IDRE FJÄLLSPRINT 2010 , Klassresultatlista
2010-06-28
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Ella Olsson | Grycksbo IF OK | 7:33 | 0:00 |
2 | Tindra Jernström | Avesta OK | 7:55 | 0:22 |
3 | Lovisa Johansson | OK Dacke | 9:46 | 2:13 |
4 | Irmalinn Nilsson | Härlövs IF | 9:56 | 2:23 |
5 | Moa Arlebo | KFUM Örebro OK | 11:17 | 3:44 |
6 | Lilian Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | 13:46 | 6:13 |
7 | Liza Spelberg | Selånger SOK | 14:14 | 6:41 |
8 | Ida Arlebo | KFUM Örebro OK | 17:07 | 9:34 |
9 | Irmelie Sjöberg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 19:21 | 11:48 |
D12 | | 1680 meter | | 13 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Ronja Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | 13:41 | 0:00 |
2 | Jonna Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | 14:47 | 1:06 |
3 | Tova Olsson | Grycksbo IF OK | 16:18 | 2:37 |
4 | Vilma Karlsson | Snättringe SK | 16:45 | 3:04 |
5 | Elsa Holmgård | Kils OK | 17:46 | 4:05 |
6 | Emmy Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 19:58 | 6:17 |
7 | Anna Hallmén | OK Tisaren | 21:15 | 7:34 |
8 | Frida Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 23:14 | 9:33 |
9 | Ella Ekström | KFUM Örebro OK | 24:43 | 11:02 |
10 | Stina Johansson | KFUM Örebro OK | 32:47 | 19:06 |
11 | Caroline Skeppstedt | KFUM Örebro OK | 33:33 | 19:52 |
| Emma Åkesson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | Ej godk. | |
| Kajsa Jungbjer | FK Herkules | Ej godk. | |
D14 | | 1740 meter | | 10 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Erica Edman | Korsnäs IF OK | 14:08 | 0:00 |
2 | Amanda Johansson | OK Dacke | 16:46 | 2:38 |
3 | Klara Holmgård | Kils OK | 18:37 | 4:29 |
4 | Engla Fläck | Grycksbo IF OK | 21:19 | 7:11 |
5 | Anna Björklund | Bjursås OK | 21:23 | 7:15 |
6 | Elin Fjellström | KFUM Örebro OK | 22:35 | 8:27 |
7 | Sara Hamrefors | Västerås SOK | 27:45 | 13:37 |
8 | Clara Johansson | KFUM Örebro OK | 47:00 | 32:52 |
| Alva Karlsson | Snättringe SK | Ej godk. | |
| Klara Alvelid | Kalmar OK | Ej start | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Frida Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 11:25 | 0:00 |
2 | Siri Jeppsson | Katrineholms OK | 13:59 | 2:34 |
3 | Emma Backlund | Säterbygdens OK | 14:48 | 3:23 |
4 | Emmeli Axmalm | Sävedalens AIK | 16:12 | 4:47 |
5 | Sonja Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | 16:40 | 5:15 |
6 | Ida Wadman | Katrineholms OK | 17:50 | 6:25 |
7 | Paula Jungbjer | FK Herkules | 22:25 | 11:00 |
| Karin Karlsson | Katrineholms OK | Ej start | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Maria Björklund | Bjursås OK | 19:56 | 0:00 |
2 | Annika Tollefsen | OK Öst | 22:59 | 3:03 |
3 | Hanna Klaar | Säterbygdens OK | 27:00 | 7:04 |
4 | Hanna Modig Tjärnström | Linköpings OK | 28:18 | 8:22 |
5 | Julia Modig Tjärnström | Linköpings OK | 28:51 | 8:55 |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Josefin Aronsson | OK Tisaren | 19:46 | 0:00 |
2 | Malin Eriksson | IFK Moras OK | 21:31 | 1:45 |
3 | Elin Lind | Tierps SOK | 22:10 | 2:24 |
D21 | | 2170 meter | | 23 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Anna Mårsell | Stora Tuna OK | 14:18 | 0:00 |
2 | Johanna Berggren | Sävedalens AIK | 14:32 | 0:14 |
3 | Sofia Holmgård | Kils OK | 15:05 | 0:47 |
4 | Helén Persson | Linköpings OK | 15:45 | 1:27 |
5 | Anne Magnusson | OK Landehof | 16:04 | 1:46 |
