IDRE 3-DAGARS 2010, Startlista
Etapp 3, 2010-07-01
D10 2160 meter 10 anmälda start 2
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
3 |
400088 |
|
Ella Olsson |
Grycksbo IF OK |
10:26 |
4 |
404175 |
|
Irmalinn Nilsson |
Härlövs IF |
10:29 |
2 |
709000 |
|
Tindra Jernström |
Avesta OK |
10:32 |
478 |
740222 |
|
Irmelie Sjögren |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
10:35 |
1 |
404195 |
|
Lilian Palm |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
10:38 |
5 |
228735 |
|
Katrin Sjödén |
Älvdalens IF OK |
10:41 |
7 |
11815 |
|
Maja Åkesson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
10:44 |
6 |
426827 |
|
Elin Gustafsson |
OK Gynge |
10:47 |
461 |
362569 |
|
Anna Nordström |
Sigtuna OK |
10:50 |
8 |
661616 |
|
Adelina Funke |
Leksands OK |
10:53 |
D12 3130 meter 14 anmälda start 3
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
11 |
14171 |
|
Kajsa Jungbjer |
FK Herkules |
10:25:00 |
9 |
980414 |
|
Jonna Jungåker |
Korsnäs IF OK |
10:25:22 |
12 |
400074 |
|
Tova Olsson |
Grycksbo IF OK |
10:26:41 |
19 |
46886 |
|
Sanna Sjödén |
Älvdalens IF OK |
10:30:46 |
20 |
244088 |
|
Emmy Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
10:33:12 |
17 |
991212 |
|
Ronja Jungåker |
Korsnäs IF OK |
10:34:05 |
16 |
990504 |
|
Elsa Holmgård |
Kils OK |
10:34:08 |
18 |
990531 |
|
Anna Hallmén |
OK Tisaren |
10:39:55 |
15 |
426952 |
|
Sarah Persson |
OK Denseln |
10:54:27 |
22 |
10692 |
|
Emma Åkesson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
10:56:00 |
23 |
404188 |
|
Elin Håll |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
10:57:00 |
13 |
239351 |
|
Maja Hult |
Attunda OK |
10:58:00 |
14 |
426986 |
|
Vilma Karlsson |
Snättringe SK |
10:59:00 |
24 |
351872 |
|
Amanda Halvarsson |
Leksands OK |
11:00:00 |
D14 3580 meter 10 anmälda start 3
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
33 |
970220 |
|
Erica Edman |
Korsnäs IF OK |
10:44:00 |
34 |
417448 |
|
Amanda Johansson |
OK Dacke |
10:48:47 |
32 |
263399 |
|
Anna Björklund |
Bjursås OK |
10:56:12 |
28 |
208521 |
|
Maja Enges |
Leksands OK |
11:06:08 |
29 |
229622 |
|
Engla Fläck |
Grycksbo IF OK |
11:10:40 |
27 |
960720 |
|
Klara Holmgård |
Kils OK |
11:14:00 |
25 |
341818 |
|
Sara Hamrefors |
Västerås SOK |
11:15:00 |
31 |
217660 |
|
Jonna Ramsell |
Leksands OK |
11:16:00 |
35 |
501601 |
|
Frida Mårtensson |
OK Skogsfalken |
11:17:00 |
30 |
218296 |
|
Line Cederberg |
Vänersborgs SK |
11:18:00 |
D16 4150 meter 9 anmälda start 3
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
42 |
797393 |
217 |
Frida Sandberg |
Säterbygdens OK |
10:34:00 |
36 |
940410 |
361 |
Emma Backlund |
Säterbygdens OK |
10:45:21 |
37 |
14677 |
430 |
Emmeli Axmalm |
Sävedalens AIK |
10:45:32 |
43 |
42755 |
|
Sonja Palm |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
10:53:49 |
44 |
660119 |
|
Ida Wadman |
Katrineholms OK |
10:59:52 |
39 |
352266 |
|
Paula Jungbjer |
FK Herkules |
11:04:00 |
41 |
940507 |
|
Siri Jeppsson |
Katrineholms OK |
11:05:00 |
40 |
42982 |
|
Jessica Korkeakoski |
OK Milan |
11:06:00 |
38 |
956883 |
|
Karin Karlsson |
Katrineholms OK |
11:07:00 |
D18 4960 meter 10 anmälda start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
50 |
920208 |
193 |
Elin Månsson |
OK Löftan |
10:04:00 |
462 |
930823 |
309 |
Hedvig Markgren |
Täby OK |
10:20:44 |
47 |
263394 |
371 |
Maria Björklund |
Bjursås OK |
10:24:09 |
48 |
596596 |
499 |
Julia Modig Tjärnström |
Linköpings OK |
10:34:00 |
51 |
923743 |
456 |
Hanna Modig Tjärnström |
Linköpings OK |
10:35:00 |
46 |
930429 |
507 |
Maria Johansson |
Torsås OK |
10:36:00 |
49 |
930505 |
|
Sara Emilsson |
Torsås OK |
10:37:00 |
52 |
930501 |
|
Elise Hjelm |
Torsås OK |
10:38:00 |
45 |
47076 |
|
Hanna Klaar |
Säterbygdens OK |
10:39:00 |
483 |
501704 |
|
Annika Tollefsen |
OK Öst, NOR |
10:40:00 |
D20 4960 meter 5 anmälda start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
56 |
900106 |
199 |
Josefin Aronsson |
OK Tisaren |
10:31:00 |
54 |
246037 |
409 |
Marika Lindahl |
OK Milan |
10:33:12 |
55 |
910618 |
348 |
Malin Eriksson |
IFK Moras OK |
10:36:25 |
468 |
202421 |
517 |
Sofie Söderblom |
Falkenbergs OK |
11:01:00 |
53 |
47370 |
|
Elin Lind |
Tierps SOK |
11:02:00 |
D21 6810 meter 22 anmälda start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
60 |
701212 |
71 |
Sofia Holmgård |
Kils OK |
10:00:00 |
59 |
871111 |
92 |
Sofia Adolfsson |
OK Kåre |
10:01:46 |
72 |
760522 |
40 |
Anna Mårsell |
Stora Tuna OK |
10:03:53 |
73 |
501883 |
68 |
Johanna Berggren |
Sävedalens AIK |
10:07:28 |
58 |
680200 |
105 |
Helén Persson |
