Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
1 | 709000 | Tindra Jernström | Avesta OK | 10:16 | |
2 | 404175 | Irmalinn Nilsson | Härlövs IF | 10:19 | |
3 | 404195 | Lilian Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | 10:22 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
4 | 14171 | Kajsa Jungbjer | FK Herkules | 10:29 | |
5 | 990504 | Elsa Holmgård | Kils OK | 10:32 | |
6 | 980414 | Jonna Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:35 | |
7 | 990531 | Anna Hallmén | OK Tisaren | 10:38 | |
8 | 991212 | Ronja Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:41 | |
9 | 426952 | Sarah Persson | OK Denseln | 10:44 | |
10 | 42903 | Caroline Skeppstedt | KFUM Örebro OK | 10:47 | |
334 | 426986 | Vilma Karlsson | Snättringe SK | 10:50 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
333 | 362360 | Alva Karlsson | Snättringe SK | 09:57 | |
332 | 960000 | Sanna Stenholm | Kils OK | 10:00 | |
11 | 417448 | Amanda Johansson | OK Dacke | 10:03 | |
12 | 967821 | Elin Fjellström | KFUM Örebro OK | 10:06 | |
13 | 263399 | Anna Björklund | Bjursås OK | 10:09 | |
14 | 960720 | Klara Holmgård | Kils OK | 10:12 | |
15 | 960329 | Sara Wadman | IFK Moras OK | 10:15 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
341 | 950611 | Frida Lövgren | IFK Moras OK | 10:49 | |
16 | 352266 | Paula Jungbjer | FK Herkules | 10:52 | |
17 | 14677 | 430 | Emmeli Axmalm | Sävedalens AIK | 10:55 |
18 | 956883 | Karin Karlsson | Katrineholms OK | 10:58 | |
19 | 940410 | 361 | Emma Backlund | Säterbygdens OK | 11:01 |
20 | 940507 | Siri Jeppsson | Katrineholms OK | 11:04 | |
21 | 42755 | Sonja Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | 11:07 | |
22 | 660119 | Ida Wadman | Katrineholms OK | 11:10 | |
23 | 797393 | 217 | Frida Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 11:13 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
338 | 930823 | 309 | Hedvig Markgren | Täby OK | 10:52 |
24 | 930505 | Sara Emilsson | Torsås OK | 10:55 | |
25 | 920208 | 193 | Elin Månsson | OK Löftan | 10:58 |
26 | 930501 | Elise Hjelm | Torsås OK | 11:01 | |
27 | 263394 | 371 | Maria Björklund | Bjursås OK | 11:04 |
28 | 930429 | 507 | Maria Johansson | Torsås OK | 11:07 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
342 | 593230 | 101 | Katarina Lövgren | IFK Moras OK | 09:57 |
340 | 306525 | 366 | Elisabeth Ahlgren | Täby OK | 10:00 |
29 | 850325 | 209 | Susanna Mårtensson | Stora Tuna OK | 10:03 |
30 | 501883 | 68 | Johanna Berggren | Sävedalens AIK | 10:06 |
31 | 890708 | 617 | Sara Garpenlund | KFUM Örebro OK | 10:09 |
32 | 913001 | 357 | Maria Bois | Malungs OK Skogsmård | 10:12 |
33 | 304816 | Nina de Boussard | IFK Enskede | 10:15 | |
34 | 720519 | 132 | Ingela Alvmyren | Halmstad OK | 10:18 |
35 | 731018 | 280 | Maria von Schmalensé | Täby OK | 10:21 |
36 | 38618 | Anna-Stina Påledal | Linköpings OK | 10:24 | |
37 | 900106 | 199 | Josefin Aronsson | OK Tisaren | 10:27 |
38 | 680200 | 105 | Helén Persson | Linköpings OK | 10:30 |
39 | 870118 | 315 | Susanne Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | 10:33 |
40 | 822882 | 240 | Johanna Bergman | Sundsvalls OK | 10:36 |
41 | 15188 | Ida Gawell | IFK Enskede | 10:39 | |
42 | 600699 | Lottie Lindh | OK Älgen | 10:42 | |
43 | 701212 | 71 | Sofia Holmgård | Kils OK | 10:45 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
44 | 790301 | 714 | Anna-Karin Bondesson | Frosta OK | 11:09 |
45 | 790929 | Sofia Stenberg | Karlsbyhedens IK | 11:12 | |
327 | 202421 | 517 | Sofie Söderblom | Falkenbergs OK | 11:18 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
46 | 855855 | Sofie Karlsson | Torsås OK | 10:35 | |
336 | 262379 | Sara Söderblom | Ätrans IF | 10:44 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
