D10 | 1090 m | 9 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ella Olsson Grycksbo IF OK | 7:33 | 0:38 0:38 | 0:26 1:04 | 1:09 2:13 | 0:37 2:50 | 0:17 3:07 | 0:58 4:05 | 1:55 6:00 | 1:02 7:02 | 0:13 7:15 | 0:18 7:33 | ||
2 | Tindra Jernström Avesta OK | 7:55 | 0:38 0:38 | 0:29 1:07 | 1:25 2:32 | 0:48 3:20 | 0:20 3:40 | 1:10 4:50 | 1:47 6:37 | 0:48 7:25 | 0:13 7:38 | 0:17 7:55 | ||
3 | Lovisa Johansson OK Dacke | 9:46 | 0:54 0:54 | 0:49 1:43 | 1:36 3:19 | 0:57 4:16 | 0:50 5:06 | 1:10 6:16 | 1:52 8:08 | 1:04 9:12 | 0:17 9:29 | 0:17 9:46 | ||
4 | Irmalinn Nilsson Härlövs IF | 9:56 | 0:47 0:47 | 0:36 1:23 | 1:29 2:52 | 0:47 3:39 | 0:46 4:25 | 1:27 5:52 | 2:39 8:31 | 0:53 9:24 | 0:13 9:37 | 0:19 9:56 | ||
5 | Moa Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK | 11:17 | 0:59 0:59 | 0:36 1:35 | 1:29 3:04 | 0:53 3:57 | 0:30 4:27 | 1:14 5:41 | 4:17 9:58 | 0:45 10:43 | 0:15 10:58 | 0:19 11:17 | ||
6 | Lilian Palm HJS-Vansbro OK | 13:46 | 5:25 5:25 | 0:38 6:03 | 1:25 7:28 | 1:05 8:33 | 0:45 9:18 | 0:56 10:14 | 1:42 11:56 | 1:09 13:05 | 0:25 13:30 | 0:16 13:46 | ||
7 | Liza Spelberg Selånger SOK | 14:14 | 1:22 1:22 | 1:10 2:32 | 2:04 4:36 | 1:02 5:38 | 0:34 6:12 | 1:46 7:58 | 3:21 11:19 | 1:36 12:55 | 0:32 13:27 | 0:47 14:14 | ||
8 | Ida Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK | 17:07 | 1:17 1:17 | 1:13 2:30 | 2:26 4:56 | 1:52 6:48 | 0:53 7:41 | 2:20 10:01 | 4:32 14:33 | 1:42 16:15 | 0:30 16:45 | 0:22 17:07 | ||
9 | Irmelie Sjöberg IK Hakarpspojkarna | 19:21 | 2:06 2:06 | 1:31 3:37 | 2:04 5:41 | 1:08 6:49 | 1:40 8:29 | 1:33 10:02 | 6:54 16:56 | 1:26 18:22 | 0:37 18:59 | 0:22 19:21 |
D12 | 1680 m | 13 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ronja Jungåker Korsnäs IF OK | 13:41 | 2:02 2:02 | 0:44 2:46 | 3:03 5:49 | 1:13 7:02 | 2:42 9:44 | 0:15 9:59 | 1:19 11:18 | 1:04 12:22 | 0:23 12:45 | 0:40 13:25 | 0:16 13:41 | |
2 | Jonna Jungåker Korsnäs IF OK | 14:47 | 1:40 1:40 | 0:44 2:24 | 3:11 5:35 | 1:55 7:30 | 3:30 11:00 | 0:16 11:16 | 1:12 12:28 | 0:57 13:25 | 0:24 13:49 | 0:42 14:31 | 0:16 14:47 | |
3 | Tova Olsson Grycksbo IF OK | 16:18 | 2:24 2:24 | 0:53 3:17 | 2:40 5:57 | 1:41 7:38 | 4:48 12:26 | 0:17 12:43 | 1:09 13:52 | 1:01 14:53 | 0:25 15:18 | 0:41 15:59 | 0:19 16:18 | |
4 | Vilma Karlsson Snättringe SK | 16:45 | 3:15 3:15 | 0:42 3:57 | 3:15 7:12 | 1:52 9:04 | 3:16 12:20 | 0:15 12:35 | 1:28 14:03 | 1:15 15:18 | 0:28 15:46 | 0:42 16:28 | 0:17 16:45 | |
5 | Elsa Holmgård Kils OK | 17:46 | 2:19 2:19 | 0:46 3:05 | 2:41 5:46 | 1:58 7:44 | 5:48 13:32 | 0:19 13:51 | 1:11 15:02 | 1:16 16:18 | 0:27 16:45 | 0:43 17:28 | 0:18 17:46 | |
6 | Emmy Fredriksson Korsnäs IF OK | 19:58 | 4:28 4:28 | 0:44 5:12 | 3:55 9:07 | 1:36 10:43 | 3:48 14:31 | 0:17 14:48 | 2:01 16:49 | 1:29 18:18 | 0:32 18:50 | 0:47 19:37 | 0:21 19:58 | |
7 | Anna Hallmén OK Tisaren | 21:15 | 1:53 1:53 | 0:45 2:38 | 2:48 5:26 | 2:14 7:40 | 7:38 15:18 | 0:27 15:45 | 2:47 18:32 | 1:16 19:48 | 0:29 20:17 | 0:39 20:56 | 0:19 21:15 | |
8 | Frida Fredriksson Korsnäs IF OK | 23:14 | 3:33 3:33 | 0:51 4:24 | 5:12 9:36 | 2:21 11:57 | 6:23 18:20 | 0:18 18:38 | 1:32 20:10 | 1:25 21:35 | 0:29 22:04 | 0:52 22:56 | 0:18 23:14 | |
9 | Ella Ekström KFUM Örebro OK | 24:43 | 3:28 3:28 | 1:30 4:58 | 5:42 10:40 | 2:38 13:18 | 4:45 18:03 | 0:32 18:35 | 2:18 20:53 | 1:43 22:36 | 0:40 23:16 | 1:07 24:23 | 0:20 24:43 | |
10 | Stina Johansson KFUM Örebro OK | 32:47 | 2:53 2:53 | 1:19 4:12 | 13:52 18:04 | 1:50 19:54 | 5:29 25:23 | 0:19 25:42 | 1:26 27:08 | 4:18 31:26 | 0:24 31:50 | 0:40 32:30 | 0:17 32:47 | |
11 | Caroline Skeppstedt KFUM Örebro OK | 33:33 | 4:44 4:44 | 1:03 5:47 | 4:19 10:06 | 1:56 12:02 | 11:52 23:54 | 0:39 24:33 | 3:05 27:38 | 2:59 30:37 | 1:00 31:37 | 1:32 33:09 | 0:24 33:33 | |
Emma Åkesson IK Hakarpspojkarna | Ej godk. | 2:48 2:48 | 0:44 3:32 | 4:00 7:32 | 2:23 9:55 | 6:59 16:54 | 0:17 17:11 | 18:13 | 0:29 18:42 | 0:48 19:30 | 0:19 19:49 | |||
Kajsa Jungbjer FK Herkules | Ej godk. | 1:56 1:56 | 0:51 2:47 | 3:09 5:56 | 1:37 7:33 | 5:14 12:47 | 0:16 13:03 | 14:06 | 0:36 14:42 | 0:45 15:27 | 0:15 15:42 |
D14 | 1740 m | 10 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Erica Edman Korsnäs IF OK | 14:08 | 1:28 1:28 | 1:41 3:09 | 0:34 3:43 | 1:01 4:44 | 1:40 6:24 | 2:00 8:24 | 0:56 9:20 | 2:27 11:47 | 1:23 13:10 | 0:44 13:54 | 0:14 14:08 | |
2 | Amanda Johansson OK Dacke | 16:46 | 1:55 1:55 | 2:08 4:03 | 0:41 4:44 | 1:23 6:07 | 1:56 8:03 | 2:13 10:16 | 0:57 11:13 | 3:01 14:14 | 1:22 15:36 | 0:52 16:28 | 0:18 16:46 | |
3 | Klara Holmgård Kils OK | 18:37 | 1:59 1:59 | 2:11 4:10 | 0:42 4:52 | 1:33 6:25 | 2:20 8:45 | 3:00 11:45 | 0:51 12:36 | 3:08 15:44 | 1:33 17:17 | 1:04 18:21 | 0:16 18:37 | |
4 | Engla Fläck Grycksbo IF OK | 21:19 | 2:54 2:54 | 2:23 5:17 | 0:36 5:53 | 1:27 7:20 | 2:40 10:00 | 3:19 13:19 | 1:05 14:24 | 3:47 18:11 | 1:42 19:53 | 1:04 20:57 | 0:22 21:19 | |
5 | Anna Björklund Bjursås OK | 21:23 | 2:33 2:33 | 2:19 4:52 | 0:57 5:49 | 1:35 7:24 | 2:39 10:03 | 3:56 13:59 | 1:15 15:14 | 3:25 18:39 | 1:29 20:08 | 0:55 21:03 | 0:20 21:23 | |
6 | Elin Fjellström KFUM Örebro OK | 22:35 | 2:08 2:08 | 2:25 4:33 | 0:43 5:16 | 1:10 6:26 | 3:06 9:32 | 3:16 12:48 | 1:04 13:52 | 5:51 19:43 | 1:39 21:22 | 0:58 22:20 | 0:15 22:35 | |
7 | Sara Hamrefors Västerås SOK | 27:45 | 3:58 3:58 | 2:41 6:39 | 0:41 7:20 | 1:19 8:39 | 3:41 12:20 | 3:20 15:40 | 2:32 18:12 | 6:36 24:48 | 1:32 26:20 | 1:05 27:25 | 0:20 27:45 | |
8 | Clara Johansson KFUM Örebro OK | 47:00 | 3:17 3:17 | 3:01 6:18 | 0:58 7:16 | 1:53 9:09 | 4:13 13:22 | 14:30 27:52 | 9:02 36:54 | 5:47 42:41 | 2:54 45:35 | 1:06 46:41 | 0:19 47:00 | |
Alva Karlsson Snättringe SK | Ej godk. | 2:31 2:31 | 2:15 4:46 | 0:53 5:39 | 1:20 6:59 | 11:42 18:41 | 3:01 21:42 | 28:06 | 1:58 30:04 | 1:10 31:14 | 0:25 31:39 |
D16 | 1680 m | 8 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Frida Sandberg Säterbygdens OK | 11:25 | 2:36 2:36 | 2:14 4:50 | 0:40 5:30 | 0:22 5:52 | 2:21 8:13 | 0:33 8:46 | 0:55 9:41 | 0:56 10:37 | 0:33 11:10 | 0:15 11:25 | ||
2 | Siri Jeppsson Katrineholms OK | 13:59 | 4:31 4:31 | 2:40 7:11 | 0:48 7:59 | 0:27 8:26 | 2:28 10:54 | 0:38 11:32 | 0:57 12:29 | 0:42 13:11 | 0:32 13:43 | 0:16 13:59 | ||
3 | Emma Backlund Säterbygdens OK | 14:48 | 3:16 3:16 | 2:40 5:56 | 0:53 6:49 | 0:40 7:29 | 3:41 11:10 | 0:42 11:52 | 1:05 12:57 | 0:54 13:51 | 0:44 14:35 | 0:13 14:48 | ||
4 | Emmeli Axmalm Sävedalens AIK | 16:12 | 2:47 2:47 | 4:37 7:24 | 0:40 8:04 | 0:42 8:46 | 4:06 12:52 | 0:39 13:31 | 1:09 14:40 | 0:44 15:24 | 0:33 15:57 | 0:15 16:12 | ||
5 | Sonja Palm HJS-Vansbro OK | 16:40 | 3:34 3:34 | 3:25 6:59 | 0:54 7:53 | 0:31 8:24 | 4:37 13:01 | 1:06 14:07 | 1:00 15:07 | 0:44 15:51 | 0:35 16:26 | 0:14 16:40 | ||
6 | Ida Wadman Katrineholms OK | 17:50 | 4:20 4:20 | 5:17 9:37 | 0:39 10:16 | 0:35 10:51 | 3:50 14:41 | 0:35 15:16 | 1:02 16:18 | 0:44 17:02 | 0:34 17:36 | 0:14 17:50 | ||
7 | Paula Jungbjer FK Herkules | 22:25 | 8:49 8:49 | 4:37 13:26 | 0:46 14:12 | 0:40 14:52 | 4:01 18:53 | 0:40 19:33 | 1:09 20:42 | 0:51 21:33 | 0:35 22:08 | 0:17 22:25 |
D18 | 2170 m | 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Maria Björklund Bjursås OK | 19:56 | 3:48 3:48 | 3:00 6:48 | 0:49 7:37 | 0:28 8:05 | 4:04 12:09 | 2:07 14:16 | 0:45 15:01 | 2:40 17:41 | 1:20 19:01 | 0:40 19:41 | 0:15 19:56 | |
2 | Annika Tollefsen OK Öst | 22:59 | 3:31 3:31 | 3:29 7:00 | 0:59 7:59 | 0:30 8:29 | 5:59 14:28 | 2:06 16:34 | 0:43 17:17 | 3:23 20:40 | 1:23 22:03 | 0:39 22:42 | 0:17 22:59 | |
3 | Hanna Klaar Säterbygdens OK | 27:00 | 3:56 3:56 | 5:19 9:15 | 0:43 9:58 | 0:30 10:28 | 3:47 14:15 | 3:22 17:37 | 1:04 18:41 | 5:09 23:50 | 2:11 26:01 | 0:42 26:43 | 0:17 27:00 | |
