28:23 | 3:22 31:45 | 7:29 39:14 | 2:27 41:41 | 20:59 62:40 | 4:55 67:35 | 6:21 73:56 |
12 | Kent Påledal Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 94:28 | 14:20 14:20 4:24 91:21 | 14:05 28:25 1:28 92:49 | 0:40 29:05 1:39 94:28 | 9:09 38:14 | 4:09 42:23 | 9:45 52:08 | 5:02 57:10 | 9:17 66:27 | 1:42 68:09 | 7:36 75:45 | 6:57 82:42 | 4:15 86:57 |
13 | Jan Svensson GOIF Tjalve | 102:17 | 9:49 9:49 5:59 99:36 | 11:55 21:44 1:18 100:54 | 0:56 22:40 1:23 102:17 | 12:33 35:13 | 3:46 38:59 | 5:19 44:18 | 14:40 58:58 | 8:19 67:17 | 2:29 69:46 | 13:45 83:31 | 5:06 88:37 | 5:00 93:37 |
Lars Persson OK Kompassen | Ej godk. | 11:45 11:45 | 6:50 18:35 89:41 | 0:43 19:18 1:49 91:30 | 13:57 33:15 | 3:25 36:40 | 1:42 38:22 | 4:09 42:31 | 10:05 52:36 | 2:44 55:20 | 7:20 62:40 | 10:32 73:12 | 6:43 79:55 | |
Ulf Kristensson Halmstad OK | Ej godk. | 10:32 10:32 | 2:19 12:51 78:54 | 1:04 13:55 1:40 80:34 | 20:00 33:55 | 4:11 38:06 | 2:24 40:30 | 5:18 45:48 | 12:02 57:50 | 2:39 60:29 |
H65 | 4640 m | 27 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Lennart Höije OK Ravinen | 51:11 | 9:08 9:08 | 1:52 11:00 | 1:07 12:07 | 13:26 25:33 | 5:02 30:35 | 6:13 36:48 | 3:29 40:17 | 2:33 42:50 | 6:36 49:26 | 0:47 50:13 | 0:58 51:11 | |
2 | Bo-Göran Gunnarsson Markbygdens OK | 53:58 | 13:09 13:09 | 2:13 15:22 | 1:09 16:31 | 4:10 20:41 | 5:27 26:08 | 8:48 34:56 | 7:35 42:31 | 2:30 45:01 | 6:59 52:00 | 0:52 52:52 | 1:06 53:58 | |
3 | Leif Janne Jansson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 55:11 | 11:52 11:52 | 4:11 16:03 | 1:14 17:17 | 3:57 21:14 | 8:57 30:11 | 6:56 37:07 | 3:05 40:12 | 3:10 43:22 | 9:37 52:59 | 0:53 53:52 | 1:19 55:11 | |
4 | Bertil Granberg OK Klemmingen | 56:36 | 11:02 11:02 | 2:46 13:48 | 1:06 14:54 | 9:12 24:06 | 6:27 30:33 | 6:24 36:57 | 3:56 40:53 | 3:23 44:16 | 10:14 54:30 | 0:50 55:20 | 1:16 56:36 | |
5 | Göran Bengtsson Tockarps IK | 57:38 | 11:14 11:14 | 4:28 15:42 | 1:03 16:45 | 11:33 28:18 | 6:50 35:08 | 6:30 41:38 | 3:21 44:59 | 3:01 48:00 | 7:40 55:40 | 0:54 56:34 | 1:04 57:38 | |
6 | Lars Tuvesson Ulricehamns OK | 59:12 | 10:02 10:02 | 2:20 12:22 | 2:22 14:44 | 16:25 31:09 | 5:39 36:48 | 6:54 43:42 | 3:05 46:47 | 2:49 49:36 | 7:42 57:18 | 0:49 58:07 | 1:05 59:12 | |
7 | Elis Åberg Storviks IF | 60:01 | 10:57 10:57 | 2:01 12:58 | 1:03 14:01 | 5:34 19:35 | 4:36 24:11 | 21:20 45:31 | 4:46 50:17 | 2:22 52:39 | 5:47 58:26 | 0:43 59:09 | 0:52 60:01 | |
8 | Ronny Hedlund OK Södertörn | 60:47 | 14:09 14:09 | 3:09 17:18 | 1:19 18:37 | 9:11 27:48 | 6:43 34:31 | 7:52 42:23 | 4:37 47:00 | 3:19 50:19 | 8:25 58:44 | 0:55 59:39 | 1:08 60:47 | |