Linköpings OK |
10:09:41 |
64 |
204450 |
107 |
Ida Lindkvist |
OK Denseln |
10:13:06 |
69 |
731018 |
280 |
Maria von Schmalensé |
Täby OK |
10:14:45 |
464 |
901207 |
162 |
Lisa Rönnols |
Täby OK |
10:21:09 |
66 |
14858 |
144 |
Stina Granefelt |
OK Tyr |
10:25:04 |
63 |
207233 |
|
Sara Prince |
FK Herkules |
10:29:30 |
68 |
910310 |
251 |
Moa Johanson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
10:31:00 |
491 |
212097 |
247 |
Ellinor Fransson |
Järla Orientering |
10:32:00 |
62 |
30064 |
|
Anna Nordelöf |
Sävedalens AIK |
10:33:00 |
475 |
41775 |
198 |
Charlotte Lindkvist |
OK Denseln |
10:34:00 |
67 |
27368 |
355 |
Lisa Westerberg |
OK Milan |
10:35:00 |
61 |
890708 |
617 |
Sara Garpenlund |
KFUM Örebro OK |
10:36:00 |
57 |
15188 |
|
Ida Gawell |
IFK Enskede |
10:37:00 |
465 |
306525 |
366 |
Elisabeth Ahlgren |
Täby OK |
10:38:00 |
74 |
830406 |
|
Linn Bjurström |
Domnarvets GOIF |
10:39:00 |
71 |
870118 |
315 |
Susanne Eriksson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
10:40:00 |
70 |
304816 |
|
Nina de Boussard |
IFK Enskede |
10:41:00 |
519 |
870509 |
195 |
Helene Söderlund |
IFK Moras OK |
10:42:00 |
D21K 4960 meter 4 anmälda start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
76 |
828282 |
116 |
Eva Elfving |
Domnarvets GOIF |
10:46:00 |
78 |
27364 |
|
Teresé Korkeakoski |
OK Milan |
10:53:54 |
75 |
790929 |
|
Sofia Stenberg |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
11:08:13 |
77 |
790301 |
714 |
Anna-Karin Bondesson |
Frosta OK |
11:08:44 |
D21 M 3830 meter 2 anmälda start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
473 |
262379 |
|
Sara Söderblom |
Ätrans IF |
11:08:00 |
79 |
855855 |
|
Sofie Karlsson |
Torsås OK |
11:38:00 |
D35 5440 meter 6 anmälda start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
82 |
930917 |
88 |
Laila B Höglund |
FK Herkules |
10:53:00 |
80 |
501874 |
|
Kristin Haugskott |
OL Trollelg, NOR |
10:59:37 |
84 |
18970 |
|
Helena Widegren |
IF Thor |
11:21:29 |
83 |
720223 |
|
Annika Lundström |
Sundbybergs IK |
11:23:00 |
85 |
38609 |
|
Marie-Louise Persson |
FK Herkules |
11:24:00 |
81 |
345106 |
|
Nina Böe |
KFUM Örebro OK |
11:25:00 |
D35 M 3830 meter 8 anmälda start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
92 |
36204 |
|
Ulrika Jansson |
OK Kåre |
10:33:00 |
93 |
217661 |
|
Kristin Ramsell |
Leksands OK |
10:38:00 |
90 |
38784 |
|
Malin Petersson |
OK Denseln |
10:51:21 |
94 |
218261 |
|
Anna Karin Skärberg |
Vänersborgs SK |
11:03:00 |
88 |
46882 |
|
Lisa Jonasson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
11:04:00 |
86 |
28548 |
|
Helen Nilsson |
Härlövs IF |
11:05:00 |
89 |
352087 |
|
Ulrica Vidfelt |
Lindebygdens OK |
11:06:00 |
91 |
345057 |
|
Anna Gustafsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
11:07:00 |
D40 4110 meter 15 anmälda start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
97 |
42748 |
|
Anette Palm |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
10:56:00 |
104 |
51676 |
|
Hana Tichovska |
SK Praga, CZE |
10:58:21 |
100 |
27856 |
|
Carina Gustafsson |
OK Gynge |
11:01:47 |
96 |
29911 |
|
Kerstin Imark |
Tullinge SK |
11:06:58 |
95 |
18526 |
|
Anne Johansson |
OK Dacke |
11:11:54 |
109 |
19991 |
|
Barbara Svensson |
Finspångs SOK |
11:12:54 |
102 |
701108 |
|
Susanne Lindh |
Avesta OK |
11:26:00 |
101 |
218230 |
|
Inger Cederberg |
Vänersborgs SK |
11:27:00 |
107 |
700503 |
|
Ann Roller |
Järfälla OK |
11:28:00 |
103 |
419791 |
|
Åsa Detterfelt |
Linköpings OK |
11:29:00 |
105 |
246718 |
|
Karin Johansson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
11:30:00 |
108 |
404186 |
|
Erica Håll |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
11:31:00 |
98 |
306517 |
|
Laila Hallmén |
OK Tisaren |
11:32:00 |
99 |
228074 |
|
Elisabet Hult |
Attunda OK |
11:33:00 |
106 |
501744 |
|
Ann Tingström |
OK Klemmingen |
11:34:00 |
D45 4110 meter 14 anmälda start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
114 |
14975 |
|
Ingrid Alexandersson |
Stora Tuna OK |
10:12:00 |
117 |
27328 |
|
Carina Sandberg |
Säterbygdens OK |
10:18:02 |
120 |
15887 |
|
Britta Sahlin |
Vänersborgs SK |
10:21:48 |
119 |
610419 |
|
Lotta Lidman Almqvist |
Västerviks OK |
10:27:30 |
116 |
231178 |
|
Lotta Jungåker |
Korsnäs IF OK |
10:35:17 |
118 |
620414 |
|
Mia Gustafsson |
OK Kåre |
10:37:40 |
110 |
600699 |
|
Lottie Lindh |
OK Älgen |
10:42:00 |
111 |
262483 |
|
Lena Sandgren Swartz |
OK Orion |
10:43:00 |
123 |
501753 |
|
Kristine Tollefsen |
OK Öst, NOR |
10:44:00 |
122 |
246029 |
|
Ing-Marie Lindahl |
OK Milan |
10:45:00 |
112 |
41985 |