4 | Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK | 28:18 | 2:58 2:58 | 4:02 7:00 | 0:32 7:32 | 0:20 7:52 | 8:28 16:20 | 4:54 21:14 | 1:03 22:17 | 3:18 25:35 | 1:38 27:13 | 0:48 28:01 | 0:17 28:18 | |
5 | Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK | 28:51 | 3:09 3:09 | 6:09 9:18 | 0:40 9:58 | 0:20 10:18 | 10:27 20:45 | 1:43 22:28 | 0:41 23:09 | 3:15 26:24 | 1:24 27:48 | 0:45 28:33 | 0:18 28:51 |
D20 | 2170 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Josefin Aronsson OK Tisaren | 19:46 | 3:35 3:35 | 2:30 6:05 | 1:28 7:33 | 0:16 7:49 | 3:41 11:30 | 1:50 13:20 | 0:59 14:19 | 3:17 17:36 | 1:12 18:48 | 0:42 19:30 | 0:16 19:46 | |
2 | Malin Eriksson IFK Moras OK | 21:31 | 3:10 3:10 | 2:38 5:48 | 0:53 6:41 | 0:29 7:10 | 5:13 12:23 | 2:02 14:25 | 1:16 15:41 | 2:57 18:38 | 1:51 20:29 | 0:46 21:15 | 0:16 21:31 | |
3 | Elin Lind Tierps SOK | 22:10 | 4:13 4:13 | 3:10 7:23 | 0:58 8:21 | 0:35 8:56 | 3:34 12:30 | 3:02 15:32 | 0:48 16:20 | 3:08 19:28 | 1:41 21:09 | 0:44 21:53 | 0:17 22:10 |
D21 | 2170 m | 23 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Anna Mårsell Stora Tuna OK | 14:18 | 2:33 2:33 | 1:48 4:21 | 0:39 5:00 | 0:22 5:22 | 3:10 8:32 | 1:38 10:10 | 0:33 10:43 | 1:44 12:27 | 1:02 13:29 | 0:34 14:03 | 0:15 14:18 | |
2 | Johanna Berggren Sävedalens AIK | 14:32 | 2:34 2:34 | 2:12 4:46 | 0:44 5:30 | 0:23 5:53 | 2:34 8:27 | 1:31 9:58 | 0:40 10:38 | 1:59 12:37 | 1:06 13:43 | 0:36 14:19 | 0:13 14:32 | |
3 | Sofia Holmgård Kils OK | 15:05 | 2:52 2:52 | 2:15 5:07 | 0:38 5:45 | 0:23 6:08 | 2:39 8:47 | 1:53 10:40 | 0:32 11:12 | 1:59 13:11 | 1:02 14:13 | 0:37 14:50 | 0:15 15:05 | |
4 | Helén Persson Linköpings OK | 15:45 | 2:50 2:50 | 2:18 5:08 | 0:44 5:52 | 0:21 6:13 | 3:02 9:15 | 1:40 10:55 | 0:37 11:32 | 2:08 13:40 | 1:11 14:51 | 0:38 15:29 | 0:16 15:45 | |
5 | Anne Magnusson OK Landehof | 16:04 | 2:59 2:59 | 2:17 5:16 | 0:43 5:59 | 0:23 6:22 | 2:46 9:08 | 1:43 10:51 | 0:36 11:27 | 2:36 14:03 | 1:07 15:10 | 0:39 15:49 | 0:15 16:04 | |
6 | Susanna Mårtensson Stora Tuna OK | 16:42 | 3:18 3:18 | 2:28 5:46 | 0:42 6:28 | 0:20 6:48 | 2:23 9:11 | 1:37 10:48 | 1:12 12:00 | 2:39 14:39 | 1:10 15:49 | 0:38 16:27 | 0:15 16:42 | |
7 | Anna-Stina Påledal Linköpings OK | 17:09 | 2:49 2:49 | 2:10 4:59 | 0:39 5:38 | 0:21 5:59 | 4:05 10:04 | 10:04 | 2:30 12:34 | 2:31 15:05 | 1:09 16:14 | 0:38 16:52 | 0:17 17:09 | |
8 | Eva Elfving Domnarvets GOIF | 17:47 | 4:01 4:01 | 2:09 6:10 | 0:43 6:53 | 0:27 7:20 | 3:21 10:41 | 1:51 12:32 | 0:43 13:15 | 2:19 15:34 | 1:16 16:50 | 0:42 17:32 | 0:15 17:47 | |
9 | Laila B Höglund FK Herkules | 17:56 | 2:50 2:50 | 2:33 5:23 | 0:39 6:02 | 0:21 6:23 | 3:50 10:13 | 1:55 12:08 | 0:44 12:52 | 2:16 15:08 | 1:57 17:05 | 0:37 17:42 | 0:14 17:56 | |
10 | Nina de Boussard IFK Enskede | 17:57 | 3:18 3:18 | 2:31 5:49 | 0:44 6:33 | 0:20 6:53 | 2:44 9:37 | 3:03 12:40 | 0:38 13:18 | 2:28 15:46 | 1:11 16:57 | 0:41 17:38 | 0:19 17:57 | |
11 | Susanne Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK | 18:50 | 3:03 3:03 | 2:22 5:25 | 0:44 6:09 | 0:21 6:30 | 4:15 10:45 | 1:59 12:44 | 0:48 13:32 | 3:12 16:44 | 1:12 17:56 | 0:38 18:34 | 0:16 18:50 | |
12 | Anna-Karin Bondesson Frosta OK | 19:04 | 3:16 3:16 | 2:48 6:04 | 0:49 6:53 | 0:23 7:16 | 2:33 9:49 | 3:27 13:16 | 0:42 13:58 | 2:35 16:33 | 1:29 18:02 | 0:43 18:45 | 0:19 19:04 | |
13 | Hedvig Markgren Täby OK | 20:03 | 3:18 3:18 | 3:27 6:45 | 0:55 7:40 | 0:21 8:01 | 4:06 12:07 | 1:48 13:55 | 0:48 14:43 | 3:07 17:50 | 1:18 19:08 | 0:39 19:47 | 0:16 20:03 | |
14 | Maria Johansson Torsås OK | 20:16 | 3:49 3:49 | 2:32 6:21 | 1:44 8:05 | 0:19 8:24 | 3:59 12:23 | 1:58 14:21 | 0:39 15:00 | 2:37 17:37 | 1:41 19:18 | 0:43 20:01 | 0:15 20:16 | |
15 | Sofia Rolén OK Älgen | 20:50 | 3:45 3:45 | 3:09 6:54 | 1:01 7:55 | 0:25 8:20 | 3:36 11:56 | 2:18 14:14 | 0:36 14:50 | 3:05 17:55 | 1:53 19:48 | 0:43 20:31 | 0:19 20:50 | |
16 | Sara Garpenlund KFUM Örebro OK | 21:20 | 4:03 4:03 | 3:02 7:05 | 1:03 8:08 | 0:28 8:36 | 3:35 12:11 | 2:06 14:17 | 0:49 15:06 | 3:40 18:46 | 1:30 20:16 | 0:45 21:01 | 0:19 21:20 | |
17 | Sara Emilsson Torsås OK | 22:03 | 3:35 3:35 | 3:32 7:07 | 1:07 8:14 | 0:27 8:41 | 3:26 12:07 | 2:18 14:25 | 1:06 15:31 | 3:25 18:56 | 2:05 21:01 | 0:47 21:48 | 0:15 22:03 | |
18 | Sofia Stenberg Karlsbyhedens IK | 22:32 | 3:27 3:27 | 3:16 6:43 | 0:54 7:37 | 0:28 8:05 | 3:42 11:47 | 2:11 13:58 | 0:43 14:41 | 5:37 20:18 | 1:16 21:34 | 0:43 22:17 | 0:15 22:32 | |
19 | Lottie Lindh OK Älgen | 23:52 | 4:32 4:32 | 3:33 8:05 | 0:49 8:54 | 0:26 9:20 | 3:24 12:44 | 2:29 15:13 | 1:14 16:27 | 3:52 20:19 | 2:17 22:36 | 0:54 23:30 | 0:22 23:52 | |
20 | Elise Hjelm Torsås OK | 31:34 | 3:46 3:46 | 3:30 7:16 | 1:17 8:33 | 0:33 9:06 | 6:34 15:40 | 3:57 19:37 | 0:59 20:36 | 8:34 29:10 | 1:32 30:42 | 0:37 31:19 | 0:15 31:34 | |
21 | Hiromi Iwaya Surahammars SOK | 36:30 | 3:29 3:29 | 2:54 6:23 | 0:51 7:14 | 0:34 7:48 | 19:12 27:00 | 3:26 30:26 | 0:50 31:16 | 3:00 34:16 | 1:18 35:34 | 0:40 36:14 | 0:16 36:30 | |
22 | Sofie Karlsson Torsås OK | 37:37 | 6:33 6:33 | 3:06 9:39 | 1:21 11:00 | 0:41 11:41 | 7:35 19:16 | 6:35 25:51 | 0:38 26:29 | 8:23 34:52 | 1:48 36:40 | 0:40 37:20 | 0:17 37:37 |
D35 | 1680 m | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Kristin Haugskott OL Trollelg | 12:13 | 2:50 2:50 | 2:31 5:21 | 0:41 6:02 | 0:27 6:29 | 2:33 9:02 | 0:36 9:38 | 1:01 10:39 | 0:45 11:24 | 0:32 11:56 | 0:17 12:13 | ||
2 | Helena Widegren IF Thor | 14:57 | 3:48 3:48 | 3:14 7:02 | 0:58 8:00 | 0:28 8:28 | 2:40 11:08 | 0:46 11:54 | 1:07 13:01 | 0:53 13:54 | 0:41 14:35 | 0:22 14:57 |
D40 | 1680 m | 12 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Hana Tichovska SK Praga | 13:04 | 3:18 3:18 | 2:35 5:53 | 0:39 6:32 | 0:35 7:07 | 2:48 9:55 | 0:34 10:29 | 1:02 11:31 | 0:44 12:15 | 0:33 12:48 | 0:16 13:04 | ||
2 | Anne Johansson OK Dacke | 14:30 | 3:20 3:20 | 3:06 6:26 | 0:42 7:08 | 0:33 7:41 | 3:02 10:43 | 0:51 11:34 | 1:07 12:41 | 0:54 13:35 | 0:35 14:10 | 0:20 14:30 | ||
3 | Susanne Lindh Avesta OK | 14:55 | 3:49 3:49 | 3:18 7:07 | 0:58 8:05 | 0:34 8:39 | 2:34 11:13 | 0:41 11:54 | 1:11 13:05 | 0:55 14:00 | 0:41 14:41 | 0:14 14:55 | ||
4 | Karin Johansson KFUM Örebro OK | 16:10 | 3:33 3:33 | 3:07 6:40 | 1:39 8:19 | 0:30 8:49 | 3:27 12:16 | 0:43 12:59 | 1:18 14:17 | 0:56 15:13 | 0:38 15:51 | 0:19 16:10 | ||
5 | Louise Rundkvist IK Hakarpspojkarna | 17:39 | 7:46 7:46 | 2:42 10:28 | 0:48 11:16 | 0:30 11:46 | 2:24 14:10 | 0:35 14:45 | 1:08 15:53 | 0:49 16:42 | 0:38 17:20 | 0:19 17:39 | ||
6 | Charlotta Wallin Korsnäs IF OK | 18:33 | 5:14 5:14 | 3:39 8:53 | 1:14 10:07 | 0:34 10:41 | 3:51 14:32 | 0:48 15:20 | 1:16 16:36 | 0:57 17:33 | 0:38 18:11 | 0:22 18:33 | ||
7 | Lisa Jonasson Älvdalens IF OK | 19:08 | 4:29 4:29 | 3:53 8:22 | 1:10 9:32 | 0:41 10:13 | 3:17 13:30 | 0:53 14:23 | 1:49 16:12 | 1:55 18:07 | 0:41 18:48 | 0:20 19:08 | ||
8 | Anna Karin Skärberg Vänersborgs SK | 22:02 | 6:06 6:06 | 3:33 9:39 | 1:29 11:08 | 0:49 11:57 | 4:55 16:52 | 1:22 18:14 | 1:28 19:42 | 1:25 21:07 | 0:37 21:44 | 0:18 22:02 | ||
9 | Helen Nilsson Härlövs IF | 22:57 | 5:54 5:54 | 4:15 10:09 | 2:17 12:26 | 0:52 13:18 | 4:26 17:44 | 1:10 18:54 | 1:35 20:29 | 1:14 21:43 | 0:48 22:31 | 0:26 22:57 | ||
10 | Kerstin Åberg Korsnäs IF OK | 28:04 | 4:28 4:28 | 7:26 11:54 | 1:24 13:18 | 3:53 17:11 | 5:03 22:14 | 1:17 23:31 | 1:57 25:28 | 1:20 26:48 | 0:52 27:40 | 0:24 28:04 | ||
11 | Anna Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK | 35:24 | 10:10 10:10 | 9:09 19:19 | 5:29 24:48 | 0:57 25:45 | 4:44 30:29 | 1:17 31:46 | 1:38 33:24 | 1:10 34:34 | 0:33 35:07 | 0:17 35:24 |