9 | Mats Andersson Stora Skedvi IK SOFF | 61:05 | 14:53 14:53 | 3:04 17:57 | 1:50 19:47 | 4:48 24:35 | 9:32 34:07 | 7:51 41:58 | 4:02 46:00 | 3:35 49:35 | 9:11 58:46 | 0:54 59:40 | 1:25 61:05 | |
10 | Torsten Westman OK Nolaskogsarna | 63:22 | 17:15 17:15 | 2:38 19:53 | 1:26 21:19 | 8:04 29:23 | 6:23 35:46 | 10:04 45:50 | 3:45 49:35 | 3:06 52:41 | 8:29 61:10 | 0:54 62:04 | 1:18 63:22 | |
11 | Bror Palgrim Vänersborgs SK | 65:40 | 11:45 11:45 | 2:22 14:07 | 1:19 15:26 | 16:35 32:01 | 5:59 38:00 | 9:46 47:46 | 3:04 50:50 | 3:17 54:07 | 9:23 63:30 | 0:58 64:28 | 1:12 65:40 | |
12 | Kenneth Jonsson Vänersborgs SK | 66:27 | 13:52 13:52 | 2:48 16:40 | 1:27 18:07 | 7:49 25:56 | 6:42 32:38 | 16:27 49:05 | 3:23 52:28 | 3:28 55:56 | 8:21 64:17 | 0:56 65:13 | 1:14 66:27 | |
13 | Johnny Olof Brandt Hällefors OK | 66:35 | 13:43 13:43 | 3:04 16:47 | 1:27 18:14 | 11:04 29:18 | 6:47 36:05 | 11:49 47:54 | 3:51 51:45 | 3:25 55:10 | 9:15 64:25 | 0:57 65:22 | 1:13 66:35 | |
14 | Östen Eklöf OK Milan | 67:33 | 13:12 13:12 | 2:12 15:24 | 4:59 20:23 | 15:17 35:40 | 7:45 43:25 | 6:57 50:22 | 3:37 53:59 | 2:57 56:56 | 8:34 65:30 | 0:56 66:26 | 1:07 67:33 | |
15 | Per-Olof Fernberg IS Skanne | 68:22 | 11:03 11:03 | 2:26 13:29 | 2:52 16:21 | 4:13 20:34 | 6:30 27:04 | 25:29 52:33 | 3:00 55:33 | 3:13 58:46 | 7:33 66:19 | 0:54 67:13 | 1:09 68:22 | |
16 | John Collyer Järfälla OK | 69:08 | 17:18 17:18 | 3:19 20:37 | 1:48 22:25 | 6:22 28:47 | 6:50 35:37 | 13:49 49:26 | 4:34 54:00 | 3:40 57:40 | 9:12 66:52 | 0:56 67:48 | 1:20 69:08 | |
17 | Ingemar Widén KFUM Örebro OK | 70:21 | 13:00 13:00 | 3:35 16:35 | 1:25 18:00 | 7:38 25:38 | 8:16 33:54 | 15:09 49:03 | 4:03 53:06 | 4:50 57:56 | 10:02 67:58 | 0:52 68:50 | 1:31 70:21 | |
18 | Sven Gustav Dahlberg Storviks IF | 70:33 | 11:49 11:49 | 2:14 14:03 | 1:12 15:15 | 15:05 30:20 | 6:42 37:02 | 16:45 53:47 | 3:32 57:19 | 3:19 60:38 | 8:03 68:41 | 0:48 69:29 | 1:04 70:33 | |
19 | Christer Lundin OK Renen | 81:04 | 19:09 19:09 | 5:17 24:26 | 1:25 25:51 | 16:24 42:15 | 5:57 48:12 | 13:53 62:05 | 3:37 65:42 | 3:02 68:44 | 10:15 78:59 | 0:58 79:57 | 1:07 81:04 | |
20 | Lars Finbom OK Landehof | 93:44 | 14:04 14:04 | 2:29 16:33 | 1:57 18:30 | 16:24 34:54 | 12:59 47:53 | 30:09 78:02 | 4:25 82:27 | 2:32 84:59 | 6:48 91:47 | 0:48 92:35 | 1:09 93:44 | |
21 | Palle Möller Nielsen Odense OK | 96:50 | 40:57 40:57 | 3:29 44:26 | 1:51 46:17 | 5:00 51:17 | 9:49 61:06 | 12:21 73:27 | 5:11 78:38 | 4:23 83:01 | 11:17 94:18 | 1:01 95:19 | 1:31 96:50 | |