|
Pia Boudrie Hesselgren |
Väsby OK |
10:46:00 |
113 |
47068 |
|
Anita Klaar |
Säterbygdens OK |
10:47:00 |
121 |
41493 |
|
Agneta Johansson |
Rydboholms SK |
10:48:00 |
115 |
42199 |
|
Maria Sturesson |
Anderstorps OK |
10:49:00 |
D45 M 3830 meter 7 anmälda start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
124 |
263382 |
|
Britt Björklund |
Bjursås OK |
10:02:00 |
125 |
224367 |
|
Bianca Dähnn |
MTK Bad Harzburg, GER |
10:04:37 |
482 |
263918 |
|
Christina Wibron |
Njurunda OK |
10:06:28 |
485 |
430045 |
|
Monika Persson |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
10:11:01 |
127 |
42966 |
|
Karin Ekebjär |
Kalmar OK |
10:11:12 |
128 |
306595 |
|
Eva Korkeakoski |
OK Milan |
10:32:00 |
126 |
501529 |
|
Sylvi Tallhaug |
OK Öst, NOR |
10:33:00 |
D50 3940 meter 13 anmälda start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
137 |
302685 |
|
Annika Brodin |
Lindebygdens OK |
10:48:00 |
131 |
33416 |
|
Britt-Marie Johanson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
10:54:02 |
472 |
44019 |
|
Christina Söderblom |
Ätrans IF |
10:58:23 |
140 |
895464 |
|
Britt-Marie Hellgren |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
10:59:30 |
136 |
30542 |
|
Catharina Carlsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
11:12:57 |
133 |
259214 |
|
Anita Talltjärn |
Västerås SOK |
11:18:00 |
134 |
501783 |
|
Päivi Niemi |
Rajamäen Rykmentti, FIN |
11:19:00 |
130 |
16586 |
|
Inger Johansson |
NAIS Orienteringsklu |
11:20:00 |
138 |
30086 |
|
Eva Warenius |
Dalaportens OL |
11:21:00 |
132 |
15879 |
|
Kerstin Svensson |
Trollhättans SOK |
11:22:00 |
135 |
580127 |
|
Elisabet Månsson |
OK Löftan |
11:23:00 |
129 |
997886 |
|
Anita Laaksonen |
Rasti-Jyry, FIN |
11:24:00 |
139 |
501847 |
|
Ylva Grape Andersson |
IFK Moras OK |
11:25:00 |
D55 3940 meter 10 anmälda start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
145 |
402041 |
|
Kerstin Eriksson |
OK Kåre |
10:17:00 |
150 |
38505 |
|
Kerstin Sundberg |
OK Kåre |
10:19:21 |
148 |
260606 |
|
Monika Djurberg |
OK Tyr |
10:27:07 |
149 |
36911 |
|
Inga-Lill Andersson |
Selånger SOK |
10:38:18 |
147 |
25314 |
|
Annika Norström |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:41:50 |
146 |
30392 |
|
Mona Petersen |
OK Motala |
10:47:00 |
142 |
30354 |
|
Margareta Granberg |
OK Klemmingen |
10:48:00 |
144 |
362149 |
|
Catherine Dawson |
Gafanhori, POR |
10:49:00 |
141 |
25597 |
|
Siv Larsson |
Växjö Allmänna IS |
10:50:00 |
143 |
25308 |
|
Gudrun Persson |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:51:00 |
D60 3580 meter 11 anmälda start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
161 |
442312 |
|
Britt-Marie Aldén |
OK Kolmården |
10:31:00 |
151 |
30323 |
|
Marion Hallsten |
Uddevalla OK |
10:31:37 |
154 |
262182 |
|
Harriet Gunnarsson |
Storviks IF |
10:40:12 |
155 |
237544 |
|
Lisbeth Damsgaard |
Sölleröd OK, DEN |
10:46:42 |
152 |
15039 |
|
Eva Höije |
OK Ravinen |
10:47:52 |
153 |
228043 |
|
Lena Hedman |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:51:55 |
156 |
16919 |
|
Gun Jansson |
Sala OK |
10:52:37 |
157 |
18460 |
|
Elisabeth Eriksson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
10:52:49 |
160 |
11311 |
|
Ingrid Rex Wallström |
IK Uven |
10:56:06 |
158 |
36528 |
|
Ewa Nordlund |
Länna IF |
11:01:00 |
159 |
501755 |
|
Eva Marie Gran |
OK Öst, NOR |
11:02:00 |
D65 3580 meter 9 anmälda start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
169 |
46873 |
|
Lena Leandersson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
10:02:00 |
164 |
16012 |
|
Britt-Marie Eklöf |
OK Milan |
10:16:18 |
167 |
30800 |
|
Kaarina Voudinmäki |
Mullsjö SOK |
10:24:24 |
163 |
302550 |
|
Margareta Tidman |
OK Kolmården |
10:32:00 |
168 |
18425 |
|
Kerstin Johansson |
Markbygdens OK |
10:33:00 |
162 |
402998 |
|
Irene Vestman |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
10:34:00 |
165 |
25118 |
|
Gunvor Jonsson |
Vänersborgs SK |
10:35:00 |
170 |
50180 |
|
Jenny Collyer |
Järfälla OK |
10:36:00 |
166 |
14595 |
|
Birgitta Parkner |
OK Landehof |
10:37:00 |
D70 3240 meter 3 anmälda start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
173 |
27894 |
|
Britt Ericson |
Hammarby IF OF |
10:26:00 |
171 |
27893 |
|
Solveig Dillman |
Hammarby IF OF |
10:31:57 |
172 |
409498 |
|
Marita Karlsson |
OK Alferna |
10:56:00 |
D80 2620 meter 1 anmäld start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
174 |
245994 |
|
Maj Boudrie |
Väsby OK |
10:40:00 |
H10 2160 meter 8 anmälda start 2
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
180 |
405533 |
|