D45 | 1670 m | 12 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Carina Sandberg Säterbygdens OK | 13:15 | 2:28 2:28 | 1:20 3:48 | 0:51 4:39 | 1:23 6:02 | 1:03 7:05 | 0:31 7:36 | 2:38 10:14 | 0:41 10:55 | 1:19 12:14 | 0:44 12:58 | 0:17 13:15 | |
2 | Kristine Tollefsen OK Öst | 14:56 | 2:52 2:52 | 1:40 4:32 | 1:22 5:54 | 1:23 7:17 | 0:50 8:07 | 0:26 8:33 | 3:23 11:56 | 0:38 12:34 | 1:26 14:00 | 0:39 14:39 | 0:17 14:56 | |
3 | Britta Sahlin Vänersborgs SK | 15:12 | 2:09 2:09 | 1:20 3:29 | 0:51 4:20 | 1:35 5:55 | 0:52 6:47 | 0:33 7:20 | 4:51 12:11 | 0:35 12:46 | 1:23 14:09 | 0:46 14:55 | 0:17 15:12 | |
4 | Mia Gustafsson OK Kåre | 16:52 | 2:59 2:59 | 1:44 4:43 | 1:05 5:48 | 1:41 7:29 | 0:57 8:26 | 0:31 8:57 | 4:00 12:57 | 1:06 14:03 | 1:39 15:42 | 0:51 16:33 | 0:19 16:52 | |
5 | Agneta Johansson Rydboholms SK | 17:56 | 3:38 3:38 | 2:08 5:46 | 1:25 7:11 | 1:40 8:51 | 1:03 9:54 | 0:41 10:35 | 3:13 13:48 | 0:49 14:37 | 1:56 16:33 | 1:03 17:36 | 0:20 17:56 | |
6 | Anita Klaar Säterbygdens OK | 18:41 | 3:03 3:03 | 1:41 4:44 | 1:31 6:15 | 1:39 7:54 | 0:58 8:52 | 0:35 9:27 | 6:00 15:27 | 0:44 16:11 | 1:28 17:39 | 0:44 18:23 | 0:18 18:41 | |
7 | Lotta Jungåker Korsnäs IF OK | 18:50 | 3:33 3:33 | 1:42 5:15 | 1:17 6:32 | 1:36 8:08 | 0:56 9:04 | 2:53 11:57 | 2:56 14:53 | 1:09 16:02 | 1:37 17:39 | 0:50 18:29 | 0:21 18:50 | |
8 | Annika Brodin Lindebygdens OK | 19:39 | 2:41 2:41 | 1:33 4:14 | 1:31 5:45 | 4:55 10:40 | 0:44 11:24 | 0:36 12:00 | 4:20 16:20 | 0:44 17:04 | 1:26 18:30 | 0:50 19:20 | 0:19 19:39 | |
9 | Lena Sandgren Swartz OK Orion | 20:43 | 5:56 5:56 | 1:46 7:42 | 1:15 8:57 | 2:37 11:34 | 0:53 12:27 | 1:34 14:01 | 3:06 17:07 | 0:50 17:57 | 1:38 19:35 | 0:48 20:23 | 0:20 20:43 | |
10 | Lotta Lidman Almqvist Västerviks OK | 20:44 | 7:12 7:12 | 1:24 8:36 | 1:24 10:00 | 1:40 11:40 | 0:51 12:31 | 1:58 14:29 | 2:58 17:27 | 0:50 18:17 | 1:23 19:40 | 0:46 20:26 | 0:18 20:44 | |
11 | Bianca Dähnn MTK Bad Harzburg | 27:43 | 4:06 4:06 | 2:27 6:33 | 1:31 8:04 | 2:03 10:07 | 1:01 11:08 | 0:37 11:45 | 5:10 16:55 | 6:53 23:48 | 2:15 26:03 | 1:14 27:17 | 0:26 27:43 | |
12 | Annika Eriksson Tierps SOK | 30:38 | 3:45 3:45 | 2:37 6:22 | 1:34 7:56 | 2:18 10:14 | 1:19 11:33 | 0:38 12:11 | 13:40 25:51 | 0:52 26:43 | 2:25 29:08 | 1:04 30:12 | 0:26 30:38 |
D50 | 1670 m | 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Britt-Marie Hellgren OK Älvsjö-Örby | 15:43 | 3:11 3:11 | 1:37 4:48 | 1:05 5:53 | 1:40 7:33 | 1:04 8:37 | 0:30 9:07 | 2:45 11:52 | 1:16 13:08 | 1:33 14:41 | 0:44 15:25 | 0:18 15:43 | |
2 | Ylva Grape Andersson IFK Moras OK | 17:30 | 6:19 6:19 | 1:26 7:45 | 1:08 8:53 | 1:36 10:29 | 0:48 11:17 | 0:28 11:45 | 2:23 14:08 | 0:41 14:49 | 1:35 16:24 | 0:47 17:11 | 0:19 17:30 | |
3 | Anita Laaksonen Rasti-Jyry | 20:18 | 3:39 3:39 | 1:58 5:37 | 1:24 7:01 | 4:12 11:13 | 1:10 12:23 | 0:46 13:09 | 3:02 16:11 | 1:01 17:12 | 1:51 19:03 | 0:55 19:58 | 0:20 20:18 | |
4 | Catharina Carlsson Trollhättans SOK | 21:53 | 4:13 4:13 | 1:55 6:08 | 1:15 7:23 | 1:46 9:09 | 0:54 10:03 | 0:32 10:35 | 6:53 17:28 | 0:47 18:15 | 2:14 20:29 | 0:59 21:28 | 0:25 21:53 |
D55 | 1670 m | 9 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Gunilla Pettersson KFUM Örebro OK | 18:01 | 3:06 3:06 | 1:41 4:47 | 1:04 5:51 | 3:24 9:15 | 2:14 11:29 | 0:37 12:06 | 2:41 14:47 | 0:44 15:31 | 1:33 17:04 | 0:41 17:45 | 0:16 18:01 | |
2 | Kerstin Sundberg OK Kåre | 21:38 | 3:59 3:59 | 1:51 5:50 | 1:12 7:02 | 3:32 10:34 | 1:10 11:44 | 0:54 12:38 | 4:30 17:08 | 1:01 18:09 | 2:10 20:19 | 0:58 21:17 | 0:21 21:38 | |
3 | Gun-Britt Molin Markbygdens OK | 24:07 | 4:10 4:10 | 2:07 6:17 | 1:46 8:03 | 2:24 10:27 | 1:41 12:08 | 1:05 13:13 | 5:57 19:10 | 1:23 20:33 | 2:14 22:47 | 0:56 23:43 | 0:24 24:07 | |
4 | Gullan Andersson Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 25:13 | 5:19 5:19 | 2:43 8:02 | 2:00 10:02 | 3:02 13:04 | 2:01 15:05 | 0:58 16:03 | 4:16 20:19 | 1:26 21:45 | 2:15 24:00 | 0:51 24:51 | 0:22 25:13 | |
5 | Catherine Dawson Gafanhori | 27:11 | 5:19 5:19 | 2:18 7:37 | 1:28 9:05 | 3:46 12:51 | 1:31 14:22 | 0:59 15:21 | 5:27 20:48 | 1:43 22:31 | 3:05 25:36 | 1:07 26:43 | 0:28 27:11 | |
6 | Monika Djurberg OK Tyr | 28:27 | 6:58 6:58 | 3:13 10:11 | 1:39 11:50 | 1:49 13:39 | 1:05 14:44 | 0:54 15:38 | 8:39 24:17 | 0:47 25:04 | 2:09 27:13 | 0:53 28:06 | 0:21 28:27 | |
7 | Birgitta Påledal Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 30:25 | 4:03 4:03 | 2:14 6:17 | 2:22 8:39 | 2:24 11:03 | 2:32 13:35 | 2:44 16:19 | 9:02 25:21 | 1:14 26:35 | 2:16 28:51 | 1:04 29:55 | 0:30 30:25 | |
8 | Harriet Rolén OK Älgen | 41:11 | 7:45 7:45 | 4:00 11:45 | 2:28 14:13 | 4:28 18:41 | 2:24 21:05 | 1:16 22:21 | 9:27 31:48 | 2:02 33:50 | 5:06 38:56 | 1:38 40:34 | 0:37 41:11 | |
Mona Petersen OK Motala | Ej godk. | 12:03 12:03 | 1:51 13:54 | 1:31 15:25 | 4:04 19:29 | 1:18 20:47 | 0:53 21:40 |
D60 | 1150 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Lisbeth Damsgaard Sölleröd OK | 14:20 | 2:28 2:28 | 3:54 6:22 | 0:51 7:13 | 2:11 9:24 | 1:42 11:06 | 2:05 13:11 | 0:45 13:56 | 0:24 14:20 | ||||
2 | Elisabeth Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK | 15:18 | 2:52 2:52 | 4:33 7:25 | 1:06 8:31 | 2:27 10:58 | 1:38 12:36 | 1:18 13:54 | 1:01 14:55 | 0:23 15:18 | ||||
3 | Ewa Nordlund Länna IF | 15:37 | 2:56 2:56 | 3:36 6:32 | 1:26 7:58 | 3:26 11:24 | 1:50 13:14 | 1:15 14:29 | 0:44 15:13 | 0:24 15:37 | ||||
4 | Lena Hedman Hallstahammars OK | 19:33 | 8:45 8:45 | 3:33 12:18 | 0:56 13:14 | 2:26 15:40 | 1:33 17:13 | 1:09 18:22 | 0:50 19:12 | 0:21 19:33 |
D65 | 1150 m | 6 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Jenny Collyer Järfälla OK | 12:50 | 2:18 2:18 | 2:54 5:12 | 1:05 6:17 | 2:30 8:47 | 1:34 10:21 | 1:17 11:38 | 0:47 12:25 | 0:25 12:50 | ||||
2 | Birgitta Parkner OK Landehof | 16:15 | 2:50 2:50 | 4:02 6:52 | 1:31 8:23 | 3:32 11:55 | 1:35 13:30 | 1:22 14:52 | 0:55 15:47 | 0:28 16:15 | ||||
3 | Lena Leandersson Älvdalens IF OK | 17:39 | 1:55 1:55 | 4:20 6:15 | 5:43 11:58 | 2:25 14:23 | 1:13 15:36 | 1:02 16:38 | 0:41 17:19 | 0:20 17:39 | ||||
4 | Gunvor Jonsson Vänersborgs SK | 24:51 | 12:24 12:24 | 3:36 16:00 | 1:04 17:04 | 3:05 20:09 | 1:49 21:58 | 1:17 23:15 | 1:12 24:27 | 0:24 24:51 | ||||
5 | Irene Vestman OK Nolaskogsarna | 28:59 | 3:36 3:36 | 3:45 7:21 | 1:05 8:26 | 4:54 13:20 | 13:00 26:20 | 1:15 27:35 | 0:58 28:33 | 0:26 28:59 | ||||
Gunnel Palgrim Vänersborgs SK | Ej godk. | 5:29 5:29 | 3:31 9:00 | 21:25 | 1:16 22:41 | 0:48 23:29 | 0:24 23:53 |
D70 | 1150 m | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Solveig Dillman Hammarby IF OF | 12:49 | 2:59 2:59 | 3:05 6:04 | 0:56 7:00 | 2:09 9:09 | 1:27 10:36 | 1:12 11:48 | 0:40 12:28 | 0:21 12:49 | ||||
2 | Britt Ericson Hammarby IF OF | 15:57 | 2:26 2:26 | 4:11 6:37 | 1:07 7:44 | 3:44 11:28 | 1:42 13:10 | 1:30 14:40 | 0:51 15:31 | 0:26 15:57 |
H10 | 1090 m | 9 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Zeb Palm HJS-Vansbro OK | 7:18 | 0:38 0:38 | 0:35 1:13 | 1:12 2:25 | 0:36 3:01 | 0:20 3:21 | 0:59 4:20 | 1:42 6:02 | 0:48 6:50 | 0:13 7:03 | 0:15 7:18 | ||
2 | Mattias Jonasson Älvdalens IF OK | 8:09 | 0:49 0:49 | 0:34 1:23 | 1:16 2:39 | 0:41 3:20 | 0:18 3:38 | 1:00 4:38 | 2:07 6:45 | 0:50 7:35 | 0:15 7:50 | 0:19 8:09 | ||
3 | Viktor Wallin Korsnäs IF OK | 10:00 | 0:44 0:44 | 0:37 1:21 | 1:32 2:53 | 0:50 3:43 | 0:23 4:06 | 0:59 5:05 | 3:30 8:35 | 0:51 9:26 | 0:15 9:41 | 0:19 10:00 | ||
Jacob Vidlund KFUM Örebro OK | 10:00 | 1:19 1:19 | 0:42 2:01 | 1:15 3:16 | 0:44 4:00 | 0:29 4:29 | 1:24 5:53 | 2:32 8:25 | 1:04 9:29 | 0:14 9:43 | 0:17 10:00 | |||
5 | Fredrik Hamrefors Västerås SOK | 10:04 | 0:46 0:46 | 0:35 1:21 | 1:46 3:07 | 0:52 3:59 | 0:21 4:20 | 1:31 5:51 | 2:43 8:34 | 0:57 9:31 | 0:14 9:45 | 0:19 10:04 | ||