6 | Susanna Mårtensson | Stora Tuna OK | 16:42 | 2:24 |
7 | Anna-Stina Påledal | Linköpings OK | 17:09 | 2:51 |
8 | Eva Elfving | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:47 | 3:29 |
9 | Laila B Höglund | FK Herkules | 17:56 | 3:38 |
10 | Nina de Boussard | IFK Enskede | 17:57 | 3:39 |
11 | Susanne Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | 18:50 | 4:32 |
12 | Anna-Karin Bondesson | Frosta OK | 19:04 | 4:46 |
13 | Hedvig Markgren | Täby OK | 20:03 | 5:45 |
14 | Maria Johansson | Torsås OK | 20:16 | 5:58 |
15 | Sofia Rolén | OK Älgen | 20:50 | 6:32 |
16 | Sara Garpenlund | KFUM Örebro OK | 21:20 | 7:02 |
17 | Sara Emilsson | Torsås OK | 22:03 | 7:45 |
18 | Sofia Stenberg | Karlsbyhedens IK | 22:32 | 8:14 |
19 | Lottie Lindh | OK Älgen | 23:52 | 9:34 |
20 | Elise Hjelm | Torsås OK | 31:34 | 17:16 |
21 | Hiromi Iwaya | Surahammars SOK | 36:30 | 22:12 |
22 | Sofie Karlsson | Torsås OK | 37:37 | 23:19 |
| Lisa Rönnols | Täby OK | Ej start | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Kristin Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 12:13 | 0:00 |
2 | Helena Widegren | IF Thor | 14:57 | 2:44 |
D40 | | 1680 meter | | 12 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Hana Tichovska | SK Praga | 13:04 | 0:00 |
2 | Anne Johansson | OK Dacke | 14:30 | 1:26 |
3 | Susanne Lindh | Avesta OK | 14:55 | 1:51 |
4 | Karin Johansson | KFUM Örebro OK | 16:10 | 3:06 |
5 | Louise Rundkvist | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 17:39 | 4:35 |
6 | Charlotta Wallin | Korsnäs IF OK | 18:33 | 5:29 |
7 | Lisa Jonasson | Älvdalens IF OK | 19:08 | 6:04 |
8 | Anna Karin Skärberg | Vänersborgs SK | 22:02 | 8:58 |
9 | Helen Nilsson | Härlövs IF | 22:57 | 9:53 |
10 | Kerstin Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 28:04 | 15:00 |
11 | Anna Gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 35:24 | 22:20 |
| Åsa Detterfelt | Linköpings OK | Ej start | |
D45 | | 1670 meter | | 12 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Carina Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 13:15 | 0:00 |
2 | Kristine Tollefsen | OK Öst | 14:56 | 1:41 |
3 | Britta Sahlin | Vänersborgs SK | 15:12 | 1:57 |
4 | Mia Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 16:52 | 3:37 |
5 | Agneta Johansson | Rydboholms SK | 17:56 | 4:41 |
6 | Anita Klaar | Säterbygdens OK | 18:41 | 5:26 |
7 | Lotta Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | 18:50 | 5:35 |
8 | Annika Brodin | Lindebygdens OK | 19:39 | 6:24 |
9 | Lena Sandgren Swartz | OK Orion | 20:43 | 7:28 |
10 | Lotta Lidman Almqvist | Västerviks OK | 20:44 | 7:29 |
11 | Bianca Dähnn | MTK Bad Harzburg | 27:43 | 14:28 |
12 | Annika Eriksson | Tierps SOK | 30:38 | 17:23 |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Britt-Marie Hellgren | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 15:43 | 0:00 |
2 | Ylva Grape Andersson | IFK Moras OK | 17:30 | 1:47 |
3 | Anita Laaksonen | Rasti-Jyry | 20:18 | 4:35 |
4 | Catharina Carlsson | Trollhättans SOK | 21:53 | 6:10 |
| Kerstin Svensson | Trollhättans SOK | Ej start | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Gunilla Pettersson | KFUM Örebro OK | 18:01 | 0:00 |
2 | Kerstin Sundberg | OK Kåre | 21:38 | 3:37 |
3 | Gun-Britt Molin | Markbygdens OK | 24:07 | 6:06 |
4 | Gullan Andersson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 25:13 | 7:12 |
5 | Catherine Dawson | Gafanhori | 27:11 | 9:10 |