Thorsten Svensson |
Finspångs SOK |
10:01 |
182 |
500522 |
|
Axel Åkesson |
Markbygdens OK |
10:04 |
177 |
342728 |
|
Fredrik Hamrefors |
Västerås SOK |
10:07 |
175 |
42746 |
|
Zeb Palm |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
10:10 |
181 |
306770 |
|
Melker Gustavsson |
Katrineholms OK |
10:13 |
178 |
244079 |
|
Peter Åberg |
Korsnäs IF OK |
10:16 |
179 |
209889 |
|
Mattias Jonasson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
10:19 |
176 |
243465 |
|
Nils Hammar |
FK Herkules |
10:22 |
H12 3130 meter 13 anmälda start 3
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
187 |
990331 |
|
Oscar Johansson |
OK Dacke |
10:03:00 |
185 |
801121 |
|
Simon Imark |
Tullinge SK |
10:08:45 |
188 |
801122 |
|
Victor Imark |
Tullinge SK |
10:13:56 |
193 |
991228 |
|
Jonatan Gustafsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
10:16:57 |
194 |
990426 |
|
Albin Andersson |
Tullinge SK |
10:18:55 |
183 |
500076 |
|
Lukas Mårtensson |
OK Skogsfalken |
10:20:03 |
184 |
244009 |
|
Isak Åberg |
Korsnäs IF OK |
10:20:22 |
486 |
990524 |
|
Georg Eklöw |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
10:26:41 |
189 |
501837 |
|
Anders Haugskott |
OL Trollelg, NOR |
10:27:04 |
186 |
404071 |
|
Emil Enges |
Leksands OK |
10:33:00 |
191 |
2824 |
|
Klaas Dähnn |
MTK Bad Harzburg, GER |
10:34:00 |
192 |
306771 |
|
Emil Sotkasiira |
Katrineholms OK |
10:35:00 |
458 |
427024 |
|
Isak Nordström |
Sigtuna OK |
10:36:00 |
H14 4080 meter 22 anmälda start 3
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
214 |
960960 |
|
Oskar Sandberg |
Säterbygdens OK |
10:01:00 |
198 |
961130 |
|
Filip Wadsten |
OK Landehof |
10:08:09 |
197 |
873880 |
|
Johan Höglund |
FK Herkules |
10:15:18 |
210 |
244049 |
|
Emil Åberg |
Korsnäs IF OK |
10:21:12 |
215 |
242255 |
|
Anders Magnusson |
OK Landehof |
10:31:00 |
204 |
13974 |
|
Oscar Renberg |
FK Herkules |
10:32:00 |
206 |
970001 |
|
Nils Alexandersson |
Stora Tuna OK |
10:33:00 |
196 |
971121 |
|
Jonas Gustafsson |
OK Kåre |
10:34:00 |
195 |
227398 |
|
Mattias Perneby |
IFK Lidingös Skid o |
10:35:00 |
208 |
353171 |
|
Emil Eriksson |
Tierps SOK |
10:36:00 |
201 |
216459 |
|
Jacob Eriksson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
10:37:00 |
211 |
229500 |
|
Otto Stuhlhofer |
OK Landehof |
10:38:00 |
212 |
7599 |
|
Kjell Dähnn |
MTK Bad Harzburg, GER |
10:39:00 |
202 |
400038 |
|
Dennis Karström |
FK Herkules |
10:40:00 |
203 |
302682 |
|
Joel Vidfelt |
Lindebygdens OK |
10:41:00 |
459 |
362568 |
|
Henrik Nordström |
Sigtuna OK |
10:42:00 |
200 |
971116 |
|
Johan Gustafsson |
Katrineholms OK |
10:43:00 |
216 |
961104 |
|
Erik Molitor |
Katrineholms OK |
10:44:00 |
199 |
340655 |
|
Simon Sigvant |
OK Skogsfalken |
10:45:00 |
207 |
343921 |
|
Olle Lindgren |
KFUM Örebro OK |
10:46:00 |
209 |
234886 |
|
Fredrik Lind |
FK Herkules |
10:47:00 |
213 |
424712 |
|
Arvid Hammar |
FK Herkules |
10:48:00 |
H16 5090 meter 10 anmälda start 3
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
481 |
940323 |
641 |
Rasmus Larsson |
OK Alehof |
11:00:00 |
225 |
244008 |
|
Johan Söderlund |
Leksands OK |
11:06:37 |
221 |
421646 |
|
Björn Cederberg |
Vänersborgs SK |
11:08:40 |
224 |
940602 |
|
Ludvig Nilsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
11:10:44 |
217 |
940929 |
|
Torsten Molitor |
Katrineholms OK |
11:16:31 |
223 |
218245 |
|
Erik Skärberg |
Vänersborgs SK |
11:21:37 |
222 |
263390 |
|
Erik Björklund |
Bjursås OK |
11:25:56 |
220 |
940226 |
772 |
Erik Lindgren |
KFUM Örebro OK |
11:30:00 |
219 |
18172 |
|
Joakim Ramsell |
Leksands OK |
11:31:00 |
218 |
941118 |
|
Martin Vidfelt |
Lindebygdens OK |
11:32:00 |
H18 7410 meter 6 anmälda start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
232 |
930812 |
651 |
Oscar Björck |
OK Älme |
11:02:00 |
227 |
246045 |
559 |
Jonas Lindahl |
OK Milan |
11:17:05 |
229 |
930326 |
678 |
Conrad Tingström |
OK Klemmingen |
11:18:30 |
228 |
218293 |
766 |
Joakim Eriksson |
Tierps SOK |
11:28:46 |
230 |
920217 |
991 |
Torsten Gustavsson |
Katrineholms OK |
11:32:00 |
231 |
243013 |
|
Tobias Wigertsson |
Torsås OK |
11:33:00 |
H20 9340 meter 8 anmälda start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
238 |
404229 |
130 |
Christian Tingström |
OK Klemmingen |
10:01:00 |
235 |
910200 |
273 |
Måns Sandgren |
OK Orion |
10:15:06 |
237 |
910607 |
449 |
Anton Sundin |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
10:19:11 |
0 |
900522 |
157 |
Simon Hollbeck |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
10:19:46 |
234 |
901215 |
748 |
Niklas Reinholdsson |
IF Thor |