6 | Melker Gustavsson Katrineholms OK | 10:06 | 1:03 1:03 | 0:40 1:43 | 1:42 3:25 | 0:53 4:18 | 0:32 4:50 | 1:08 5:58 | 2:28 8:26 | 1:00 9:26 | 0:22 9:48 | 0:18 10:06 | ||
7 | Nils Hammar FK Herkules | 12:09 | 2:49 2:49 | 0:36 3:25 | 1:51 5:16 | 0:52 6:08 | 0:22 6:30 | 1:17 7:47 | 2:49 10:36 | 0:52 11:28 | 0:19 11:47 | 0:22 12:09 | ||
8 | Peter Åberg Korsnäs IF OK | 12:10 | 1:16 1:16 | 0:54 2:10 | 1:49 3:59 | 0:55 4:54 | 0:24 5:18 | 1:10 6:28 | 4:03 10:31 | 1:01 11:32 | 0:15 11:47 | 0:23 12:10 | ||
9 | Simon Ekström KFUM Örebro OK | 13:29 | 1:04 1:04 | 0:58 2:02 | 1:58 4:00 | 1:03 5:03 | 0:29 5:32 | 1:26 6:58 | 3:56 10:54 | 1:54 12:48 | 0:16 13:04 | 0:25 13:29 |
H12 | 1680 m | 9 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Isak Åberg Korsnäs IF OK | 13:00 | 1:30 1:30 | 0:47 2:17 | 2:43 5:00 | 1:26 6:26 | 2:51 9:17 | 0:12 9:29 | 1:07 10:36 | 1:05 11:41 | 0:22 12:03 | 0:42 12:45 | 0:15 13:00 | |
2 | Oscar Johansson OK Dacke | 15:00 | 2:17 2:17 | 0:33 2:50 | 2:36 5:26 | 2:05 7:31 | 3:13 10:44 | 0:13 10:57 | 1:56 12:53 | 0:52 13:45 | 0:22 14:07 | 0:38 14:45 | 0:15 15:00 | |
3 | Anders Haugskott OL Trollelg | 15:12 | 3:32 3:32 | 0:49 4:21 | 2:54 7:15 | 1:25 8:40 | 2:48 11:28 | 0:11 11:39 | 0:59 12:38 | 1:10 13:48 | 0:27 14:15 | 0:41 14:56 | 0:16 15:12 | |
4 | Jonatan Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK | 19:31 | 2:24 2:24 | 0:36 3:00 | 2:36 5:36 | 2:54 8:30 | 6:51 15:21 | 0:19 15:40 | 1:21 17:01 | 1:11 18:12 | 0:26 18:38 | 0:41 19:19 | 0:12 19:31 | |
5 | Samuel Jonasson Älvdalens IF OK | 26:27 | 3:58 3:58 | 1:35 5:33 | 5:18 10:51 | 3:38 14:29 | 5:00 19:29 | 0:22 19:51 | 2:23 22:14 | 1:37 23:51 | 0:42 24:33 | 1:33 26:06 | 0:21 26:27 | |
6 | Erik Vidlund KFUM Örebro OK | 35:59 | 3:31 3:31 | 0:57 4:28 | 5:00 9:28 | 2:30 11:58 | 15:56 27:54 | 0:25 28:19 | 2:54 31:13 | 1:27 32:40 | 2:10 34:50 | 0:52 35:42 | 0:17 35:59 | |
7 | Emil Sotkasiira Katrineholms OK | 36:46 | 14:38 14:38 | 0:56 15:34 | 5:07 20:41 | 2:22 23:03 | 5:59 29:02 | 0:18 29:20 | 2:27 31:47 | 2:41 34:28 | 0:28 34:56 | 1:29 36:25 | 0:21 36:46 | |
8 | Marcus Oldin KFUM Örebro OK | 48:13 | 15:15 15:15 | 1:10 16:25 | 4:59 21:24 | 2:42 24:06 | 15:46 39:52 | 0:37 40:29 | 2:53 43:22 | 1:28 44:50 | 2:15 47:05 | 0:46 47:51 | 0:22 48:13 | |
9 | Klaas Dähnn MTK Bad Harzburg | 76:04 | 35:15 35:15 | 1:45 37:00 | 7:06 44:06 | 3:44 47:50 | 8:39 56:29 | 0:38 57:07 | 16:17 73:24 | 1:12 74:36 | 0:27 75:03 | 0:47 75:50 | 0:14 76:04 |
H14 | 1740 m | 20 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Sandberg Säterbygdens OK | 11:22 | 1:08 1:08 | 1:20 2:28 | 0:22 2:50 | 0:50 3:40 | 1:22 5:02 | 2:08 7:10 | 0:35 7:45 | 1:44 9:29 | 0:58 10:27 | 0:41 11:08 | 0:14 11:22 | |
2 | Filip Wadsten OK Landehof | 11:27 | 1:25 1:25 | 1:22 2:47 | 0:31 3:18 | 0:49 4:07 | 1:14 5:21 | 1:49 7:10 | 0:38 7:48 | 1:38 9:26 | 1:07 10:33 | 0:40 11:13 | 0:14 11:27 | |
3 | Johan Höglund FK Herkules | 12:54 | 1:30 1:30 | 1:38 3:08 | 0:28 3:36 | 0:55 4:31 | 2:17 6:48 | 1:44 8:32 | 0:35 9:07 | 1:43 10:50 | 1:10 12:00 | 0:40 12:40 | 0:14 12:54 | |
4 | Emil Åberg Korsnäs IF OK | 13:14 | 1:43 1:43 | 1:36 3:19 | 0:32 3:51 | 0:56 4:47 | 1:28 6:15 | 1:55 8:10 | 0:44 8:54 | 2:10 11:04 | 1:07 12:11 | 0:46 12:57 | 0:17 13:14 | |
5 | Anders Magnusson OK Landehof | 14:20 | 1:46 1:46 | 1:40 3:26 | 0:28 3:54 | 1:00 4:54 | 1:50 6:44 | 2:22 9:06 | 0:50 9:56 | 2:13 12:09 | 1:13 13:22 | 0:47 14:09 | 0:11 14:20 | |
6 | Nils Alexandersson Stora Tuna OK | 14:31 | 1:21 1:21 | 1:27 2:48 | 0:28 3:16 | 0:54 4:10 | 1:19 5:29 | 3:07 8:36 | 0:36 9:12 | 3:32 12:44 | 0:56 13:40 | 0:37 14:17 | 0:14 14:31 | |
7 | Fredrik Lind FK Herkules | 14:54 | 1:54 1:54 | 1:51 3:45 | 0:28 4:13 | 1:01 5:14 | 1:39 6:53 | 2:06 8:59 | 0:44 9:43 | 2:56 12:39 | 1:18 13:57 | 0:42 14:39 | 0:15 14:54 | |
8 | Erik Molitor Katrineholms OK | 15:32 | 1:44 1:44 | 1:48 3:32 | 0:27 3:59 | 1:12 5:11 | 2:07 7:18 | 3:11 10:29 | 0:37 11:06 | 2:22 13:28 | 1:07 14:35 | 0:42 15:17 | 0:15 15:32 | |
9 | Jacob Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK | 15:43 | 1:44 1:44 | 1:37 3:21 | 0:32 3:53 | 1:03 4:56 | 1:42 6:38 | 2:07 8:45 | 0:46 9:31 | 2:18 11:49 | 2:55 14:44 | 0:43 15:27 | 0:16 15:43 | |
10 | Jonas Gustafsson OK Kåre | 16:19 | 1:52 1:52 | 1:19 3:11 | 0:25 3:36 | 0:57 4:33 | 1:25 5:58 | 3:21 9:19 | 0:39 9:58 | 4:12 14:10 | 1:06 15:16 | 0:47 16:03 | 0:16 16:19 | |
11 | Jesper Lindh OK Älgen | 16:26 | 1:37 1:37 | 1:57 3:34 | 0:41 4:15 | 1:08 5:23 | 1:41 7:04 | 3:45 10:49 | 0:51 11:40 | 2:33 14:13 | 1:12 15:25 | 0:47 16:12 | 0:14 16:26 | |
12 | Otto Stuhlhofer OK Landehof | 16:54 | 2:20 2:20 | 1:47 4:07 | 0:48 4:55 | 1:15 6:10 | 2:16 8:26 | 3:34 12:00 | 0:35 12:35 | 1:59 14:34 | 1:18 15:52 | 0:47 16:39 | 0:15 16:54 | |
13 | Johan Gustafsson Katrineholms OK | 20:16 | 2:17 2:17 | 2:15 4:32 | 0:45 5:17 | 1:16 6:33 | 2:15 8:48 | 2:38 11:26 | 1:02 12:28 | 3:54 16:22 | 2:41 19:03 | 0:53 19:56 | 0:20 20:16 | |
14 | Oscar Renberg FK Herkules | 21:15 | 1:23 1:23 | 1:52 3:15 | 0:34 3:49 | 2:44 6:33 | 1:44 8:17 | 5:17 13:34 | 0:58 14:32 | 4:35 19:07 | 1:13 20:20 | 0:44 21:04 | 0:11 21:15 | |
15 | Emil Eriksson Tierps SOK | 22:00 | 6:07 6:07 | 1:45 7:52 | 0:35 8:27 | 1:16 9:43 | 2:19 12:02 | 2:39 14:41 | 1:13 15:54 | 3:02 18:56 | 1:43 20:39 | 1:03 21:42 | 0:18 22:00 | |
16 | Olle Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK | 22:26 | 2:39 2:39 | 1:52 4:31 | 0:36 5:07 | 1:11 6:18 | 2:02 8:20 | 2:28 10:48 | 0:54 11:42 | 7:45 19:27 | 1:48 21:15 | 0:56 22:11 | 0:15 22:26 | |
17 | Joel Vidfelt Lindebygdens OK | 24:16 | 2:37 2:37 | 2:49 5:26 | 0:49 6:15 | 1:21 7:36 | 2:23 9:59 | 3:43 13:42 | 1:37 15:19 | 4:34 19:53 | 3:08 23:01 | 0:53 23:54 | 0:22 24:16 | |
18 | Kjell Dähnn MTK Bad Harzburg | 30:50 | 2:12 2:12 | 1:36 3:48 | 0:36 4:24 | 1:10 5:34 | 1:53 7:27 | 3:17 10:44 | 5:39 16:23 | 9:30 25:53 | 3:55 29:48 | 0:49 30:37 | 0:13 30:50 | |
19 | Dennis Karström FK Herkules | 35:08 | 14:16 14:16 | 2:50 17:06 | 0:45 17:51 | 1:53 19:44 | 2:22 22:06 | 4:27 26:33 | 1:40 28:13 | 3:52 32:05 | 1:41 33:46 | 1:02 34:48 | 0:20 35:08 | |
Arvid Hammar FK Herkules | Ej godk. | 6:52 6:52 | 11:47 | 0:20 12:07 |
H16 | 2260 m | 8 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Erik Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK | 18:03 | 3:12 3:12 | 3:05 6:17 | 1:13 7:30 | 0:36 8:06 | 2:50 10:56 | 2:22 13:18 | 0:35 13:53 | 2:23 16:16 | 1:01 17:17 | 0:33 17:50 | 0:13 18:03 | |
2 | Erik Björklund Bjursås OK | 18:15 | 3:12 3:12 | 3:08 6:20 | 0:39 6:59 | 0:46 7:45 | 2:22 10:07 | 2:15 12:22 | 0:48 13:10 | 2:58 16:08 | 1:14 17:22 | 0:39 18:01 | 0:14 18:15 | |
3 | Torgny Palm HJS-Vansbro OK | 18:26 | 3:33 3:33 | 2:41 6:14 | 0:45 6:59 | 0:48 7:47 | 2:19 10:06 | 1:45 11:51 | 1:02 12:53 | 2:18 15:11 | 2:34 17:45 | 0:29 18:14 | 0:12 18:26 | |
4 | Erik Skärberg Vänersborgs SK | 19:42 | 3:34 3:34 | 2:36 6:10 | 0:47 6:57 | 1:03 8:00 | 4:03 12:03 | 2:06 14:09 | 0:33 14:42 | 2:45 17:27 | 1:14 18:41 | 0:46 19:27 | 0:15 19:42 | |
5 | Martin Vidfelt Lindebygdens OK | 19:55 | 2:57 2:57 | 3:04 6:01 | 1:22 7:23 | 1:01 8:24 | 2:54 11:18 | 2:13 13:31 | 0:50 14:21 | 3:01 17:22 | 1:41 19:03 | 0:38 19:41 | 0:14 19:55 | |
6 | Torsten Molitor Katrineholms OK | 24:18 | 3:11 3:11 | 5:59 9:10 | 2:17 11:27 | 0:43 12:10 | 5:00 17:10 | 2:06 19:16 | 0:38 19:54 | 2:34 22:28 | 1:01 23:29 | 0:36 24:05 | 0:13 24:18 |
H18 | 2670 m | 8 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Joakim Eriksson Tierps SOK | 17:29 | 2:24 2:24 1:07 16:37 | 0:36 3:00 0:38 17:15 | 0:26 3:26 0:14 17:29 | 2:08 5:34 | 0:22 5:56 | 0:54 6:50 | 3:01 9:51 | 1:06 10:57 | 0:23 11:20 | 0:44 12:04 | 1:45 13:49 | 1:41 15:30 |
2 | David Johansson Hestra IF | 18:24 | 2:17 2:17 0:55 17:38 | 0:43 3:00 0:34 18:12 | 0:23 3:23 0:12 18:24 | 2:31 5:54 | 0:43 6:37 | 0:45 7:22 | 2:33 9:55 | 1:55 11:50 | 0:21 12:11 | 0:45 12:56 | 1:51 14:47 | 1:56 16:43 |