22 | Amund Herrebröden OK Öst | 97:52 | 19:39 19:39 | 3:26 23:05 | 13:58 37:03 | 8:36 45:39 | 9:47 55:26 | 15:41 71:07 | 4:00 75:07 | 5:23 80:30 | 14:06 94:36 | 1:27 96:03 | 1:49 97:52 | |
23 | Hans Jörgen Simonsen OK Pan-Kristianstad | 100:30 | 32:11 32:11 | 3:35 35:46 | 2:04 37:50 | 6:56 44:46 | 8:29 53:15 | 19:45 73:00 | 4:59 77:59 | 6:11 84:10 | 13:05 97:15 | 1:23 98:38 | 1:52 100:30 | |
24 | Hans Andersson Stora Skedvi IK SOFF | 110:56 | 38:49 38:49 | 3:21 42:10 | 1:56 44:06 | 3:55 48:01 | 8:13 56:14 | 35:25 91:39 | 3:36 95:15 | 3:18 98:33 | 9:54 108:27 | 1:05 109:32 | 1:24 110:56 | |
Anders Björnberg Frölunda OL | Ej godk. | 7:57 7:57 | 1:44 9:41 | 0:59 10:40 | 24:37 35:17 | 7:04 42:21 | 77:26 | 7:38 85:04 | 0:50 85:54 | 1:11 87:05 | ||||
Kurt Sandström Skutskärs OK | Ej godk. | 40:17 40:17 | 2:31 42:48 | 4:03 46:51 | 15:19 62:10 | 7:28 69:38 | 117:26 | |||||||
Leif Nordlund Länna IF | Ej godk. | 10:12 10:12 | 2:19 12:31 | 1:09 13:40 | 2:54 16:34 | 4:57 21:31 | 68:29 | 0:55 69:24 | 1:02 70:26 |
H70 | 4480 m | 9 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Stig Arild Haugskott OL Trollelg | 55:41 | 12:14 12:14 | 1:51 14:05 | 1:22 15:27 | 3:12 18:39 | 6:11 24:50 | 9:45 34:35 | 2:26 37:01 | 3:23 40:24 | 10:55 51:19 | 2:03 53:22 | 1:06 54:28 | 1:13 55:41 |
2 | Kjell Mjöberg Hallstahammars OK | 58:07 | 21:02 21:02 | 1:45 22:47 | 1:10 23:57 | 3:06 27:03 | 5:49 32:52 | 8:57 41:49 | 2:19 44:08 | 3:09 47:17 | 6:19 53:36 | 2:00 55:36 | 1:18 56:54 | 1:13 58:07 |
3 | Bjarne Erlandsson Hammarby IF OF | 67:03 | 20:27 20:27 | 1:44 22:11 | 1:23 23:34 | 3:24 26:58 | 6:06 33:04 | 17:57 51:01 | 2:19 53:20 | 3:25 56:45 | 6:00 62:45 | 2:03 64:48 | 1:02 65:50 | 1:13 67:03 |
4 | Harald Wibye OK Moss | 101:52 | 14:42 14:42 | 5:48 20:30 | 1:36 22:06 | 22:48 44:54 | 8:02 52:56 | 18:30 71:26 | 10:45 82:11 | 4:36 86:47 | 8:21 95:08 | 2:59 98:07 | 1:45 99:52 | 2:00 101:52 |
5 | Henry Sundsetvik OL Trollelg | 101:58 | 27:54 27:54 | 4:08 32:02 | 1:23 33:25 | 8:09 41:34 | 6:51 48:25 | 31:09 79:34 | 2:42 82:16 | 3:39 85:55 | 9:11 95:06 | 3:20 98:26 | 2:03 100:29 | 1:29 101:58 |
6 | Åke Tidman OK Kolmården | 108:36 | 42:32 42:32 | 2:34 45:06 | 2:11 47:17 | 9:42 56:59 | 6:24 63:23 | 26:06 89:29 | 2:51 92:20 | 3:29 95:49 | 6:57 102:46 | 2:33 105:19 | 1:46 107:05 | 1:31 108:36 |
Per Slungaard Idefjordens SK | Ej godk. | 99:55 | ||||||||||||
Villy Magnusson Kils OK | Ej godk. | 62:09 | 65:06 | 1:30 66:36 |