10:31:00 |
236 |
29085 |
|
Björn Karlsson |
Rehns BK |
10:32:00 |
471 |
881120 |
313 |
Christian Kollberg |
Järla Orientering |
10:33:00 |
233 |
900803 |
661 |
Albin Pettersson |
Mariestads FK |
10:34:00 |
H21 11280 meter 20 anmälda start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
463 |
901220 |
42 |
Oskar Sjöberg |
Täby OK |
10:00:00 |
248 |
871215 |
28 |
Daniel Attås |
OK Tisaren |
10:01:09 |
490 |
890426 |
66 |
Erik Ivarsson Sandberg |
OK Denseln |
10:03:45 |
476 |
969996 |
23 |
Mattias Karlsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
10:06:08 |
252 |
790622 |
101 |
Johan Israelsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
10:06:31 |
247 |
644644 |
98 |
David Lingfors |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
10:06:54 |
241 |
880418 |
29 |
Johan Aronsson |
OK Tisaren |
10:09:14 |
242 |
998399 |
212 |
Samuel Andersson |
IK Gandvik |
10:11:52 |
240 |
780622 |
211 |
Mattias Mårts |
Stora Tuna OK |
10:16:02 |
243 |
701223 |
150 |
Tomas Hallmén |
OK Tisaren |
10:17:15 |
255 |
880409 |
97 |
Mattias Andersson |
OK Tisaren |
10:19:31 |
249 |
992435 |
13 |
Tomas Stenström |
OK Linné |
10:22:07 |
250 |
262742 |
|
Aaron Prince |
Sävedalens AIK |
10:22:47 |
251 |
533320 |
|
Lukas Bartak |
OK Tisaren |
10:24:11 |
245 |
38878 |
607 |
Tobias Eliasson |
Sundsvalls OK |
10:30:00 |
239 |
810522 |
183 |
Per Eklöf |
KFUM Örebro OK |
10:31:00 |
256 |
841100 |
75 |
Josef Nordlund |
OK Linné |
10:32:00 |
254 |
780600 |
286 |
Jacob Westerberg |
Linköpings OK |
10:33:00 |
246 |
880301 |
|
Linus Bohman |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
10:34:00 |
244 |
999983 |
867 |
Johan Höij |
OK Linné |
10:35:00 |
H21K 6810 meter 4 anmälda start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
258 |
628559 |
|
Nick Pullen |
Norfolk Orienteer, GBR |
09:45:00 |
260 |
760916 |
366 |
Anders Dalin |
Leksands OK |
11:04:00 |
257 |
501239 |
|
Mark Burley |
Bristol Orienteer, GBR |
11:34:00 |
259 |
722008 |
907 |
Joel Sanderi |
Sävedalens AIK |
11:35:00 |
H21 M 4900 meter 3 anmälda start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
262 |
229764 |
|
John Fridolfsson |
Torsås OK |
10:36:00 |
226 |
930611 |
|
Robin Höglund |
FK Herkules |
10:48:33 |
261 |
353294 |
|
Filip Söderlund |
OK Milan |
11:06:00 |
H35 9360 meter 18 anmälda start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
467 |
501831 |
245 |
Daniel Kaipe |
Leksands OK |
10:25:00 |
269 |
740906 |
178 |
Björn Ljunggren |
OK Hammaren |
10:26:01 |
270 |
721120 |
|
Per Magnusson |
Linköpings OK |
10:26:45 |
277 |
606013 |
|
Eric Roller |
Järfälla OK |
10:37:37 |
266 |
740304 |
1006 |
Christian Enberg |
Linköpings OK |
10:38:10 |
474 |
740410 |
565 |
Niklas Aldin |
Stora Tuna OK |
10:40:02 |
264 |
501970 |
|
Patric de Boussard |
IFK Enskede |
10:40:05 |
272 |
750610 |
905 |
Pontus Funke |
Leksands OK |
10:41:45 |
274 |
36727 |
|
Jörgen Granefelt |
Kils OK |
10:48:50 |
263 |
500503 |
646 |
Tomas Albinsson |
OK Österåker |
10:53:41 |
273 |
18471 |
|
Örjan Eriksson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
10:55:00 |
268 |
710123 |
|
Mikael Tallberg |
OK Älgen |
10:56:00 |
267 |
516273 |
|
Hans Jonsson |
Väsby OK |
10:57:00 |
276 |
730913 |
|
Björn Jansson |
Väsby OK |
10:58:00 |
279 |
409606 |
|
Christer Backman |
Tullinge SK |
10:59:00 |
271 |
262490 |
|
Johan Swartz |
OK Orion |
11:00:00 |
275 |
750505 |
1089 |
Patrik Söderqvist |
Leksands OK |
11:01:00 |
265 |
27615 |
1156 |
Sven Olsson |
Leksands OK |
11:02:00 |
H35 M 4900 meter 5 anmälda start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
283 |
670927 |
|
Peter Edman |
Korsnäs IF OK |
10:11:00 |
280 |
354933 |
|
Mikael Svensson |
FK Herkules |
10:23:34 |
284 |
345000 |
|
Mats Gustafsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
10:29:26 |
285 |
340623 |
|
Roger Sigvant |
OK Skogsfalken |
10:41:00 |
281 |
500166 |
|
Roland Mårtensson |
OK Skogsfalken |
10:42:00 |
H40 6710 meter 19 anmälda start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
288 |
555556 |
467 |
Thomas Persson |
OK Denseln |
10:42:00 |
299 |
670625 |
|
Magnus Runsvik |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
10:43:50 |
294 |
247644 |
|
Johan Enges |
Leksands OK |
10:45:49 |
298 |
670123 |
|
Jonas Persson |
Torsås OK |
10:48:07 |
297 |
660122 |
|
Richard Lindström |
Njurunda OK |
10:48:54 |
300 |
42560 |
|
Kennet Andersson |
Grycksbo IF OK |
10:51:12 |
291 |
660703 |
869 |
Ola Jernström |
Dalaportens OL |
10:56:35 |
290 |
671206 |
|
Jim Axmalm |
Sävedalens AIK |
11:01:24 |
295 |
42707 |
|
Kalle Ekebjär |
Lunds OK |