3 | Oscar Björck OK Älme | 21:19 | 2:20 2:20 1:15 20:34 | 0:35 2:55 0:32 21:06 | 0:24 3:19 0:13 21:19 | 2:08 5:27 | 0:29 5:56 | 0:49 6:45 | 6:34 13:19 | 1:08 14:27 | 0:24 14:51 | 0:40 15:31 | 2:03 17:34 | 1:45 19:19 |
4 | Conrad Tingström OK Klemmingen | 23:54 | 2:33 2:33 1:14 22:58 | 0:35 3:08 0:41 23:39 | 0:24 3:32 0:15 23:54 | 2:47 6:19 | 0:28 6:47 | 0:57 7:44 | 7:43 15:27 | 1:05 16:32 | 0:22 16:54 | 0:41 17:35 | 2:06 19:41 | 2:03 21:44 |
5 | Robin Höglund FK Herkules | 28:04 | 2:33 2:33 0:57 27:19 | 1:11 3:44 0:34 27:53 | 0:25 4:09 0:11 28:04 | 2:16 6:25 | 0:33 6:58 | 0:56 7:54 | 9:08 17:02 | 1:18 18:20 | 0:39 18:59 | 0:57 19:56 | 4:00 23:56 | 2:26 26:22 |
6 | Tobias Wigertsson Torsås OK | 29:08 | 2:52 2:52 1:08 28:10 | 0:47 3:39 0:43 28:53 | 0:36 4:15 0:15 29:08 | 2:53 7:08 | 0:36 7:44 | 1:12 8:56 | 3:17 12:13 | 1:18 13:31 | 2:17 15:48 | 1:03 16:51 | 4:48 21:39 | 5:23 27:02 |
7 | Torsten Gustavsson Katrineholms OK | 34:15 | 3:20 3:20 2:02 33:16 | 0:43 4:03 0:40 33:56 | 0:48 4:51 0:19 34:15 | 3:50 8:41 | 1:08 9:49 | 0:49 10:38 | 3:55 14:33 | 6:27 21:00 | 0:23 21:23 | 0:49 22:12 | 5:30 27:42 | 3:32 31:14 |
8 | Ola Lindgren Lindebygdens OK | 43:22 | 4:21 4:21 1:33 42:14 | 0:51 5:12 0:49 43:03 | 0:52 6:04 0:19 43:22 | 4:23 10:27 | 0:54 11:21 | 1:32 12:53 | 11:44 24:37 | 4:21 28:58 | 0:38 29:36 | 1:17 30:53 | 5:23 36:16 | 4:25 40:41 |
H20 | 2670 m | 6 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Christian Tingström OK Klemmingen | 16:13 | 2:16 2:16 0:58 15:22 | 0:33 2:49 0:36 15:58 | 0:25 3:14 0:15 16:13 | 2:01 5:15 | 0:24 5:39 | 0:48 6:27 | 2:29 8:56 | 1:01 9:57 | 0:20 10:17 | 0:37 10:54 | 1:34 12:28 | 1:56 14:24 |
2 | Måns Sandgren OK Orion | 17:19 | 2:19 2:19 1:24 16:38 | 0:35 2:54 0:28 17:06 | 0:21 3:15 0:13 17:19 | 2:01 5:16 | 0:35 5:51 | 0:39 6:30 | 2:21 8:51 | 1:03 9:54 | 1:02 10:56 | 0:38 11:34 | 1:44 13:18 | 1:56 15:14 |
3 | Christian Kollberg Järla Orientering | 17:38 | 2:18 2:18 1:24 16:45 | 0:38 2:56 0:39 17:24 | 0:23 3:19 0:14 17:38 | 2:11 5:30 | 0:21 5:51 | 0:40 6:31 | 11:13 | 0:19 11:32 | 0:32 12:04 | 1:32 13:36 | 1:45 15:21 | |
4 | Anton Sundin Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 20:28 | 3:06 3:06 0:59 19:37 | 0:37 3:43 0:36 20:13 | 0:21 4:04 0:15 20:28 | 2:03 6:07 | 0:29 6:36 | 3:06 9:42 | 3:20 13:02 | 1:01 14:03 | 0:19 14:22 | 0:38 15:00 | 1:36 16:36 | 2:02 18:38 |
5 | Albin Pettersson Mariestads FK | 24:41 | 3:20 3:20 1:21 23:32 | 0:52 4:12 0:49 24:21 | 0:37 4:49 0:20 24:41 | 2:51 7:40 | 0:29 8:09 | 1:11 9:20 | 4:13 13:33 | 1:46 15:19 | 0:33 15:52 | 1:14 17:06 | 3:01 20:07 | 2:04 22:11 |
6 | Björn Karlsson Rehns BK | 29:42 | 3:19 3:19 1:13 28:46 | 1:02 4:21 0:39 29:25 | 0:47 5:08 0:17 29:42 | 3:26 8:34 | 0:58 9:32 | 1:06 10:38 | 8:47 19:25 | 1:55 21:20 | 0:25 21:45 | 1:13 22:58 | 2:25 25:23 | 2:10 27:33 |
H21 | 2670 m | 25 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Per Eklöf KFUM Örebro OK | 14:42 | 2:07 2:07 0:56 13:57 | 0:34 2:41 0:32 14:29 | 0:21 3:02 0:13 14:42 | 1:56 4:58 | 0:27 5:25 | 0:44 6:09 | 2:05 8:14 | 0:52 9:06 | 0:18 9:24 | 0:33 9:57 | 1:29 11:26 | 1:35 13:01 |
2 | David Lingfors IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14:48 | 2:12 2:12 0:52 14:05 | 0:29 2:41 0:30 14:35 | 0:36 3:17 0:13 14:48 | 1:52 5:09 | 0:23 5:32 | 0:41 6:13 | 2:10 8:23 | 0:58 9:21 | 0:20 9:41 | 0:39 10:20 | 1:32 11:52 | 1:21 13:13 |
3 | Mattias Karlsson IK Hakarpspojkarna | 15:12 | 2:12 2:12 2:16 14:25 | 2:12 0:32 14:57 | 0:52 3:04 0:15 15:12 | 1:50 4:54 | 0:22 5:16 | 1:01 6:17 | 2:21 8:38 | 0:58 9:36 | 0:20 9:56 | 0:36 10:32 | 1:37 12:09 | 12:09 |
4 | Oskar Sjöberg Täby OK | 15:39 | 2:01 2:01 1:49 15:00 | 0:30 2:31 0:27 15:27 | 0:19 2:50 0:12 15:39 | 1:43 4:33 | 0:24 4:57 | 0:38 5:35 | 2:32 8:07 | 1:02 9:09 | 0:17 9:26 | 0:31 9:57 | 1:25 11:22 | 1:49 13:11 |
5 | Johan Israelsson Stora Tuna OK | 15:45 | 2:14 2:14 0:58 14:58 | 0:34 2:48 0:34 15:32 | 0:24 3:12 0:13 15:45 | 1:53 5:05 | 0:25 5:30 | 0:42 6:12 | 2:44 8:56 | 1:02 9:58 | 0:20 10:18 | 0:38 10:56 | 1:31 12:27 | 1:33 14:00 |
6 | Johan Aronsson OK Tisaren | 15:52 | 2:01 2:01 0:54 15:10 | 1:07 3:08 0:30 15:40 | 0:20 3:28 0:12 15:52 | 1:49 5:17 | 0:22 5:39 | 0:44 6:23 | 2:49 9:12 | 0:58 10:10 | 0:17 10:27 | 0:33 11:00 | 1:39 12:39 | 1:37 14:16 |
7 | Josef Nordlund OK Linné | 16:26 | 2:12 2:12 0:56 15:41 | 0:39 2:51 0:32 16:13 | 0:41 3:32 0:13 16:26 | 1:50 5:22 | 0:24 5:46 | 0:46 6:32 | 2:51 9:23 | 1:03 10:26 | 0:18 10:44 | 0:36 11:20 | 1:44 13:04 | 1:41 14:45 |
8 | Tomas Stenström OK Linné | 16:28 | 2:19 2:19 0:54 15:39 | 0:33 2:52 0:35 16:14 | 0:20 3:12 0:14 16:28 | 1:50 5:02 | 6:11 | 3:15 9:26 | 1:09 10:35 | 0:23 10:58 | 0:36 11:34 | 1:38 13:12 | 1:33 14:45 | |
9 | Jacob Westerberg Linköpings OK | 17:06 | 2:00 2:00 2:26 16:24 | 0:32 2:32 0:30 16:54 | 0:39 3:11 0:12 17:06 | 1:59 5:10 | 0:21 5:31 | 0:49 6:20 | 2:34 8:54 | 1:02 9:56 | 0:18 10:14 | 0:39 10:53 | 1:33 12:26 | 1:32 13:58 |
10 | Mattias Mårts Stora Tuna OK | 17:23 | 2:06 2:06 1:13 16:32 | 0:34 2:40 0:35 17:07 | 0:48 3:28 0:16 17:23 | 1:52 5:20 | 0:28 5:48 | 0:53 6:41 | 1:56 8:37 | 0:58 9:35 | 0:20 9:55 | 0:35 10:30 | 1:46 12:16 | 3:03 15:19 |
11 | Daniel Attås OK Tisaren | 18:34 | 2:03 2:03 1:00 17:48 | 0:27 2:30 0:33 18:21 | 0:24 2:54 0:13 18:34 | 1:45 4:39 | 0:23 5:02 | 0:59 6:01 | 5:57 11:58 | 0:50 12:48 | 0:17 13:05 | 0:34 13:39 | 1:32 15:11 | 1:37 16:48 |
12 | Patric de Boussard IFK Enskede | 19:18 | 2:17 2:17 1:25 18:30 | 1:10 3:27 0:33 19:03 | 0:17 3:44 0:15 19:18 | 2:12 5:56 | 0:26 6:22 | 1:17 7:39 | 2:49 10:28 | 1:05 11:33 | 0:21 11:54 | 0:37 12:31 | 1:43 14:14 | 2:51 17:05 |
13 | Albin Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK | 19:23 | 2:51 2:51 1:01 18:27 | 0:39 3:30 0:40 19:07 | 0:32 4:02 0:16 19:23 | 2:14 6:16 | 0:26 6:42 | 0:55 7:37 | 2:57 10:34 | 1:14 11:48 | 0:25 12:13 | 0:58 13:11 | 1:51 15:02 | 2:24 17:26 |
14 | Tomas Albinsson OK Österåker | 19:43 | 2:30 2:30 1:07 18:50 | 0:39 3:09 0:37 19:27 | 0:28 3:37 0:16 19:43 | 2:07 5:44 | 0:28 6:12 | 0:52 7:04 | 4:00 11:04 | 1:24 12:28 | 0:24 12:52 | 0:46 13:38 | 2:00 15:38 | 2:05 17:43 |
15 | Tobias Eliasson Sundsvalls OK | 20:27 | 2:39 2:39 1:08 19:37 | 0:41 3:20 0:34 20:11 | 0:51 4:11 0:16 20:27 | 2:34 6:45 | 0:25 7:10 | 0:51 8:01 | 3:18 11:19 | 1:06 12:25 | 0:21 12:46 | 0:39 13:25 | 3:10 16:35 | 1:54 18:29 |
16 | Tatsuro Kobayashi Surahammars SOK | 20:43 | 2:27 2:27 1:03 19:51 | 0:49 3:16 0:37 20:28 | 0:26 3:42 0:15 20:43 | 2:27 6:09 | 0:28 6:37 | 0:53 7:30 | 3:55 11:25 | 1:25 12:50 | 1:12 14:02 | 0:46 14:48 | 2:11 16:59 | 1:49 18:48 |
17 | Andreas Grote OLC Skog Fribourg | 22:33 | 3:42 3:42 1:21 21:31 | 0:47 4:29 0:43 22:14 | 0:53 5:22 0:19 22:33 | 2:43 8:05 | 0:32 8:37 | 1:04 9:41 | 3:12 12:53 | 1:27 14:20 | 0:26 14:46 | 0:53 15:39 | 2:23 18:02 | 2:08 20:10 |
18 | Lukas Bartak OK Tisaren | 22:37 | 2:12 2:12 1:04 21:39 | 0:36 2:48 0:39 22:18 | 0:20 3:08 0:19 22:37 | 1:47 4:55 | 0:22 5:17 | 0:42 5:59 | 7:27 13:26 | 1:29 14:55 | 0:30 15:25 | 0:42 16:07 | 2:39 18:46 | 1:49 20:35 |
19 | John Fridolfsson Torsås OK | 22:58 | 2:42 2:42 0:58 22:11 | 0:45 3:27 0:33 22:44 | 0:40 4:07 0:14 22:58 | 2:30 6:37 | 0:30 7:07 | 0:49 7:56 | 3:23 11:19 | 2:09 13:28 | 0:17 13:45 | 0:42 14:27 | 3:54 18:21 | 2:52 21:13 |
20 | Mark Burley Bristol Orienteering | 25:08 | 3:33 3:33 1:13 24:09 | 0:52 4:25 0:43 24:52 | 0:28 4:53 0:16 25:08 | 2:33 7:26 | 0:42 8:08 | 1:06 9:14 | 4:43 13:57 | 1:17 15:14 | 0:47 16:01 | 0:47 16:48 | 3:06 19:54 | 3:02 22:56 |
21 | Linus Bohman Hjärnarps GH OL | 27:15 | 2:42 2:42 1:06 26:20 | 0:30 3:12 0:37 26:57 | 0:29 3:41 0:18 27:15 | 2:19 6:00 | 0:35 6:35 | 0:57 7:32 | 9:58 17:30 | 1:23 18:53 | 0:34 19:27 | 0:46 20:13 | 2:35 22:48 | 2:26 25:14 |