6 | Monika Djurberg | OK Tyr | 28:27 | 10:26 |
7 | Birgitta Påledal | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 30:25 | 12:24 |
8 | Harriet Rolén | OK Älgen | 41:11 | 23:10 |
| Mona Petersen | OK Motala | Ej godk. | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Lisbeth Damsgaard | Sölleröd OK | 14:20 | 0:00 |
2 | Elisabeth Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | 15:18 | 0:58 |
3 | Ewa Nordlund | Länna IF | 15:37 | 1:17 |
4 | Lena Hedman | Hallstahammars OK | 19:33 | 5:13 |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Jenny Collyer | Järfälla OK | 12:50 | 0:00 |
2 | Birgitta Parkner | OK Landehof | 16:15 | 3:25 |
3 | Lena Leandersson | Älvdalens IF OK | 17:39 | 4:49 |
4 | Gunvor Jonsson | Vänersborgs SK | 24:51 | 12:01 |
5 | Irene Vestman | OK Nolaskogsarna | 28:59 | 16:09 |
| Gunnel Palgrim | Vänersborgs SK | Ej godk. | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Solveig Dillman | Hammarby IF OF | 12:49 | 0:00 |
2 | Britt Ericson | Hammarby IF OF | 15:57 | 3:08 |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Zeb Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | 7:18 | 0:00 |
2 | Mattias Jonasson | Älvdalens IF OK | 8:09 | 0:51 |
3 | Viktor Wallin | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:00 | 2:42 |
3 | Jacob Vidlund | KFUM Örebro OK | 10:00 | 2:42 |
5 | Fredrik Hamrefors | Västerås SOK | 10:04 | 2:46 |
6 | Melker Gustavsson | Katrineholms OK | 10:06 | 2:48 |
7 | Nils Hammar | FK Herkules | 12:09 | 4:51 |
8 | Peter Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 12:10 | 4:52 |
9 | Simon Ekström | KFUM Örebro OK | 13:29 | 6:11 |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Isak Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 13:00 | 0:00 |
2 | Oscar Johansson | OK Dacke | 15:00 | 2:00 |
3 | Anders Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 15:12 | 2:12 |
4 | Jonatan Gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 19:31 | 6:31 |
5 | Samuel Jonasson | Älvdalens IF OK | 26:27 | 13:27 |
6 | Erik Vidlund | KFUM Örebro OK | 35:59 | 22:59 |
7 | Emil Sotkasiira | Katrineholms OK | 36:46 | 23:46 |
8 | Marcus Oldin | KFUM Örebro OK | 48:13 | 35:13 |
9 | Klaas Dähnn | MTK Bad Harzburg | 76:04 | 63:04 |
H14 | | 1740 meter | | 20 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Oskar Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 11:22 | 0:00 |
2 | Filip Wadsten | OK Landehof | 11:27 | 0:05 |
3 | Johan Höglund | FK Herkules | 12:54 | 1:32 |
4 | Emil Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 13:14 | 1:52 |
5 | Anders Magnusson | OK Landehof | 14:20 | 2:58 |
6 | Nils Alexandersson | Stora Tuna OK | 14:31 | 3:09 |
7 | Fredrik Lind | FK Herkules | 14:54 | 3:32 |
8 | Erik Molitor | Katrineholms OK | 15:32 | 4:10 |
9 | Jacob Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | 15:43 | 4:21 |
10 | Jonas Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 16:19 | 4:57 |
11 | Jesper Lindh | OK Älgen | 16:26 | 5:04 |
12 | Otto Stuhlhofer | OK Landehof | 16:54 | 5:32 |
13 | Johan Gustafsson | Katrineholms OK | 20:16 | 8:54 |
14 | Oscar Renberg | FK Herkules | 21:15 | 9:53 |
15 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps SOK | 22:00 | 10:38 |
16 | Olle Lindgren | KFUM Örebro OK | 22:26 | 11:04 |
17 | Joel Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK | 24:16 | 12:54 |
18 | Kjell Dähnn | MTK Bad Harzburg | 30:50 | 19:28 |
19 | Dennis Karström | FK Herkules | 35:08 | 23:46 |