H75 | 3050 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Nils Jansson Skattkärrs IF | 36:15 | 10:57 10:57 | 2:29 13:26 | 4:33 17:59 | 1:41 19:40 | 2:22 22:02 | 5:54 27:56 | 6:10 34:06 | 1:00 35:06 | 1:09 36:15 | |||
2 | Holger Persson OK Eken | 46:08 | 13:28 13:28 | 8:47 22:15 | 5:04 27:19 | 2:15 29:34 | 2:43 32:17 | 6:21 38:38 | 4:57 43:35 | 1:16 44:51 | 1:17 46:08 | |||
3 | Lennart Stenberg Stigfinnarna | 50:40 | 14:12 14:12 | 3:15 17:27 | 7:39 25:06 | 3:04 28:10 | 3:24 31:34 | 9:16 40:50 | 6:20 47:10 | 1:46 48:56 | 1:44 50:40 | |||
4 | John Vallin OK Hedströmmen | 56:10 | 20:27 20:27 | 6:45 27:12 | 9:25 36:37 | 2:45 39:22 | 3:19 42:41 | 5:49 48:30 | 5:29 53:59 | 1:01 55:00 | 1:10 56:10 |
H80 | 2930 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ragnar Hasselquist Hallstahammars OK | 37:41 | 4:27 4:27 | 3:05 7:32 | 8:19 15:51 | 2:11 18:02 | 6:42 24:44 | 4:02 28:46 | 6:27 35:13 | 0:58 36:11 | 1:30 37:41 | |||
2 | Lars-Erik Jernström Norbergs OK | 42:13 | 5:16 5:16 | 3:38 8:54 | 10:44 19:38 | 2:07 21:45 | 5:42 27:27 | 4:24 31:51 | 7:31 39:22 | 1:14 40:36 | 1:37 42:13 | |||
3 | Nisse Bohman OK Kompassen | 72:52 | 8:26 8:26 | 5:33 13:59 | 15:05 29:04 | 5:31 34:35 | 13:13 47:48 | 8:25 56:13 | 12:21 68:34 | 1:59 70:33 | 2:19 72:52 |
H85 | 2930 m | 1 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Hugo Krause Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 83:52 | 11:21 11:21 | 11:59 23:20 | 15:39 38:59 | 5:33 44:32 | 12:40 57:12 | 8:36 65:48 | 13:02 78:50 | 2:13 81:03 | 2:49 83:52 |
U1 | 2110 m | 6 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK | 17:04 | 2:58 2:58 | 1:26 4:24 | 2:27 6:51 | 3:47 10:38 | 3:41 14:19 | 1:17 15:36 | 0:30 16:06 | 0:58 17:04 | ||||
2 | Frida Haugskott OL Trollelg | 17:10 | 3:02 3:02 | 1:24 4:26 | 2:17 6:43 | 3:46 10:29 | 3:29 13:58 | 1:24 15:22 | 0:46 16:08 | 1:02 17:10 | ||||
3 | Johan Björck OK Älme | 31:02 | 4:00 4:00 | 1:58 5:58 | 4:25 10:23 | 7:58 18:21 | 8:25 26:46 | 2:00 28:46 | 1:06 29:52 | 1:10 31:02 | ||||
4 | Ida Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK | 34:22 | 5:32 5:32 | 2:53 8:25 | 5:13 13:38 | 7:06 20:44 | 8:09 28:53 | 2:26 31:19 | 1:51 33:10 | 1:12 34:22 | ||||
5 | Tintin Yngström OK Tisaren | 36:22 | 6:04 6:04 | 2:46 8:50 | 5:42 14:32 | 9:23 23:55 | 7:59 31:54 | 2:25 34:19 | 0:57 35:16 | 1:06 36:22 | ||||
6 | Irmelie Sjögren IK Hakarpspojkarna | 36:33 | 6:06 6:06 | 2:45 8:51 | 5:44 14:35 | 9:05 23:40 | 8:14 31:54 | 2:25 34:19 | 0:58 35:17 | 1:16 36:33 |