11:08:34 |
301 |
500160 |
|
Rickard Lindkvist |
OK Denseln |
11:09:03 |
302 |
516516 |
|
Björn Nilsson |
Härlövs IF |
11:09:48 |
293 |
11380 |
|
Jonas Brånalt |
AstraZeneca IF Mölnd |
11:10:37 |
292 |
264154 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
OK Gynge |
11:11:24 |
286 |
660512 |
|
Johan Ohlström |
IF Thor |
11:13:00 |
289 |
244068 |
|
Erik Åberg |
Korsnäs IF OK |
11:14:00 |
460 |
362562 |
|
Stefan Nordström |
Sigtuna OK |
11:15:00 |
0 |
433770 |
|
Fredrik Månsson |
Lunds OK |
11:16:00 |
296 |
353150 |
|
Ingvar Åkesson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
11:17:00 |
287 |
217647 |
|
Tomas Norman |
Leksands OK |
11:18:00 |
H45 6420 meter 28 anmälda start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
323 |
19885 |
|
Rikard Imark |
Tullinge SK |
10:02:00 |
304 |
209494 |
|
Peter Cederberg |
Vänersborgs SK |
10:04:04 |
306 |
17083 |
|
Bertil Åkesson |
Markbygdens OK |
10:11:36 |
317 |
247593 |
|
Anne Magnusson |
OK Landehof |
10:14:15 |
307 |
334029 |
|
Frode Haugskott |
OL Trollelg, NOR |
10:15:56 |
310 |
27317 |
|
Kjell Klaar |
Säterbygdens OK |
10:16:30 |
311 |
51682 |
|
Martin Tichovsky |
SK Praga, CZE |
10:20:19 |
319 |
362580 |
|
Anders Karlsson |
Snättringe SK |
10:20:43 |
314 |
1390188 |
|
Andreas Grote |
OLC Skog Fribourg, SUI |
10:28:01 |
0 |
870704 |
|
Thomas Pettersson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
10:28:18 |
303 |
42574 |
|
Jonny Birgersson |
Grycksbo IF OK |
10:30:33 |
316 |
18464 |
|
Per-Eric Karlsson |
OK Alferna |
10:32:00 |
320 |
405560 |
|
Lars Magnusson |
OK Landehof |
10:33:00 |
312 |
352088 |
|
Tomas Vidfelt |
Lindebygdens OK |
10:34:00 |
313 |
47371 |
|
Christer Eriksson |
Tierps SOK |
10:35:00 |
308 |
243717 |
|
Stefan Hammar |
FK Herkules |
10:36:00 |
309 |
36413 |
|
Jari Pöyhönen |
IFK Lidingös Skid o |
10:37:00 |
480 |
334336 |
|
Lars Larsson |
OK Alehof |
10:38:00 |
305 |
44599 |
|
Magnus Nilsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
10:39:00 |
322 |
14167 |
|
Mikael Jungbjer |
Göteborgs SK |
10:40:00 |
326 |
18559 |
|
Ulf Johansson |
OK Dacke |
10:41:00 |
318 |
203847 |
|
Kent Skärberg |
Vänersborgs SK |
10:42:00 |
321 |
501718 |
|
Lars Tallhaug |
OK Öst, NOR |
10:43:00 |
484 |
430043 |
|
Nils Eklöw |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
10:44:00 |
327 |
14889 |
|
Niklas Löwegren |
Stora Tuna OK |
10:45:00 |
315 |
27332 |
|
Magnus Backlund |
Säterbygdens OK |
10:46:00 |
324 |
47097 |
|
Per Sandberg |
Säterbygdens OK |
10:47:00 |
325 |
43553 |
|
Peter Eriksson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
10:48:00 |
H45 M 3830 meter 3 anmälda start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
330 |
502220 |
|
Martin Dähnn |
MTK Bad Harzburg, GER |
10:23:00 |
328 |
209718 |
|
Ove Pettersson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
10:53:00 |
329 |
501502 |
|
Veijo Salmijärvi |
Katrineholms OK |
10:54:00 |
H50 5890 meter 13 anmälda start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
337 |
501717 |
|
Arto Niemi |
Rajamäen Rykmentti, FIN |
11:03:00 |
338 |
263381 |
|
Jan-Olof Björklund |
Bjursås OK |
11:09:36 |
339 |
245905 |
|
Tommy Eriksson |
GOIF Tjalve |
11:16:11 |
342 |
262451 |
|
Håkan Palmfjord |
Katrineholms OK |
11:19:30 |
332 |
722009 |
|
Håkan Sanderi |
Lidköpings VSK |
11:25:47 |
331 |
501526 |
|
Björnar Tollefsen |
OK Öst, NOR |
11:30:50 |
336 |
262450 |
|
Torgny Jeppson |
Katrineholms OK |
11:33:00 |
334 |
47360 |
|
Arne Eriksson |
Tierps SOK |
11:34:00 |
333 |
260753 |
|
Åke Svensson |
Hammarby IF OF |
11:35:00 |
340 |
570414 |
|
Roland Norell |
Söders SOL Tyresö |
11:36:00 |
335 |
560611 |
|
Thomas Almqvist |
Västerviks OK |
11:37:00 |
341 |
37719 |
|
Stefan Nyberg |
Avesta OK |
11:38:00 |
466 |
423460 |
|
Lennart Wahlgren |
Rehns BK |
11:39:00 |
H55 5440 meter 15 anmälda start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
353 |
259304 |
|
Kari Talltjärn |
Västerås SOK |
10:06:00 |
345 |
38220 |
|
Per Erik Fogel |
OK Kåre |
10:06:58 |
349 |
46879 |
|
Nils-Erik Bossel |
Älvdalens IF OK |
10:07:34 |
343 |
511204 |
|
Pär Ericsson |
Linköpings OK |
10:08:52 |
352 |
259375 |
|
Sven Larsson |
Särna SK |
10:14:44 |
347 |
36975 |
|
Mats Åke Andersson |
Selånger SOK |
10:14:59 |
355 |
262740 |
|
Roland Warenius |
Dalaportens OL |
10:15:50 |
351 |
205295 |
|
Rainer Scholz |
IK Vista |
10:22:07 |
469 |
47396 |
|
Sven-Erik Levin |
Tierps SOK |
10:23:38 |
346 |
219940 |
|
Anders Johanson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
10:36:00 |
350 |
19613 |
|
Mats Jensen-Urstad |
IFK Lidingös Skid o |
10:37:00 |
348 |