22 | Nick Pullen Norfolk Orienteering | 30:22 | 3:25 3:25 1:59 28:19 | 1:41 5:06 1:29 29:48 | 0:16 5:22 0:34 30:22 | 2:32 7:54 | 0:27 8:21 | 0:59 9:20 | 5:18 14:38 | 1:32 16:10 | 0:29 16:39 | 1:26 18:05 | 4:42 22:47 | 3:33 26:20 |
23 | Per Andersson Selånger SOK | 43:34 | 3:36 3:36 2:29 41:16 | 1:02 4:38 1:42 42:58 | 0:43 5:21 0:36 43:34 | 4:45 10:06 | 0:49 10:55 | 1:46 12:41 | 11:33 24:14 | 3:02 27:16 | 0:54 28:10 | 1:56 30:06 | 3:46 33:52 | 4:55 38:47 |
H35 | 2260 m | 8 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Per Magnusson Linköpings OK | 13:16 | 2:37 2:37 | 1:59 4:36 | 0:39 5:15 | 0:36 5:51 | 1:50 7:41 | 1:32 9:13 | 0:29 9:42 | 1:44 11:26 | 1:03 12:29 | 0:33 13:02 | 0:14 13:16 | |
2 | Sören Nilsson Påledal Linköpings OK | 14:49 | 2:38 2:38 | 2:31 5:09 | 0:37 5:46 | 0:43 6:29 | 1:59 8:28 | 1:53 10:21 | 0:37 10:58 | 1:53 12:51 | 1:07 13:58 | 0:37 14:35 | 0:14 14:49 | |
3 | Christian Enberg Linköpings OK | 14:58 | 2:26 2:26 | 2:33 4:59 | 0:45 5:44 | 0:41 6:25 | 2:19 8:44 | 1:57 10:41 | 0:31 11:12 | 1:55 13:07 | 1:04 14:11 | 0:34 14:45 | 0:13 14:58 | |
4 | Johan Swartz OK Orion | 16:35 | 2:27 2:27 | 2:42 5:09 | 0:36 5:45 | 0:38 6:23 | 1:56 8:19 | 2:02 10:21 | 0:35 10:56 | 3:41 14:37 | 1:03 15:40 | 0:38 16:18 | 0:17 16:35 | |
5 | Fredrik Ekström OK Älgen | 18:31 | 2:55 2:55 | 2:55 5:50 | 0:43 6:33 | 0:42 7:15 | 2:13 9:28 | 3:45 13:13 | 0:39 13:52 | 2:31 16:23 | 1:16 17:39 | 0:35 18:14 | 0:17 18:31 | |
6 | Olle Windelius Frosta OK | 21:46 | 5:00 5:00 | 3:45 8:45 | 0:52 9:37 | 0:55 10:32 | 2:19 12:51 | 2:44 15:35 | 0:42 16:17 | 2:41 18:58 | 1:44 20:42 | 0:46 21:28 | 0:18 21:46 | |
7 | Mikael Tallberg OK Älgen | 23:14 | 4:24 4:24 | 3:02 7:26 | 0:43 8:09 | 1:23 9:32 | 3:33 13:05 | 4:10 17:15 | 0:38 17:53 | 2:55 20:48 | 1:21 22:09 | 0:46 22:55 | 0:19 23:14 | |
8 | Mats Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK | 34:10 | 3:41 3:41 | 3:18 6:59 | 1:14 8:13 | 1:06 9:19 | 9:09 18:28 | 4:17 22:45 | 0:53 23:38 | 6:45 30:23 | 2:00 32:23 | 1:17 33:40 | 0:30 34:10 |
H40 | 1960 m | 13 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ola Jernström Dalaportens OL | 12:26 | 3:23 3:23 | 1:31 4:54 | 0:27 5:21 | 0:38 5:59 | 2:10 8:09 | 0:43 8:52 | 0:26 9:18 | 1:12 10:30 | 1:08 11:38 | 0:35 12:13 | 0:13 12:26 | |
2 | Magnus Runsvik Karlsbyhedens IK | 12:38 | 2:59 2:59 | 1:53 4:52 | 0:27 5:19 | 0:43 6:02 | 2:19 8:21 | 0:37 8:58 | 0:29 9:27 | 1:16 10:43 | 1:06 11:49 | 0:36 12:25 | 0:13 12:38 | |
3 | Jonas Persson Torsås OK | 12:47 | 3:00 3:00 | 1:46 4:46 | 0:33 5:19 | 0:43 6:02 | 2:25 8:27 | 0:40 9:07 | 0:27 9:34 | 1:11 10:45 | 1:17 12:02 | 0:32 12:34 | 0:13 12:47 | |
4 | Eric Roller Järfälla OK | 13:14 | 3:07 3:07 | 1:40 4:47 | 0:28 5:15 | 1:16 6:31 | 2:17 8:48 | 0:42 9:30 | 0:27 9:57 | 1:21 11:18 | 1:08 12:26 | 0:34 13:00 | 0:14 13:14 | |
5 | Björn Nilsson Härlövs IF | 13:56 | 3:22 3:22 | 1:45 5:07 | 0:28 5:35 | 0:46 6:21 | 2:37 8:58 | 0:40 9:38 | 0:24 10:02 | 1:40 11:42 | 1:17 12:59 | 0:40 13:39 | 0:17 13:56 | |
6 | Erik Åberg Korsnäs IF OK | 14:21 | 3:20 3:20 | 1:50 5:10 | 0:48 5:58 | 0:50 6:48 | 2:29 9:17 | 0:40 9:57 | 0:32 10:29 | 1:54 12:23 | 1:07 13:30 | 0:37 14:07 | 0:14 14:21 | |
7 | Fredrik Månsson Lunds OK | 14:51 | 2:43 2:43 | 1:58 4:41 | 0:40 5:21 | 0:54 6:15 | 2:44 8:59 | 0:52 9:51 | 0:32 10:23 | 1:45 12:08 | 1:39 13:47 | 0:45 14:32 | 0:19 14:51 | |
8 | Johan Ohlström IF Thor | 15:03 | 3:20 3:20 | 2:04 5:24 | 0:30 5:54 | 0:53 6:47 | 3:14 10:01 | 0:51 10:52 | 0:31 11:23 | 1:22 12:45 | 1:15 14:00 | 0:44 14:44 | 0:19 15:03 | |
9 | Jim Axmalm Sävedalens AIK | 15:20 | 4:08 4:08 | 1:53 6:01 | 0:34 6:35 | 0:44 7:19 | 2:34 9:53 | 0:44 10:37 | 0:29 11:06 | 1:53 12:59 | 1:24 14:23 | 0:41 15:04 | 0:16 15:20 | |
10 | Peter Edman Korsnäs IF OK | 15:50 | 3:54 3:54 | 1:57 5:51 | 0:39 6:30 | 0:54 7:24 | 3:03 10:27 | 0:46 11:13 | 0:30 11:43 | 1:40 13:23 | 1:28 14:51 | 0:42 15:33 | 0:17 15:50 | |
11 | Jonas Brånalt AstraZeneca IF Mölndal | 15:52 | 3:51 3:51 | 2:16 6:07 | 0:34 6:41 | 0:53 7:34 | 2:54 10:28 | 0:57 11:25 | 0:34 11:59 | 1:23 13:22 | 1:29 14:51 | 0:45 15:36 | 0:16 15:52 | |
12 | Richard Lindström Njurunda OK | 17:44 | 3:12 3:12 | 1:52 5:04 | 0:29 5:33 | 0:45 6:18 | 6:10 12:28 | 0:54 13:22 | 0:25 13:47 | 1:53 15:40 | 1:11 16:51 | 0:38 17:29 | 0:15 17:44 |
H45 | 1960 m | 18 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg | 13:45 | 3:15 3:15 | 1:45 5:00 | 0:28 5:28 | 0:44 6:12 | 2:31 8:43 | 0:40 9:23 | 0:27 9:50 | 1:24 11:14 | 1:37 12:51 | 0:38 13:29 | 0:16 13:45 | |
2 | Martin Tichovsky SK Praga | 14:14 | 3:35 3:35 | 1:45 5:20 | 0:37 5:57 | 0:45 6:42 | 2:34 9:16 | 0:44 10:00 | 0:31 10:31 | 1:39 12:10 | 1:11 13:21 | 0:38 13:59 | 0:15 14:14 | |
3 | Mats Jönsson Korsnäs IF OK | 14:58 | 3:10 3:10 | 2:04 5:14 | 0:39 5:53 | 0:46 6:39 | 2:37 9:16 | 10:33 | 1:40 12:13 | 1:47 14:00 | 0:42 14:42 | 0:16 14:58 | ||
4 | Per Sandberg Säterbygdens OK | 15:29 | 3:47 3:47 | 1:55 5:42 | 0:31 6:13 | 0:39 6:52 | 2:46 9:38 | 0:48 10:26 | 0:35 11:01 | 1:27 12:28 | 2:11 14:39 | 0:34 15:13 | 0:16 15:29 | |
5 | Kjell Klaar Säterbygdens OK | 15:36 | 3:09 3:09 | 1:46 4:55 | 0:36 5:31 | 0:46 6:17 | 3:39 9:56 | 0:47 10:43 | 1:07 11:50 | 1:25 13:15 | 1:25 14:40 | 0:40 15:20 | 0:16 15:36 | |
6 | Lars Magnusson OK Landehof | 16:05 | 3:09 3:09 | 1:45 4:54 | 0:36 5:30 | 2:14 7:44 | 2:01 9:45 | 0:40 10:25 | 1:39 12:04 | 1:27 13:31 | 1:40 15:11 | 0:38 15:49 | 0:16 16:05 | |
7 | Martin Dähnn MTK Bad Harzburg | 16:46 | 4:00 4:00 | 2:20 6:20 | 0:35 6:55 | 1:09 8:04 | 3:11 11:15 | 0:47 12:02 | 0:33 12:35 | 1:43 14:18 | 1:30 15:48 | 0:42 16:30 | 0:16 16:46 | |
8 | Tomas Vidfelt Lindebygdens OK | 16:54 | 3:42 3:42 | 1:54 5:36 | 0:36 6:12 | 1:02 7:14 | 4:18 11:32 | 0:45 12:17 | 0:27 12:44 | 1:43 14:27 | 1:35 16:02 | 0:36 16:38 | 0:16 16:54 | |
9 | Stefan Hammar FK Herkules | 17:10 | 5:39 5:39 | 2:06 7:45 | 0:36 8:21 | 0:46 9:07 | 2:42 11:49 | 0:49 12:38 | 0:35 13:13 | 1:25 14:38 | 1:36 16:14 | 0:42 16:56 | 0:14 17:10 | |
10 | Mikael Jungbjer Göteborgs SK | 17:53 | 3:24 3:24 | 2:01 5:25 | 0:29 5:54 | 0:56 6:50 | 2:49 9:39 | 1:01 10:40 | 0:36 11:16 | 4:20 15:36 | 1:19 16:55 | 0:41 17:36 | 0:17 17:53 | |
11 | Ulf Johansson OK Dacke | 18:06 | 4:26 4:26 | 2:10 6:36 | 1:35 8:11 | 0:44 8:55 | 3:24 12:19 | 0:54 13:13 | 0:31 13:44 | 1:40 15:24 | 1:31 16:55 | 0:51 17:46 | 0:20 18:06 | |
Peter Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK | 18:06 | 3:33 3:33 | 1:59 5:32 | 0:32 6:04 | 0:53 6:57 | 2:45 9:42 | 1:11 10:53 | 2:59 13:52 | 1:40 15:32 | 1:36 17:08 | 0:40 17:48 | 0:18 18:06 | ||
13 | Magnus Nilsson KFUM Örebro OK | 22:05 | 5:17 5:17 | 2:42 7:59 | 0:35 8:34 | 1:03 9:37 | 3:47 13:24 | 1:22 14:46 | 0:43 15:29 | 3:08 18:37 | 2:00 20:37 | 1:05 21:42 | 0:23 22:05 | |
14 | Magnus Backlund Säterbygdens OK | 22:26 | 9:57 9:57 | 1:43 11:40 | 0:32 12:12 | 1:04 13:16 | 3:40 16:56 | 0:39 17:35 | 0:26 18:01 | 1:37 19:38 | 1:37 21:15 | 0:46 22:01 | 0:25 22:26 | |
15 | Anders Karlsson Snättringe SK | 23:14 | 3:25 3:25 | 1:46 5:11 | 0:31 5:42 | 0:45 6:27 | 10:58 17:25 | 0:51 18:16 | 0:30 18:46 | 1:56 20:42 | 1:33 22:15 | 0:41 22:56 | 0:18 23:14 | |
16 | Kent Skärberg Vänersborgs SK | 23:39 | 3:41 3:41 | 2:20 6:01 | 0:32 6:33 | 0:53 7:26 | 3:11 10:37 | 1:01 11:38 | 5:52 17:30 | 3:07 20:37 | 2:06 22:43 | 0:39 23:22 | 0:17 23:39 | |
17 | Ulf Hamrefors Västerås SOK | 24:19 | 5:00 5:00 | 2:11 7:11 | 0:44 7:55 | 1:03 8:58 | 8:08 17:06 | 1:24 18:30 | 1:01 19:31 | 1:59 21:30 | 1:38 23:08 | 0:50 23:58 | 0:21 24:19 | |
18 | Ove Pettersson Älvdalens IF OK | 29:43 | 3:46 3:46 | 2:33 6:19 | 6:47 13:06 | 3:00 16:06 | 3:56 20:02 | 2:02 22:04 | 3:31 25:35 | 1:27 27:02 | 1:31 28:33 | 0:52 29:25 | 0:18 29:43 |