U2 | 2110 m | 6 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Hallmén OK Tisaren | 17:32 | 2:39 2:39 | 1:22 4:01 | 2:34 6:35 | 4:21 10:56 | 3:44 14:40 | 1:22 16:02 | 0:39 16:41 | 0:51 17:32 | ||||
2 | Moa Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK | 18:44 | 3:16 3:16 | 1:05 4:21 | 3:09 7:30 | 4:06 11:36 | 3:44 15:20 | 1:54 17:14 | 0:31 17:45 | 0:59 18:44 | ||||
3 | Samuel Jonasson Älvdalens IF OK | 20:03 | 3:37 3:37 | 1:26 5:03 | 3:09 8:12 | 4:57 13:09 | 4:04 17:13 | 1:06 18:19 | 0:41 19:00 | 1:03 20:03 | ||||
4 | Lovisa Johansson OK Dacke | 21:05 | 3:56 3:56 | 1:39 5:35 | 3:08 8:43 | 4:28 13:11 | 5:08 18:19 | 1:17 19:36 | 0:32 20:08 | 0:57 21:05 | ||||
5 | Ella Ekström KFUM Örebro OK | 33:38 | 4:23 4:23 | 2:24 6:47 | 5:09 11:56 | 8:09 20:05 | 6:55 27:00 | 4:00 31:00 | 1:24 32:24 | 1:14 33:38 | ||||
6 | Simon Ekström KFUM Örebro OK | 34:31 | 4:32 4:32 | 2:20 6:52 | 4:59 11:51 | 8:20 20:11 | 8:18 28:29 | 2:32 31:01 | 2:11 33:12 | 1:19 34:31 |
U3 | 3080 m | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Sabina Larnefeldt Törnkvist OK Vargen | 58:43 | 5:17 5:17 | 1:48 7:05 | 3:44 10:49 | 5:48 16:37 | 6:10 22:47 | 7:52 30:39 | 11:38 42:17 | 7:15 49:32 | 6:09 55:41 | 1:15 56:56 | 0:50 57:46 | 0:57 58:43 |
Simon Gustafsson OK Kåre | Ej godk. | 5:20 5:20 | 14:32 | 4:23 18:55 | 7:57 26:52 | 17:44 44:36 | 8:11 52:47 | 6:01 58:48 | 4:55 63:43 | 1:46 65:29 | 0:41 66:10 | 1:07 67:17 |
ÖPPEN 1 | 2110 m | 9 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Marcus Oldin KFUM Örebro OK | 21:14 | 3:40 3:40 | 1:31 5:11 | 2:47 7:58 | 4:35 12:33 | 5:11 17:44 | 1:23 19:07 | 0:57 20:04 | 1:10 21:14 | ||||
2 | Frida Almkärr Avesta OK | 21:32 | 5:13 5:13 | 1:17 6:30 | 3:11 9:41 | 4:52 14:33 | 4:10 18:43 | 1:23 20:06 | 0:35 20:41 | 0:51 21:32 | ||||
3 | Elin Skärberg Vänersborgs SK | 22:38 | 3:51 3:51 | 1:46 5:37 | 3:31 9:08 | 5:11 14:19 | 4:39 18:58 | 1:57 20:55 | 0:41 21:36 | 1:02 22:38 | ||||
4 | Ludvig Attås OK Tisaren | 23:17 | 4:03 4:03 | 2:37 6:40 | 4:04 10:44 | 5:37 16:21 | 4:19 20:40 | 1:07 21:47 | 0:34 22:21 | 0:56 23:17 | ||||
5 | Gustav Attås OK Hammaren | 23:22 | 4:40 4:40 | 2:58 7:38 | 3:09 10:47 | 5:22 16:09 | 4:31 20:40 | 1:08 21:48 | 0:34 22:22 | 1:00 23:22 | ||||
6 | Maja Hult Attunda OK | 31:17 | 6:21 6:21 | 3:02 9:23 | 4:59 14:22 | 7:37 21:59 | 6:26 28:25 | 1:22 29:47 | 0:35 30:22 | 0:55 31:17 | ||||
7 | Jacob Påledal Linköpings OK | 36:48 | 7:09 7:09 | 3:32 10:41 | 5:15 15:56 | 7:35 23:31 | 7:58 31:29 | 2:26 33:55 | 1:28 35:23 | 1:25 36:48 | ||||