| Arvid Hammar | FK Herkules | Ej godk. | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Erik Lindgren | KFUM Örebro OK | 18:03 | 0:00 |
2 | Erik Björklund | Bjursås OK | 18:15 | 0:12 |
3 | Torgny Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | 18:26 | 0:23 |
4 | Erik Skärberg | Vänersborgs SK | 19:42 | 1:39 |
5 | Martin Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK | 19:55 | 1:52 |
6 | Torsten Molitor | Katrineholms OK | 24:18 | 6:15 |
| Ludvig Nilsson | KFUM Örebro OK | Ej start | |
| Carl Alvelid | Kalmar OK | Ej start | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Joakim Eriksson | Tierps SOK | 17:29 | 0:00 |
2 | David Johansson | Hestra IF | 18:24 | 0:55 |
3 | Oscar Björck | OK Älme | 21:19 | 3:50 |
4 | Conrad Tingström | OK Klemmingen | 23:54 | 6:25 |
5 | Robin Höglund | FK Herkules | 28:04 | 10:35 |
6 | Tobias Wigertsson | Torsås OK | 29:08 | 11:39 |
7 | Torsten Gustavsson | Katrineholms OK | 34:15 | 16:46 |
8 | Ola Lindgren | Lindebygdens OK | 43:22 | 25:53 |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Christian Tingström | OK Klemmingen | 16:13 | 0:00 |
2 | Måns Sandgren | OK Orion | 17:19 | 1:06 |
3 | Christian Kollberg | Järla Orientering | 17:38 | 1:25 |
4 | Anton Sundin | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 20:28 | 4:15 |
5 | Albin Pettersson | Mariestads FK | 24:41 | 8:28 |
6 | Björn Karlsson | Rehns BK | 29:42 | 13:29 |
H21 | | 2670 meter | | 25 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Per Eklöf | KFUM Örebro OK | 14:42 | 0:00 |
2 | David Lingfors | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14:48 | 0:06 |
3 | Mattias Karlsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 15:12 | 0:30 |
4 | Oskar Sjöberg | Täby OK | 15:39 | 0:57 |
5 | Johan Israelsson | Stora Tuna OK | 15:45 | 1:03 |
6 | Johan Aronsson | OK Tisaren | 15:52 | 1:10 |
7 | Josef Nordlund | OK Linné | 16:26 | 1:44 |
8 | Tomas Stenström | OK Linné | 16:28 | 1:46 |
9 | Jacob Westerberg | Linköpings OK | 17:06 | 2:24 |
10 | Mattias Mårts | Stora Tuna OK | 17:23 | 2:41 |
11 | Daniel Attås | OK Tisaren | 18:34 | 3:52 |
12 | Patric de Boussard | IFK Enskede | 19:18 | 4:36 |
13 | Albin Arlebo | KFUM Örebro OK | 19:23 | 4:41 |
14 | Tomas Albinsson | OK Österåker | 19:43 | 5:01 |
15 | Tobias Eliasson | Sundsvalls OK | 20:27 | 5:45 |
16 | Tatsuro Kobayashi | Surahammars SOK | 20:43 | 6:01 |
17 | Andreas Grote | OLC Skog Fribourg | 22:33 | 7:51 |
18 | Lukas Bartak | OK Tisaren | 22:37 | 7:55 |
19 | John Fridolfsson | Torsås OK | 22:58 | 8:16 |
20 | Mark Burley | Bristol Orienteering | 25:08 | 10:26 |
21 | Linus Bohman | Hjärnarps GH OL | 27:15 | 12:33 |
22 | Nick Pullen | Norfolk Orienteering | 30:22 | 15:40 |
23 | Per Andersson | Selånger SOK | 43:34 | 28:52 |
| Mattias Andersson | OK Tisaren | Ej start | |
| Samuel Andersson | IK Gandvik | Ej start | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Per Magnusson | Linköpings OK | 13:16 | 0:00 |
2 | Sören Nilsson Påledal | Linköpings OK | 14:49 | 1:33 |
3 | Christian Enberg | Linköpings OK | 14:58 | 1:42 |
4 | Johan Swartz | OK Orion | 16:35 | 3:19 |
5 | Fredrik Ekström | OK Älgen | 18:31 | 5:15 |
6 | Olle Windelius | Frosta OK | 21:46 | 8:30 |
7 | Mikael Tallberg | OK Älgen | 23:14 | 9:58 |
8 | Mats Gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 34:10 | 20:54 |
H40 | | 1960 meter | | 13 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Ola Jernström | Dalaportens OL | 12:26 | 0:00 |