530101 |
|
Bo Månsson |
OK Löftan |
10:38:00 |
354 |
264683 |
|
Roger Larsson |
OK Kåre |
10:39:00 |
344 |
351499 |
|
Erik Nilsson |
OK Milan |
10:40:00 |
356 |
351498 |
|
Leif Johansson |
OK Milan |
10:41:00 |
H55 M 3130 meter 5 anmälda start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
361 |
502007 |
|
Öivind Eriksen |
OK Öst, NOR |
10:00:00 |
357 |
30832 |
|
Ulf Lundström |
Haninge SOK |
10:19:43 |
359 |
33678 |
|
Arne Bohman |
OK Kompassen |
10:20:17 |
360 |
354695 |
|
Erkki Tuomi |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
10:30:00 |
358 |
501696 |
|
Per Nikolaisen |
OK Öst, NOR |
10:31:00 |
H60 4630 meter 17 anmälda start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
375 |
661124 |
|
Ingvar Svensson |
Bjursås OK |
10:39:00 |
376 |
40717 |
|
Juhani Nippala |
Rasti-Jyry, FIN |
10:39:05 |
370 |
501114 |
|
Jan Åsberg |
Häverödals SK |
10:45:14 |
373 |
27191 |
|
Ulf Kjellin |
OK Hedströmmen |
10:45:18 |
371 |
30384 |
|
Christer Johansson |
OK Motala |
10:54:33 |
374 |
886746 |
|
Roy Dawson |
Gafanhori, POR |
10:57:55 |
368 |
38978 |
|
Runar Aldén |
OK Kolmården |
10:59:10 |
363 |
351144 |
|
Börje Karlsson |
OK Nalle |
11:01:25 |
362 |
30391 |
|
Claus Petersen |
OK Motala |
11:01:49 |
364 |
38613 |
|
Lars-Göran Molin |
Markbygdens OK |
11:02:36 |
366 |
25275 |
|
Torbjörn Wikström |
OK Orinto |
11:05:41 |
369 |
259212 |
|
Stig Blidefalk |
OK Nipan |
11:07:44 |
377 |
16905 |
|
Kenneth Jansson |
Sala OK |
11:09:00 |
365 |
925593 |
|
Sven-Olof Larsson |
Växjö Allmänna IS |
11:10:00 |
470 |
36593 |
|
Ulf Back |
Vandrarringen |
11:11:00 |
367 |
237517 |
|
Ronnie McGrail |
Sölleröd OK, DEN |
11:12:00 |
372 |
16159 |
|
Lars Persson |
OK Kompassen |
11:13:00 |
H65 4250 meter 34 anmälda start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
388 |
209133 |
|
Hans Jörgen Simonsen |
Ok Pan Århus, DEN |
09:45:00 |
396 |
18408 |
|
Bo-Göran Gunnarsson |
Markbygdens OK |
10:10:00 |
389 |
262193 |
|
Elis Åberg |
Storviks IF |
10:10:35 |
382 |
14594 |
|
Lars Finbom |
OK Landehof |
10:17:24 |
402 |
13755 |
|
Göran Bengtsson |
Tockarps IK |
10:18:30 |
386 |
15015 |
|
Lennart Höije |
OK Ravinen |
10:18:41 |
379 |
16010 |
|
Östen Eklöf |
OK Milan |
10:22:37 |
398 |
550523 |
|
Rune Sandberg |
Uddevalla OK |
10:23:58 |
393 |
37534 |
|
Leif Nordlund |
Länna IF |
10:25:17 |
390 |
33629 |
|
Lars Tuvesson |
Ulricehamns OK |
10:26:16 |
409 |
46763 |
|
Johnny Olof Brandt |
Hällefors OK |
10:33:28 |
394 |
14150 |
|
Bertil Hermansson |
Stenungsunds OK |
10:34:33 |
387 |
248575 |
|
Christer Silfvernagel |
Härnösands OK |
10:34:51 |
399 |
30356 |
|
Bertil Granberg |
OK Klemmingen |
10:36:01 |
410 |
36139 |
|
Per-Olof Fernberg |
IS Skanne |
10:37:09 |
397 |
259088 |
|
Torsten Westman |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
10:37:24 |
391 |
259344 |
|
Karl-Erik Jonsson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
10:37:41 |
384 |
439500 |
|
Ingemar Widén |
KFUM Örebro OK |
10:39:42 |
381 |
41600 |
|
Mats Andersson |
Stora Skedvi IK SOFF |
10:39:45 |
385 |
344410 |
|
Christer Lundin |
OK Renen |
10:41:00 |
383 |
227878 |
|
Roland Nilsson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
10:42:00 |
408 |
25110 |
|
Kenneth Jonsson |
Vänersborgs SK |
10:43:00 |
404 |
26018 |
|
Ronny Hedlund |
OK Södertörn |
10:44:00 |
403 |
407267 |
|
Anders Björnberg |
Frölunda OL |
10:45:00 |
400 |
10243 |
|
Kurt Sandström |
Skutskärs OK |
10:46:00 |
380 |
50117 |
|
John Collyer |
Järfälla OK |
10:47:00 |
392 |
351745 |
|
Toivo Voudinmäki |
Mullsjö SOK |
10:48:00 |
415 |
996644 |
|
Harald Wibye |
OK Moss, NOR |
10:49:00 |
401 |
302067 |
|
Palle Möller Nielsen |
Odense OK, DEN |
10:50:00 |
406 |
41601 |
|
Hans Andersson |
Stora Skedvi IK SOFF |
10:52:00 |
405 |
41782 |
|
Sverre Jonsson |
OK Ravinen |
10:53:00 |
395 |
10265 |
|
Sven Gustav Dahlberg |
Storviks IF |
10:54:00 |
407 |
14332 |
|
Bengt-Rune Wallström |
IK Uven |
10:55:00 |
378 |
501886 |
|
Amund Herrebröden |
OK Öst, NOR |
10:56:00 |
H70 4000 meter 10 anmälda start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
421 |
15300 |
|
Torsten Dalström |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
10:29:00 |
419 |
407222 |
|
Villy Magnusson |
Kils OK |
10:43:15 |
413 |
25303 |
|
Kjell Mjöberg |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:44:59 |
420 |
36319 |
|
Bjarne Erlandsson |
Hammarby IF OF |
10:49:58 |
416 |
334023 |
|
Henry Sundsetvik |
OL Trollelg, NOR |
10:52:48 |
417 |
302551 |
|
Åke Tidman |
OK Kolmården |
10:55:42 |
414 |
44692 |
|
Per Slungaard |
Idefjordens SK |
10:59:00 |
411 |
334013 |