8 | Rasmus Påledal Linköpings OK | 37:00 | 7:15 7:15 | 3:31 10:46 | 5:16 16:02 | 7:32 23:34 | 7:56 31:30 | 2:27 33:57 | 1:27 35:24 | 1:36 37:00 | ||||
9 | Gustav Ljunggren OK Hammaren | 47:03 | 7:58 7:58 | 3:31 11:29 | 9:51 21:20 | 8:51 30:11 | 9:18 39:29 | 3:29 42:58 | 2:06 45:04 | 1:59 47:03 |
ÖPPEN 2 | 3080 m | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Rune Jungbjer Göteborgs SK | 36:27 | 2:48 2:48 | 1:56 4:44 | 1:28 6:12 | 3:27 9:39 | 4:02 13:41 | 4:15 17:56 | 5:54 23:50 | 4:17 28:07 | 4:44 32:51 | 1:24 34:15 | 0:52 35:07 | 1:20 36:27 |
2 | Karin Gerhen Bjursås OK | 38:49 | 2:42 2:42 | 1:32 4:14 | 2:50 7:04 | 7:59 15:03 | 3:34 18:37 | 4:22 22:59 | 5:35 28:34 | 3:58 32:32 | 3:31 36:03 | 1:17 37:20 | 0:32 37:52 | 0:57 38:49 |
3 | Anna Bohman Avesta OK | 42:34 | 2:39 2:39 | 1:52 4:31 | 1:19 5:50 | 2:53 8:43 | 6:15 14:58 | 4:54 19:52 | 8:20 28:12 | 5:40 33:52 | 5:49 39:41 | 1:15 40:56 | 0:38 41:34 | 1:00 42:34 |
4 | Guro Tollefsen OK Öst | 43:48 | 3:27 3:27 | 2:06 5:33 | 2:07 7:40 | 3:31 11:11 | 4:59 16:10 | 7:45 23:55 | 7:17 31:12 | 5:28 36:40 | 4:08 40:48 | 1:13 42:01 | 0:51 42:52 | 0:56 43:48 |
5 | Hans Emilsson Kinnaströms SK | 44:08 | 4:12 4:12 | 2:40 6:52 | 1:32 8:24 | 3:26 11:50 | 4:14 16:04 | 7:01 23:05 | 7:06 30:11 | 4:50 35:01 | 4:49 39:50 | 1:50 41:40 | 0:57 42:37 | 1:31 44:08 |
6 | Unni Herrebröden OK Öst | 45:03 | 3:32 3:32 | 2:04 5:36 | 2:08 7:44 | 3:29 11:13 | 4:58 16:11 | 7:51 24:02 | 7:45 31:47 | 5:00 36:47 | 4:29 41:16 | 1:29 42:45 | 0:44 43:29 | 1:34 45:03 |
Arvid Hammar FK Herkules | Ej godk. |
ÖPPEN 3 | 5190 m | 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Mattias Westin Kramfors-Alliansen | 51:22 | 2:09 2:09 1:25 49:54 | 7:02 9:11 0:43 50:37 | 3:34 12:45 0:45 51:22 | 0:33 13:18 | 3:55 17:13 | 7:12 24:25 | 7:41 32:06 | 1:45 33:51 | 6:14 40:05 | 1:00 41:05 | 2:55 44:00 | 4:29 48:29 |
2 | Angelica Jörnling Eksjö SOK | 72:24 | 2:42 2:42 2:31 70:41 | 12:19 15:01 0:47 71:28 | 8:27 23:28 0:56 72:24 | 1:25 24:53 | 4:33 29:26 | 3:40 33:06 | 8:46 41:52 | 1:44 43:36 | 10:54 54:30 | 1:37 56:07 | 3:52 59:59 | 8:11 68:10 |
3 | Marita Henriksson Eksjö CK | 72:32 | 2:56 2:56 2:33 70:48 | 11:41 14:37 0:44 71:32 | 8:49 23:26 1:00 72:32 | 1:26 24:52 | 4:33 29:25 | 3:36 33:01 | 8:51 41:52 | 1:44 43:36 | 11:09 54:45 | 1:23 56:08 | 4:03 60:11 | 8:04 68:15 |
4 | Jan-Erik Larsson Kils OK | 106:41 | 3:10 3:10 2:43 104:24 | 10:41 13:51 1:00 105:24 | 7:56 21:47 1:17 106:41 | 1:06 22:53 | 7:43 30:36 | 6:21 36:57 | 22:29 59:26 | 2:21 61:47 | 12:51 74:38 | 1:53 76:31 | 18:46 95:17 | 6:24 101:41 |