2 | Magnus Runsvik | Karlsbyhedens IK | 12:38 | 0:12 |
3 | Jonas Persson | Torsås OK | 12:47 | 0:21 |
4 | Eric Roller | Järfälla OK | 13:14 | 0:48 |
5 | Björn Nilsson | Härlövs IF | 13:56 | 1:30 |
6 | Erik Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 14:21 | 1:55 |
7 | Fredrik Månsson | Lunds OK | 14:51 | 2:25 |
8 | Johan Ohlström | IF Thor | 15:03 | 2:37 |
9 | Jim Axmalm | Sävedalens AIK | 15:20 | 2:54 |
10 | Peter Edman | Korsnäs IF OK | 15:50 | 3:24 |
11 | Jonas Brånalt | AstraZeneca IF Mölndal | 15:52 | 3:26 |
12 | Richard Lindström | Njurunda OK | 17:44 | 5:18 |
| Kalle Ekebjär | Lunds OK | Ej start | |
H45 | | 1960 meter | | 18 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Frode Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 13:45 | 0:00 |
2 | Martin Tichovsky | SK Praga | 14:14 | 0:29 |
3 | Mats Jönsson | Korsnäs IF OK | 14:58 | 1:13 |
4 | Per Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 15:29 | 1:44 |
5 | Kjell Klaar | Säterbygdens OK | 15:36 | 1:51 |
6 | Lars Magnusson | OK Landehof | 16:05 | 2:20 |
7 | Martin Dähnn | MTK Bad Harzburg | 16:46 | 3:01 |
8 | Tomas Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK | 16:54 | 3:09 |
9 | Stefan Hammar | FK Herkules | 17:10 | 3:25 |
10 | Mikael Jungbjer | Göteborgs SK | 17:53 | 4:08 |
11 | Ulf Johansson | OK Dacke | 18:06 | 4:21 |
11 | Peter Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | 18:06 | 4:21 |
13 | Magnus Nilsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 22:05 | 8:20 |
14 | Magnus Backlund | Säterbygdens OK | 22:26 | 8:41 |
15 | Anders Karlsson | Snättringe SK | 23:14 | 9:29 |
16 | Kent Skärberg | Vänersborgs SK | 23:39 | 9:54 |
17 | Ulf Hamrefors | Västerås SOK | 24:19 | 10:34 |
18 | Ove Pettersson | Älvdalens IF OK | 29:43 | 15:58 |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Jan-Olof Björklund | Bjursås OK | 14:35 | 0:00 |
2 | Bo Pettersson | KFUM Örebro OK | 16:42 | 2:07 |
3 | Arne Eriksson | Tierps SOK | 18:09 | 3:34 |
4 | Björnar Tollefsen | OK Öst | 18:34 | 3:59 |
5 | Thomas Almqvist | Västerviks OK | 18:55 | 4:20 |
6 | Håkan Sanderi | Lidköpings VSK | 19:47 | 5:12 |
7 | Stefan Nyberg | Avesta OK | 21:05 | 6:30 |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Rainer Scholz | IK Vista | 14:40 | 0:00 |
2 | Per Erik Fogel | OK Kåre | 15:07 | 0:27 |
3 | Sven Larsson | Särna SK | 17:33 | 2:53 |
4 | Karl-Erik Andersson | IFK Moras OK | 21:25 | 6:45 |
5 | Mats Jensen-Urstad | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 22:04 | 7:24 |
6 | Bo Andersson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 23:07 | 8:27 |
7 | Arne Bohman | OK Kompassen | 30:48 | 16:08 |
H60 | | 1680 meter | | 13 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Ronnie McGrail | Sölleröd OK | 13:38 | 0:00 |
2 | Juhani Nippala | Rasti-Jyry | 14:27 | 0:49 |
3 | Roy Dawson | Gafanhori | 15:05 | 1:27 |
4 | Christer Johansson | OK Motala | 15:20 | 1:42 |
5 | Lars-Göran Molin | Markbygdens OK | 17:50 | 4:12 |
6 | Kent Påledal | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 18:01 | 4:23 |
7 | Lars Persson | OK Kompassen | 20:49 | 7:11 |
8 | Lars Arlebo | KFUM Örebro OK | 21:57 | 8:19 |
9 | Stig Blidefalk | OK Nipan | 30:27 | 16:49 |
10 | Per Nikolaisen | OK Öst | 70:12 | 56:34 |
| Ulf Kjellin | OK Hedströmmen | Ej godk. | |
| Öivind Eriksen | OK Öst | Ej godk. | |
| Claus Petersen | OK Motala | Ej godk. | |