H50 | 1960 m | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Jan-Olof Björklund Bjursås OK | 14:35 | 3:27 3:27 | 2:23 5:50 | 0:32 6:22 | 0:42 7:04 | 2:35 9:39 | 0:48 10:27 | 0:28 10:55 | 1:26 12:21 | 1:17 13:38 | 0:41 14:19 | 0:16 14:35 | |
2 | Bo Pettersson KFUM Örebro OK | 16:42 | 3:46 3:46 | 2:13 5:59 | 0:39 6:38 | 0:55 7:33 | 3:07 10:40 | 0:54 11:34 | 0:34 12:08 | 1:38 13:46 | 1:54 15:40 | 0:45 16:25 | 0:17 16:42 | |
3 | Arne Eriksson Tierps SOK | 18:09 | 4:11 4:11 | 2:00 6:11 | 0:38 6:49 | 0:51 7:40 | 3:54 11:34 | 1:04 12:38 | 0:38 13:16 | 1:55 15:11 | 1:57 17:08 | 0:43 17:51 | 0:18 18:09 | |
4 | Björnar Tollefsen OK Öst | 18:34 | 3:28 3:28 | 1:57 5:25 | 0:33 5:58 | 0:50 6:48 | 3:41 10:29 | 1:26 11:55 | 0:37 12:32 | 3:38 16:10 | 1:22 17:32 | 0:43 18:15 | 0:19 18:34 | |
5 | Thomas Almqvist Västerviks OK | 18:55 | 4:19 4:19 | 2:27 6:46 | 0:45 7:31 | 0:59 8:30 | 3:25 11:55 | 1:10 13:05 | 0:38 13:43 | 2:16 15:59 | 1:51 17:50 | 0:46 18:36 | 0:19 18:55 | |
6 | Håkan Sanderi Lidköpings VSK | 19:47 | 3:54 3:54 | 2:26 6:20 | 0:37 6:57 | 1:03 8:00 | 4:32 12:32 | 0:52 13:24 | 0:39 14:03 | 3:00 17:03 | 1:36 18:39 | 0:49 19:28 | 0:19 19:47 | |
7 | Stefan Nyberg Avesta OK | 21:05 | 3:20 3:20 | 2:35 5:55 | 0:43 6:38 | 1:33 8:11 | 4:38 12:49 | 1:27 14:16 | 0:51 15:07 | 2:23 17:30 | 2:11 19:41 | 0:59 20:40 | 0:25 21:05 |
H55 | 1960 m | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Rainer Scholz IK Vista | 14:40 | 3:44 3:44 | 2:00 5:44 | 0:34 6:18 | 0:49 7:07 | 2:25 9:32 | 0:42 10:14 | 0:26 10:40 | 1:32 12:12 | 1:25 13:37 | 0:43 14:20 | 0:20 14:40 | |
2 | Per Erik Fogel OK Kåre | 15:07 | 3:51 3:51 | 2:03 5:54 | 0:35 6:29 | 0:48 7:17 | 2:46 10:03 | 0:40 10:43 | 0:25 11:08 | 1:40 12:48 | 1:20 14:08 | 0:42 14:50 | 0:17 15:07 | |
3 | Sven Larsson Särna SK | 17:33 | 4:17 4:17 | 2:24 6:41 | 0:50 7:31 | 1:00 8:31 | 3:30 12:01 | 0:45 12:46 | 0:27 13:13 | 1:44 14:57 | 1:32 16:29 | 0:47 17:16 | 0:17 17:33 | |
4 | Karl-Erik Andersson IFK Moras OK | 21:25 | 4:13 4:13 | 2:18 6:31 | 0:36 7:07 | 1:07 8:14 | 3:43 11:57 | 0:57 12:54 | 0:33 13:27 | 2:58 16:25 | 3:55 20:20 | 0:47 21:07 | 0:18 21:25 | |
5 | Mats Jensen-Urstad IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 22:04 | 4:11 4:11 | 2:19 6:30 | 0:39 7:09 | 0:58 8:07 | 5:52 13:59 | 0:51 14:50 | 0:37 15:27 | 4:06 19:33 | 1:28 21:01 | 0:45 21:46 | 0:18 22:04 | |
6 | Bo Andersson Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 23:07 | 5:55 5:55 | 2:34 8:29 | 0:45 9:14 | 1:17 10:31 | 3:36 14:07 | 1:03 15:10 | 0:39 15:49 | 2:43 18:32 | 3:31 22:03 | 0:43 22:46 | 0:21 23:07 | |
7 | Arne Bohman OK Kompassen | 30:48 | 6:38 6:38 | 4:16 10:54 | 0:59 11:53 | 1:39 13:32 | 5:44 19:16 | 2:03 21:19 | 1:15 22:34 | 3:39 26:13 | 3:03 29:16 | 1:07 30:23 | 0:25 30:48 |
H60 | 1680 m | 13 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ronnie McGrail Sölleröd OK | 13:38 | 3:21 3:21 | 2:42 6:03 | 0:57 7:00 | 0:31 7:31 | 2:48 10:19 | 0:40 10:59 | 0:59 11:58 | 0:48 12:46 | 0:35 13:21 | 0:17 13:38 | ||
2 | Juhani Nippala Rasti-Jyry | 14:27 | 4:42 4:42 | 2:28 7:10 | 0:50 8:00 | 0:35 8:35 | 2:38 11:13 | 0:33 11:46 | 0:59 12:45 | 0:49 13:34 | 0:36 14:10 | 0:17 14:27 | ||
3 | Roy Dawson Gafanhori | 15:05 | 3:37 3:37 | 2:36 6:13 | 1:22 7:35 | 0:33 8:08 | 3:29 11:37 | 0:46 12:23 | 1:04 13:27 | 0:45 14:12 | 0:35 14:47 | 0:18 15:05 | ||
4 | Christer Johansson OK Motala | 15:20 | 3:24 3:24 | 2:34 5:58 | 0:49 6:47 | 0:32 7:19 | 4:05 11:24 | 0:45 12:09 | 1:21 13:30 | 0:56 14:26 | 0:36 15:02 | 0:18 15:20 | ||
5 | Lars-Göran Molin Markbygdens OK | 17:50 | 4:08 4:08 | 3:17 7:25 | 1:01 8:26 | 0:43 9:09 | 4:11 13:20 | 0:39 13:59 | 1:19 15:18 | 1:38 16:56 | 0:36 17:32 | 0:18 17:50 | ||
6 | Kent Påledal Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 18:01 | 5:49 5:49 | 4:06 9:55 | 0:57 10:52 | 0:38 11:30 | 2:28 13:58 | 0:34 14:32 | 1:40 16:12 | 0:57 17:09 | 0:34 17:43 | 0:18 18:01 | ||
7 | Lars Persson OK Kompassen | 20:49 | 8:57 8:57 | 3:06 12:03 | 1:00 13:03 | 0:44 13:47 | 3:20 17:07 | 0:47 17:54 | 1:11 19:05 | 0:52 19:57 | 0:35 20:32 | 0:17 20:49 | ||
8 | Lars Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK | 21:57 | 5:17 5:17 | 4:23 9:40 | 1:35 11:15 | 1:10 12:25 | 4:35 17:00 | 1:12 18:12 | 1:43 19:55 | 0:59 20:54 | 0:43 21:37 | 0:20 21:57 | ||
9 | Stig Blidefalk OK Nipan | 30:27 | 15:12 15:12 | 3:07 18:19 | 0:47 19:06 | 3:15 22:21 | 4:20 26:41 | 0:46 27:27 | 1:15 28:42 | 0:51 29:33 | 0:37 30:10 | 0:17 30:27 | ||
10 | Per Nikolaisen OK Öst | 70:12 | 47:40 47:40 | 6:10 53:50 | 1:59 55:49 | 0:46 56:35 | 8:33 65:08 | 0:50 65:58 | 1:51 67:49 | 1:14 69:03 | 0:48 69:51 | 0:21 70:12 | ||
Ulf Kjellin OK Hedströmmen | Ej godk. | 3:36 3:36 | 4:21 7:57 | 0:48 8:45 | 0:31 9:16 | 2:24 11:40 | 0:38 12:18 | 14:14 | 0:30 14:44 | 0:17 15:01 | ||||
Öivind Eriksen OK Öst | Ej godk. | 11:32 | 10:19 | 5:55 16:14 | 20:14 | 0:19 20:33 | ||||||||
Claus Petersen OK Motala | Ej godk. | 4:43 4:43 | 3:10 7:53 | 1:01 8:54 | 0:43 9:37 | 3:22 12:59 | 0:47 13:46 | 1:14 15:00 | 16:15 | 0:21 16:36 |
H65 | 1670 m | 23 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Elis Åberg Storviks IF | 13:04 | 2:23 2:23 | 1:15 3:38 | 0:52 4:30 | 1:25 5:55 | 1:02 6:57 | 0:34 7:31 | 2:49 10:20 | 0:37 10:57 | 1:16 12:13 | 0:36 12:49 | 0:15 13:04 | |
2 | Lars Finbom OK Landehof | 13:49 | 2:23 2:23 | 2:00 4:23 | 0:58 5:21 | 1:25 6:46 | 0:54 7:40 | 0:39 8:19 | 2:19 10:38 | 0:55 11:33 | 1:21 12:54 | 0:39 13:33 | 0:16 13:49 | |
3 | Bo-Göran Gunnarsson Markbygdens OK | 14:07 | 2:46 2:46 | 1:36 4:22 | 0:56 5:18 | 1:42 7:00 | 0:50 7:50 | 0:29 8:19 | 2:28 10:47 | 0:45 11:32 | 1:29 13:01 | 0:47 13:48 | 0:19 14:07 | |
4 | Leif Nordlund Länna IF | 14:53 | 2:29 2:29 | 1:44 4:13 | 1:19 5:32 | 1:32 7:04 | 0:48 7:52 | 0:35 8:27 | 2:53 11:20 | 0:41 12:01 | 1:46 13:47 | 0:45 14:32 | 0:21 14:53 | |
5 | Bror Palgrim Vänersborgs SK | 16:24 | 3:00 3:00 | 1:33 4:33 | 1:05 5:38 | 1:35 7:13 | 0:57 8:10 | 0:45 8:55 | 3:39 12:34 | 0:55 13:29 | 1:48 15:17 | 0:46 16:03 | 0:21 16:24 | |
6 | Lars Tuvesson Ulricehamns OK | 16:53 | 2:53 2:53 | 2:07 5:00 | 1:01 6:01 | 1:41 7:42 | 0:55 8:37 | 0:31 9:08 | 4:20 13:28 | 0:40 14:08 | 1:31 15:39 | 0:53 16:32 | 0:21 16:53 | |
7 | Bertil Granberg OK Klemmingen | 17:05 | 3:05 3:05 | 2:38 5:43 | 1:20 7:03 | 1:33 8:36 | 0:57 9:33 | 0:36 10:09 | 2:17 12:26 | 0:55 13:21 | 2:38 15:59 | 0:48 16:47 | 0:18 17:05 | |
8 | Per-Olof Fernberg IS Skanne | 17:32 | 2:41 2:41 | 1:35 4:16 | 1:11 5:27 | 2:35 8:02 | 0:50 8:52 | 0:37 9:29 | 3:49 13:18 | 1:50 15:08 | 1:19 16:27 | 0:47 17:14 | 0:18 17:32 | |
9 | Sven Gustav Dahlberg Storviks IF | 17:34 | 3:13 3:13 | 1:45 4:58 | 1:14 6:12 | 2:20 8:32 | 1:01 9:33 | 1:18 10:51 | 3:06 13:57 | 0:46 14:43 | 1:42 16:25 | 0:48 17:13 | 0:21 17:34 | |
10 | Kenneth Jonsson Vänersborgs SK | 19:03 | 4:05 4:05 | 2:18 6:23 | 1:23 7:46 | 1:52 9:38 | 1:05 10:43 | 0:44 11:27 | 3:07 14:34 | 0:54 15:28 | 2:11 17:39 | 1:02 18:41 | 0:22 19:03 | |
11 | Johnny Olof Brandt Hällefors OK | 19:16 | 3:34 3:34 | 3:00 6:34 | 1:25 7:59 | 2:00 9:59 | 1:10 11:09 | 0:47 11:56 | 3:01 14:57 | 1:10 16:07 | 1:53 18:00 | 0:53 18:53 | 0:23 19:16 | |
12 | John Collyer Järfälla OK | 20:12 | 3:52 3:52 | 1:58 5:50 | 1:15 7:05 | 1:53 8:58 | 1:18 10:16 | 0:58 11:14 | 4:43 15:57 | 1:04 17:01 | 1:51 18:52 | 1:00 19:52 | 0:20 20:12 | |
13 | Roland Nilsson Falköpings AIK OK | 20:16 | 6:01 6:01 | 1:17 7:18 | 1:13 8:31 | 1:39 10:10 | 0:47 10:57 | 0:34 11:31 | 4:17 15:48 | 1:38 17:26 | 1:46 19:12 | 0:44 19:56 | 0:20 20:16 | |
14 | Göran Bengtsson Tockarps IK | 21:16 | 3:00 3:00 | 1:54 4:54 | 1:15 6:09 | 1:33 7:42 | 0:52 8:34 | 0:33 9:07 | 8:23 17:30 | 0:50 18:20 | 1:53 20:13 | 0:45 20:58 | 0:18 21:16 | |