5 | Christian Gerhen Bjursås OK | 112:50 | 2:43 2:43 2:08 110:57 | 33:36 36:19 0:44 111:41 | 9:42 46:01 1:09 112:50 | 1:14 47:15 | 9:56 57:11 | 4:10 61:21 | 12:26 73:47 | 2:38 76:25 | 16:57 93:22 | 1:05 94:27 | 3:36 98:03 | 10:46 108:49 |
ÖPPEN 7 | 3370 m | 19 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Sven-Olof Bohman Avesta OK | 37:36 | 8:08 8:08 | 3:44 11:52 | 1:56 13:48 | 3:54 17:42 | 2:25 20:07 | 3:55 24:02 | 2:28 26:30 | 5:32 32:02 | 3:33 35:35 | 0:55 36:30 | 1:06 37:36 | |
2 | Per-Inge Johansson OK Denseln | 41:16 | 10:21 10:21 | 6:28 16:49 | 2:35 19:24 | 4:15 23:39 | 2:40 26:19 | 2:26 28:45 | 2:50 31:35 | 5:09 36:44 | 1:46 38:30 | 1:22 39:52 | 1:24 41:16 | |
3 | Jonas Edvinsson OK Denseln | 41:17 | 10:21 10:21 | 6:31 16:52 | 2:33 19:25 | 4:15 23:40 | 2:42 26:22 | 2:25 28:47 | 2:49 31:36 | 5:12 36:48 | 2:05 38:53 | 1:19 40:12 | 1:05 41:17 | |
4 | Roland Fjellström KFUM Örebro OK | 42:39 | 11:25 11:25 | 6:50 18:15 | 2:14 20:29 | 4:36 25:05 | 2:33 27:38 | 2:55 30:33 | 2:49 33:22 | 4:52 38:14 | 2:18 40:32 | 1:01 41:33 | 1:06 42:39 | |
5 | Elisabet Hult Attunda OK | 46:16 | 16:09 16:09 | 5:17 21:26 | 2:08 23:34 | 4:06 27:40 | 2:10 29:50 | 2:52 32:42 | 2:49 35:31 | 6:10 41:41 | 2:06 43:47 | 1:19 45:06 | 1:10 46:16 | |
6 | Lars Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK | 47:13 | 10:57 10:57 | 7:52 18:49 | 2:55 21:44 | 5:45 27:29 | 2:32 30:01 | 2:58 32:59 | 3:01 36:00 | 6:27 42:27 | 2:17 44:44 | 1:12 45:56 | 1:17 47:13 | |
7 | Anders Bohman Avesta OK | 50:29 | 17:19 17:19 | 4:30 21:49 | 3:10 24:59 | 4:04 29:03 | 2:17 31:20 | 4:40 36:00 | 2:31 38:31 | 7:59 46:30 | 2:01 48:31 | 0:57 49:28 | 1:01 50:29 | |
8 | Tommy Olsson Torsås OK | 53:34 | 12:42 12:42 | 6:35 19:17 | 2:36 21:53 | 4:11 26:04 | 2:54 28:58 | 2:48 31:46 | 3:01 34:47 | 12:01 46:48 | 4:14 51:02 | 1:21 52:23 | 1:11 53:34 | |
9 | Olle Bohman Hjärnarps GH OL | 54:26 | 9:29 9:29 | 13:20 22:49 | 4:37 27:26 | 4:42 32:08 | 2:37 34:45 | 3:33 38:18 | 4:35 42:53 | 6:24 49:17 | 2:15 51:32 | 1:26 52:58 | 1:28 54:26 | |
10 | Frida Fjellström KFUM Örebro OK | 57:26 | 9:25 9:25 | 6:58 16:23 | 2:49 19:12 | 4:54 24:06 | 7:14 31:20 | 15:00 46:20 | 2:01 48:21 | 4:30 52:51 | 2:45 55:36 | 0:52 56:28 | 0:58 57:26 | |
11 | Jan Erik Bois Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 62:07 | 11:47 11:47 | 15:05 26:52 | 2:47 29:39 | 5:55 35:34 | 3:05 38:39 | 5:08 43:47 | 4:05 47:52 | 8:21 56:13 | 2:49 59:02 | 1:35 60:37 | 1:30 62:07 | |
12 | Anna Wadman IFK Moras OK | 63:20 | 13:15 13:15 | 14:23 27:38 | 3:03 30:41 | 4:57 35:38 | 3:14 38:52 | 4:30 43:22 | 3:50 47:12 | 9:53 57:05 | 3:22 60:27 | 1:31 61:58 | 1:22 63:20 | |