H65 | | 1670 meter | | 23 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Elis Åberg | Storviks IF | 13:04 | 0:00 |
2 | Lars Finbom | OK Landehof | 13:49 | 0:45 |
3 | Bo-Göran Gunnarsson | Markbygdens OK | 14:07 | 1:03 |
4 | Leif Nordlund | Länna IF | 14:53 | 1:49 |
5 | Bror Palgrim | Vänersborgs SK | 16:24 | 3:20 |
6 | Lars Tuvesson | Ulricehamns OK | 16:53 | 3:49 |
7 | Bertil Granberg | OK Klemmingen | 17:05 | 4:01 |
8 | Per-Olof Fernberg | IS Skanne | 17:32 | 4:28 |
9 | Sven Gustav Dahlberg | Storviks IF | 17:34 | 4:30 |
10 | Kenneth Jonsson | Vänersborgs SK | 19:03 | 5:59 |
11 | Johnny Olof Brandt | Hällefors OK | 19:16 | 6:12 |
12 | John Collyer | Järfälla OK | 20:12 | 7:08 |
13 | Roland Nilsson | Falköpings AIK OK | 20:16 | 7:12 |
14 | Göran Bengtsson | Tockarps IK | 21:16 | 8:12 |
15 | Torsten Westman | OK Nolaskogsarna | 21:24 | 8:20 |
16 | Ronny Hedlund | OK Södertörn | 22:44 | 9:40 |
17 | Hans Jörgen Simonsen | Ok Pan Århus | 22:46 | 9:42 |
18 | Christer Lundin | OK Renen | 23:00 | 9:56 |
19 | Palle Möller Nielsen | Odense OK | 24:29 | 11:25 |
20 | Kurt Sandström | Skutskärs OK | 37:18 | 24:14 |
| Ingemar Widén | KFUM Örebro OK | Ej godk. | |
| Anders Björnberg | Frölunda OL | Ej godk. | |
| Amund Herrebröden | OK Öst | Ej start | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Bjarne Erlandsson | Hammarby IF OF | 17:38 | 0:00 |
2 | Kjell Mjöberg | Hallstahammars OK | 18:45 | 1:07 |
3 | Harald Wibye | OK Moss | 23:34 | 5:56 |
4 | Stig Arild Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 24:42 | 7:04 |
5 | Per Slungaard | Idefjordens SK | 24:44 | 7:06 |
| Henry Sundsetvik | OL Trollelg | Ej godk. | |
| Evgeny Tarantsev | OK Yeisk | Ej start | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Nils Jansson | Skattkärrs IF | 13:58 | 0:00 |
2 | John Vallin | OK Hedströmmen | 14:19 | 0:21 |
3 | Lennart Stenberg | Stigfinnarna | 21:58 | 8:00 |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Lars-Erik Jernström | Norbergs OK | 16:14 | 0:00 |
2 | Nisse Bohman | OK Kompassen | 56:49 | 40:35 |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Mari Fläck | Grycksbo IF OK | 17:40 | 0:00 |
2 | Frida Almkärr | Avesta OK | 25:38 | 7:58 |
3 | Simon Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 26:39 | 8:59 |
4 | Ella Klarlsson | Snättringe SK | 27:19 | 9:39 |
5 | Karolina Olsson | Grycksbo IF OK | 28:16 | 10:36 |
6 | Tyr Persson | Linköpings OK | 30:36 | 12:56 |
7 | Linus Jernström | Avesta OK | 35:47 | 18:07 |
8 | Majbritt Monsén | Lustens OK | 53:31 | 35:51 |
9 | Joel Holmgård | Kils OK | 67:32 | 49:52 |
10 | Nora Holmgård | Kils OK | 67:44 | 50:04 |
11 | Isak Holmgård | Kils OK | 68:23 | 50:43 |
| Melvin Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | Ej godk. | |
| Solfrid Nicolaisen | OK Öst | Ej godk. | |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Mattias Westin | Kramfors-Alliansen | 19:06 | 0:00 |
2 | Christer Eriksson | Tierps SOK | 21:48 | 2:42 |
3 | Tommy Olsson | Torsås OK | 29:00 | 9:54 |
4 | Caroline Westbom | OK Hammaren | 29:26 | 10:20 |
5 | Elisabet Hult | Attunda OK | 29:36 | 10:30 |
6 | Ritva Kärkkäinen | Avesta OK | 30:17 | 11:11 |
7 | Christian Gerhen | Bjursås OK | 30:53 | 11:47 |
8 | Conny Sahlin | Vänersborgs SK | 33:38 | 14:32 |
9 | Ulla Olsson | Torsås OK | 34:17 | 15:11 |
10 | Frank Danielsson | Kinnaströms SK | 40:16 | 21:10 |
| Karin Gerhen | Bjursås OK | Ej godk. | |
Skapad 2010-06-28 13:43:27 med OLA version 4.1.6