15 | Torsten Westman OK Nolaskogsarna | 21:24 | 3:04 3:04 | 1:55 4:59 | 2:18 7:17 | 1:58 9:15 | 0:59 10:14 | 0:37 10:51 | 6:08 16:59 | 0:55 17:54 | 2:18 20:12 | 0:52 21:04 | 0:20 21:24 | |
16 | Ronny Hedlund OK Södertörn | 22:44 | 3:38 3:38 | 1:51 5:29 | 2:18 7:47 | 1:55 9:42 | 0:57 10:39 | 0:38 11:17 | 6:40 17:57 | 1:11 19:08 | 2:18 21:26 | 0:54 22:20 | 0:24 22:44 | |
17 | Hans Jörgen Simonsen Ok Pan Århus | 22:46 | 4:24 4:24 | 2:25 6:49 | 1:31 8:20 | 2:05 10:25 | 0:59 11:24 | 0:36 12:00 | 5:52 17:52 | 0:58 18:50 | 2:21 21:11 | 1:04 22:15 | 0:31 22:46 | |
18 | Christer Lundin OK Renen | 23:00 | 3:04 3:04 | 6:07 9:11 | 1:04 10:15 | 1:36 11:51 | 0:49 12:40 | 0:39 13:19 | 5:11 18:30 | 1:41 20:11 | 1:43 21:54 | 0:47 22:41 | 0:19 23:00 | |
19 | Palle Möller Nielsen Odense OK | 24:29 | 4:21 4:21 | 2:13 6:34 | 1:33 8:07 | 2:06 10:13 | 1:17 11:30 | 1:02 12:32 | 7:27 19:59 | 1:05 21:04 | 2:08 23:12 | 0:55 24:07 | 0:22 24:29 | |
20 | Kurt Sandström Skutskärs OK | 37:18 | 3:48 3:48 | 3:34 7:22 | 1:27 8:49 | 3:42 12:31 | 1:13 13:44 | 0:36 14:20 | 11:33 25:53 | 7:23 33:16 | 2:33 35:49 | 1:03 36:52 | 0:26 37:18 | |
Ingemar Widén KFUM Örebro OK | Ej godk. | 4:04 4:04 | 26:33 | |||||||||||
Anders Björnberg Frölunda OL | Ej godk. | 7:56 7:56 | 3:22 11:18 | 2:59 14:17 | 2:12 16:29 | 0:51 17:20 | 1:22 18:42 | 2:54 21:36 | 0:44 22:20 | 24:47 | 0:19 25:06 |
H70 | 1670 m | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Bjarne Erlandsson Hammarby IF OF | 17:38 | 4:05 4:05 | 1:47 5:52 | 1:14 7:06 | 1:38 8:44 | 0:53 9:37 | 0:33 10:10 | 3:16 13:26 | 0:47 14:13 | 2:10 16:23 | 0:55 17:18 | 0:20 17:38 | |
2 | Kjell Mjöberg Hallstahammars OK | 18:45 | 3:00 3:00 | 2:49 5:49 | 1:14 7:03 | 1:50 8:53 | 1:18 10:11 | 0:35 10:46 | 4:14 15:00 | 0:49 15:49 | 1:47 17:36 | 0:48 18:24 | 0:21 18:45 | |
3 | Harald Wibye OK Moss | 23:34 | 5:01 5:01 | 2:43 7:44 | 1:31 9:15 | 2:33 11:48 | 1:12 13:00 | 1:00 14:00 | 3:49 17:49 | 1:39 19:28 | 2:27 21:55 | 1:14 23:09 | 0:25 23:34 | |
4 | Stig Arild Haugskott OL Trollelg | 24:42 | 3:21 3:21 | 3:25 6:46 | 2:33 9:19 | 2:15 11:34 | 0:59 12:33 | 0:40 13:13 | 7:06 20:19 | 1:01 21:20 | 2:06 23:26 | 0:56 24:22 | 0:20 24:42 | |
5 | Per Slungaard Idefjordens SK | 24:44 | 3:38 3:38 | 3:20 6:58 | 1:31 8:29 | 2:01 10:30 | 1:01 11:31 | 0:39 12:10 | 6:52 19:02 | 0:58 20:00 | 3:25 23:25 | 0:56 24:21 | 0:23 24:44 | |
Henry Sundsetvik OL Trollelg | Ej godk. | 3:52 3:52 | 2:54 6:46 | 1:33 8:19 | 1:59 10:18 | 1:07 11:25 | 0:35 12:00 | 24:22 | 2:30 26:52 | 1:06 27:58 | 0:23 28:21 |
H75 | 1150 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Nils Jansson Skattkärrs IF | 13:58 | 2:25 2:25 | 2:52 5:17 | 0:58 6:15 | 4:01 10:16 | 1:33 11:49 | 1:02 12:51 | 0:45 13:36 | 0:22 13:58 | ||||
2 | John Vallin OK Hedströmmen | 14:19 | 1:55 1:55 | 6:08 8:03 | 0:40 8:43 | 2:08 10:51 | 1:28 12:19 | 1:00 13:19 | 0:39 13:58 | 0:21 14:19 | ||||
3 | Lennart Stenberg Stigfinnarna | 21:58 | 3:05 3:05 | 8:53 11:58 | 1:06 13:04 | 3:45 16:49 | 1:58 18:47 | 1:35 20:22 | 1:06 21:28 | 0:30 21:58 |
H80 | 1150 m | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Lars-Erik Jernström Norbergs OK | 16:14 | 2:42 2:42 | 4:14 6:56 | 1:24 8:20 | 2:39 10:59 | 2:00 12:59 | 1:25 14:24 | 1:26 15:50 | 0:24 16:14 | ||||
2 | Nisse Bohman OK Kompassen | 56:49 | 8:42 8:42 | 8:31 17:13 | 14:18 31:31 | 17:20 48:51 | 3:20 52:11 | 2:16 54:27 | 1:36 56:03 | 0:46 56:49 |
ÖPPEN 2 | 1610 m | 13 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Mari Fläck Grycksbo IF OK | 17:40 | 2:07 2:07 | 0:56 3:03 | 3:21 6:24 | 1:58 8:22 | 4:44 13:06 | 0:19 13:25 | 1:19 14:44 | 1:07 15:51 | 0:41 16:32 | 0:47 17:19 | 0:21 17:40 | |
2 | Frida Almkärr Avesta OK | 25:38 | 4:37 4:37 | 1:45 6:22 | 4:30 10:52 | 2:25 13:17 | 4:48 18:05 | 0:24 18:29 | 2:30 20:59 | 2:18 23:17 | 1:10 24:27 | 0:54 25:21 | 0:17 25:38 | |
3 | Simon Gustafsson OK Kåre | 26:39 | 4:01 4:01 | 1:31 5:32 | 4:41 10:13 | 2:37 12:50 | 6:22 19:12 | 0:24 19:36 | 2:43 22:19 | 2:07 24:26 | 0:57 25:23 | 0:53 26:16 | 0:23 26:39 | |
4 | Ella Klarlsson Snättringe SK | 27:19 | 4:04 4:04 | 1:31 5:35 | 5:30 11:05 | 3:31 14:36 | 5:29 20:05 | 0:40 20:45 | 2:28 23:13 | 2:11 25:24 | 0:42 26:06 | 0:52 26:58 | 0:21 27:19 | |
5 | Karolina Olsson Grycksbo IF OK | 28:16 | 2:48 2:48 | 1:18 4:06 | 13:22 17:28 | 1:39 19:07 | 4:16 23:23 | 0:18 23:41 | 1:30 25:11 | 1:32 26:43 | 0:29 27:12 | 0:45 27:57 | 0:19 28:16 | |
6 | Tyr Persson Linköpings OK | 30:36 | 3:42 3:42 | 1:56 5:38 | 5:56 11:34 | 3:44 15:18 | 6:25 21:43 | 0:46 22:29 | 2:38 25:07 | 2:54 28:01 | 0:52 28:53 | 1:21 30:14 | 0:22 30:36 | |
7 | Linus Jernström Avesta OK | 35:47 | 3:35 3:35 | 2:22 5:57 | 6:30 12:27 | 3:55 16:22 | 7:55 24:17 | 0:56 25:13 | 4:39 29:52 | 3:46 33:38 | 0:45 34:23 | 1:02 35:25 | 0:22 35:47 | |
8 | Majbritt Monsén Lustens OK | 53:31 | 7:55 7:55 | 2:33 10:28 | 9:25 19:53 | 11:50 31:43 | 8:26 40:09 | 1:14 41:23 | 4:16 45:39 | 3:47 49:26 | 1:29 50:55 | 1:44 52:39 | 0:52 53:31 | |
9 | Joel Holmgård Kils OK | 67:32 | 14:16 14:16 | 3:45 18:01 | 14:42 32:43 | 7:00 39:43 | 13:44 53:27 | 1:18 54:45 | 3:57 58:42 | 4:07 62:49 | 1:30 64:19 | 2:17 66:36 | 0:56 67:32 | |
10 | Nora Holmgård Kils OK | 67:44 | 14:36 14:36 | 3:07 17:43 | 15:52 33:35 | 6:57 40:32 | 13:43 54:15 | 1:25 55:40 | 4:31 60:11 | 4:04 64:15 | 1:40 65:55 | 1:25 67:20 | 0:24 67:44 | |
11 | Isak Holmgård Kils OK | 68:23 | 15:54 15:54 | 3:37 19:31 | 14:42 34:13 | 6:40 40:53 | 14:12 55:05 | 0:54 55:59 | 4:30 60:29 | 4:03 64:32 | 1:37 66:09 | 1:27 67:36 | 0:47 68:23 | |
Melvin Fredriksson Korsnäs IF OK | Ej godk. | 9:38 9:38 | 2:06 11:44 | 9:37 21:21 | 4:39 26:00 | 9:41 35:41 | 0:33 36:14 | 4:46 41:00 | 3:02 44:02 | 1:04 45:06 | 46:18 | |||
Solfrid Nicolaisen OK Öst | Ej godk. | 25:33 25:33 | 4:25 29:58 | 20:35 50:33 | 72:47 |
ÖPPEN 8 | 2310 m | 11 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Mattias Westin Kramfors-Alliansen | 19:06 | 3:48 3:48 | 2:46 6:34 | 0:26 7:00 | 2:47 9:47 | 2:18 12:05 | 0:41 12:46 | 4:25 17:11 | 1:09 18:20 | 0:32 18:52 | 0:14 19:06 | ||
2 | Christer Eriksson Tierps SOK | 21:48 | 4:22 4:22 | 2:49 7:11 | 0:26 7:37 | 3:36 11:13 | 2:02 13:15 | 0:43 13:58 | 5:19 19:17 | 1:25 20:42 | 0:46 21:28 | 0:20 21:48 | ||
3 | Tommy Olsson Torsås OK | 29:00 | 5:40 5:40 | 5:20 11:00 | 0:37 11:37 | 5:17 16:54 | 3:36 20:30 | 1:03 21:33 | 3:08 24:41 | 2:39 27:20 | 1:11 28:31 | 0:29 29:00 | ||
4 | Caroline Westbom OK Hammaren | 29:26 | 5:13 5:13 | 5:14 10:27 | 0:27 10:54 | 4:51 15:45 | 2:51 18:36 | 1:06 19:42 | 4:17 23:59 | 4:05 28:04 | 0:56 29:00 | 0:26 29:26 | ||
5 | Elisabet Hult Attunda OK | 29:36 | 5:30 5:30 | 7:34 13:04 | 0:21 13:25 | 4:48 18:13 | 2:21 20:34 | 0:58 21:32 | 5:10 26:42 | 1:43 28:25 | 0:52 29:17 | 0:19 29:36 | ||
6 | Ritva Kärkkäinen Avesta OK | 30:17 | 5:45 5:45 | 4:53 10:38 | 0:36 11:14 | 4:58 16:12 | 4:12 20:24 | 1:06 21:30 | 4:42 26:12 | 2:54 29:06 | 0:51 29:57 | 0:20 30:17 | ||
7 | Christian Gerhen Bjursås OK | 30:53 | 4:53 4:53 | 8:08 13:01 | 0:56 13:57 | 4:20 18:17 | 3:33 21:50 | 0:59 22:49 | 5:26 28:15 | 1:36 29:51 | 0:44 30:35 | 0:18 30:53 | ||
8 | Conny Sahlin Vänersborgs SK | 33:38 | 6:11 6:11 | 4:13 10:24 | 0:43 11:07 | 7:11 18:18 | 3:33 21:51 | 1:10 23:01 | 5:05 28:06 | 3:27 31:33 | 1:28 33:01 | 0:37 33:38 | ||
9 | Ulla Olsson Torsås OK | 34:17 | 6:03 6:03 | 7:57 14:00 | 0:47 14:47 | 5:23 20:10 | 3:56 24:06 | 1:12 25:18 | 4:11 29:29 | 2:34 32:03 | 1:50 33:53 | 0:24 34:17 | ||
10 | Frank Danielsson Kinnaströms SK | 40:16 | 7:50 7:50 | 11:42 19:32 | 0:47 20:19 | 5:15 25:34 | 4:20 29:54 | 1:25 31:19 | 4:51 36:10 | 2:28 38:38 | 1:11 39:49 | 0:27 40:16 | ||
Karin Gerhen Bjursås OK | Ej godk. | 23:44 | 0:32 24:16 | 37:54 |