13 | Ritva Kärkkäinen Avesta OK | 65:40 | 11:50 11:50 | 22:04 33:54 | 2:49 36:43 | 5:54 42:37 | 2:28 45:05 | 3:34 48:39 | 3:02 51:41 | 8:31 60:12 | 2:43 62:55 | 1:33 64:28 | 1:12 65:40 | |
14 | Ulla Olsson Torsås OK | 67:41 | 12:26 12:26 | 13:20 25:46 | 2:50 28:36 | 6:42 35:18 | 4:32 39:50 | 8:51 48:41 | 3:43 52:24 | 7:20 59:44 | 4:41 64:25 | 1:41 66:06 | 1:35 67:41 | |
15 | Helen Nilsson Härlövs IF | 78:26 | 13:43 13:43 | 20:17 34:00 | 3:33 37:33 | 5:36 43:09 | 3:02 46:11 | 13:04 59:15 | 4:02 63:17 | 8:55 72:12 | 2:59 75:11 | 1:34 76:45 | 1:41 78:26 | |
16 | Birgitta Parkner OK Landehof | 85:44 | 14:08 14:08 | 22:44 36:52 | 3:10 40:02 | 5:32 45:34 | 3:47 49:21 | 18:25 67:46 | 3:35 71:21 | 7:52 79:13 | 2:51 82:04 | 2:03 84:07 | 1:37 85:44 | |
Frank Danielsson Kinnaströms SK | Ej godk. | 13:29 13:29 | 7:11 20:40 | 3:29 24:09 | 9:14 33:23 | 4:11 37:34 | 5:23 42:57 | 3:16 46:13 | 60:19 | 1:55 62:14 | 1:51 64:05 | |||
Åke Johansson Rydboholms SK | Ej godk. | 13:44 13:44 | 8:25 22:09 | 2:48 24:57 | 9:37 34:34 | 2:34 37:08 | 7:26 44:34 | 42:13 | 11:00 53:13 | 2:24 55:37 | 1:32 57:09 | 1:45 58:54 |
ÖPPEN 8 | 6790 m | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Albin Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK | 54:29 | 8:37 8:37 | 2:54 11:31 | 7:28 18:59 | 1:41 20:40 | 15:53 36:33 | 1:42 38:15 | 1:59 40:14 | 3:38 43:52 | 1:34 45:26 | 7:33 52:59 | 0:40 53:39 | 0:50 54:29 |
2 | Anders Derebrant SOK Aneby | 67:11 | 10:22 10:22 | 6:03 16:25 | 11:02 27:27 | 1:37 29:04 | 18:22 47:26 | 2:12 49:38 | 2:00 51:38 | 3:17 54:55 | 1:52 56:47 | 8:30 65:17 | 0:50 66:07 | 1:04 67:11 |
3 | Erik Johansson OK Denseln | 73:23 | 10:51 10:51 | 3:24 14:15 | 10:13 24:28 | 2:00 26:28 | 19:13 45:41 | 1:57 47:38 | 5:56 53:34 | 4:27 58:01 | 3:28 61:29 | 10:03 71:32 | 0:52 72:24 | 0:59 73:23 |
4 | Stefan Månsson OK Löftan | 78:49 | 13:12 13:12 | 3:21 16:33 | 11:26 27:59 | 2:05 30:04 | 26:19 56:23 | 2:02 58:25 | 1:57 60:22 | 3:33 63:55 | 2:38 66:33 | 10:31 77:04 | 0:48 77:52 | 0:57 78:49 |
Olle Windelius Frosta OK | Ej godk. | 13:43 13:43 | 8:29 22:12 | 33:59 56:11 | 2:11 58:22 | 105:08 | 1:14 106:22 | 1:37 107:59 | ||||||
Michael Palgrim Vänersborgs SK | Ej godk. | 12:24 12:24 | 3:56 16:20 | 7:43 24:03 | 1:50 25:53 | 47:19 | 3:14 50:33 | 1:48 52:21 | 6:39 59:00 | 0:46 59:46 | 0:58 60:44 | |||
Mattias Andersson IK Gandvik | Ej godk. | 10:26 10:26 | 4:46 15:12 | 7:15 22:27 | 1:40 24:07 | 66:28 | 0:58 67:26 |