|
Stig Arild Haugskott |
OL Trollelg, NOR |
11:00:00 |
412 |
206080 |
|
Evgeny Tarantsev |
OK Yeisk, RUS |
11:01:00 |
418 |
236930 |
|
John Vallin |
OK Hedströmmen |
11:02:00 |
H75 3240 meter 6 anmälda start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
423 |
38893 |
|
Göran Ekebjär |
OK Kåre |
10:38:00 |
424 |
36178 |
|
Nils Jansson |
Skattkärrs IF |
10:47:36 |
427 |
536516 |
|
Holger Persson |
OK Eken |
11:08:00 |
425 |
29509 |
|
Karl Åkerman |
Motala AIF OL |
11:09:00 |
426 |
40900 |
|
Lennart Stenberg |
Stigfinnarna |
11:10:00 |
422 |
501811 |
|
Gunnar Smistad |
OL Trollelg, NOR |
11:11:00 |
H80 2620 meter 4 anmälda start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
431 |
262297 |
|
Berner Ivarsson |
Filipstads OK |
10:13:00 |
428 |
506958 |
|
Lars-Erik Jernström |
Norbergs OK |
10:43:00 |
429 |
41850 |
|
Arne Spetz |
IFK Brattfors |
10:44:00 |
430 |
16152 |
|
Nisse Bohman |
OK Kompassen |
10:45:00 |
H85 2620 meter 2 anmälda start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
433 |
260901 |
|
Hugo Krause |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
10:03:00 |
432 |
38812 |
|
Tage Johansson |
Västerås SOK |
10:33:00 |
U1 2160 meter 15 anmälda start 2
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
487 |
26909 |
|
Oskar Dahlin |
Leksands OK |
|
488 |
260634 |
|
Isak Dahlin |
Leksands OK |
|
|
43052 |
|
Frida Almkärr |
Avesta OK |
|
|
344100 |
|
Ida Arlebo |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
|
12354 |
|
Marko Johansson |
Katrineholms OK |
|
|
920716 |
|
Nora Holmgård |
Kils OK |
|
|
234723 |
|
Melvin Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
|
|
18190 |
|
Casper Norman |
Leksands OK |
|
|
42321 |
|
Julia Funke |
Leksands OK |
|
|
730108 |
|
Erika Åkesson |
Markbygdens OK |
|
|
530108 |
|
Lisa Åkesson |
Markbygdens OK |
|
|
17307 |
|
Tintin Yngström |
OK Tisaren |
|
|
306455 |
|
Johan Björck |
OK Älme |
|
|
501849 |
|
Frida Haugskott |
OL Trollelg, NOR |
|
|
209875 |
|
Samuel Jonasson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
|
U2 2160 meter 11 anmälda start 2
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
404196 |
|
Ida Larsson |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
|
|
428915 |
|
Ella Ekström |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
|
428911 |
|
Jacob Vidlund |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
|
343242 |
|
Lovisa Gustafsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
|
343513 |
|
Moa Arlebo |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
|
16128 |
|
Simon Ekström |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
|
226754 |
|
Frida Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
|
|
340681 |
|
Isak Vidfelt |
Lindebygdens OK |
|
|
423451 |
|
Lovisa Johansson |
OK Dacke |
|
|
364877 |
|
Victoria Karlsson |
OK Klyftamo |
|
|
17344 |
|
Lisa Hallmén |
OK Tisaren |
|
U3 3130 meter 8 anmälda start 3
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
10 |
428903 |
|
Caroline Skeppstedt |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
21 |
343595 |
|
Stina Johansson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
26 |
344358 |
|
Clara Johansson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
190 |
343547 |
|
Marcus Oldin |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
|
428912 |
|
Erik Vidlund |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
|
18466 |
|
Sofia Eriksson Böe |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
|
42645 |
|
Klara Alvelid |
Kalmar OK |
|
|
971179 |
|
Simon Gustafsson |
OK Kåre |
|
U4 3580 meter 2 anmälda start 3
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
205 |
436043 |
|
Martin Karlsson |
OK Klyftamo |
|
|
42662 |
|
Carl Alvelid |
Kalmar OK |
|
Ö2 3130 meter 6 anmälda start 3
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
423454 |
|
Siv Hult |
Attunda OK |
|
|
429731 |
|
Karin Gerhen |
Bjursås OK |
|
282 |
690130 |
|
Johan Lind |
OK Kåre |
|
|
248571 |
|
Anna Karlsson |
OK Klyftamo |
|
|
501752 |
|
Guro Tollefsen |
OK Öst, NOR |
|
|
501773 |
|
Unni Herrebröden |
OK Öst, NOR |
|
Ö3 4900 meter 1 anmäld start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
429732 |
|
Christian Gerhen |
Bjursås OK |
|
Ö7 3580 meter 4 anmälda start 1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
16107 |
|
Lars Arlebo |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
|
344984 |
|
Frank Danielsson |
Kinnaströms SK |
|
|
343108 |
|
Curt Reinholdsson |
IF Thor |
|
|
343490 |
|
Ulf Hamrefors |
Västerås SOK |
|
Skapad 2010-06-30 16:36:03 med OLA version 4.1.6