47 | 14975 | Ingrid Alexandersson | Stora Tuna OK | 11:00 | |
48 | 18970 | Helena Widegren | IF Thor | 11:03 | |
49 | 43815 | Helena Backlund | Gävle OK | 11:06 | |
50 | 930917 | 88 | Laila B Höglund | FK Herkules | 11:09 |
51 | 14858 | 144 | Stina Granefelt | OK Tyr | 11:12 |
52 | 501874 | Kristin Haugskott | OL Trollelg, NOR | 11:15 | |
53 | 345106 | Nina Böe | KFUM Örebro OK | 11:18 | |
54 | 38609 | Marie-Louise Persson | FK Herkules | 11:21 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
55 | 306180 | Sofia Rolén | OK Älgen | 10:11 | |
56 | 353663 | Kerstin Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:14 | |
57 | 352087 | Ulrica Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK | 10:17 | |
58 | 345057 | Anna Gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 10:20 | |
59 | 17084 | Åsa Dryselius | Markbygdens OK | 10:23 | |
60 | 330507 | Åsa Fjellström | KFUM Örebro OK | 10:26 | |
61 | 218261 | Anna Karin Skärberg | Vänersborgs SK | 10:29 | |
62 | 46882 | Lisa Jonasson | Älvdalens IF OK | 10:32 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
63 | 306517 | Laila Hallmén | OK Tisaren | 10:31 | |
64 | 18526 | Anne Johansson | OK Dacke | 10:34 | |
65 | 700503 | Ann Roller | Järfälla OK | 10:37 | |
66 | 51676 | Hana Tichovska | SK Praga, CZE | 10:40 | |
67 | 42748 | Anette Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | 10:43 | |
68 | 501744 | Ann Tingström | OK Klemmingen | 10:46 | |
69 | 701108 | Susanne Lindh | Avesta OK | 10:49 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
70 | 620414 | Mia Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 10:53 | |
71 | 231178 | Lotta Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:56 | |
72 | 610419 | Lotta Lidman Almqvist | Västerviks OK | 10:59 | |
73 | 15887 | Britta Sahlin | Vänersborgs SK | 11:02 | |
74 | 41493 | Agneta Johansson | Rydboholms SK | 11:05 | |
75 | 27328 | Carina Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 11:08 | |
76 | 501753 | Kristine Tollefsen | OK Öst, NOR | 11:11 | |
77 | 302685 | Annika Brodin | Lindebygdens OK | 11:14 | |
78 | 262483 | Lena Sandgren Swartz | OK Orion | 11:17 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
79 | 224367 | Bianca Dähnn | MTK Bad Harzburg, GER | 10:41 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
337 | 44019 | Christina Söderblom | Ätrans IF | 10:18 | |
80 | 580127 | Elisabet Månsson | OK Löftan | 10:21 | |
81 | 16586 | Inger Johansson | NAIS Orienteringsklu | 10:24 | |
82 | 997886 | Anita Laaksonen | Rasti-Jyry, FIN | 10:27 | |
83 | 30086 | Eva Warenius | Dalaportens OL | 10:30 | |
84 | 259214 | Anita Talltjärn | Västerås SOK | 10:33 | |
85 | 201511 | Maire Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna, FIN | 10:36 | |
86 | 402009 | Sofie Nylander | OK Kåre | 10:39 | |
87 | 501847 | Ylva Grape Andersson | IFK Moras OK | 10:42 | |
88 | 895464 | Britt-Marie Hellgren | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 10:45 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
89 | 38505 | Kerstin Sundberg | OK Kåre | 10:51 | |
90 | 25314 | Annika Norström | Hallstahammars OK | 10:54 | |
91 | 38126 | Gun-Britt Molin | Markbygdens OK | 10:57 | |
92 | 16120 | Gunilla Pettersson | KFUM Örebro OK | 11:00 | |
93 | 25666 | Birgitta Påledal | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 11:03 | |
94 | 362149 | Catherine Dawson | Gafanhori, POR | 11:06 | |
95 | 260878 | Gullan Andersson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 11:09 | |
96 | 30392 | Mona Petersen | OK Motala | 11:12 | |
97 | 30354 | Margareta Granberg | OK Klemmingen | 11:15 | |
98 | 25308 | Gudrun Persson | Hallstahammars OK | 11:18 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
99 | 501755 | Eva Marie Gran | OK Öst, NOR | 10:20 | |
100 | 431382 | Rosita Blidefalk | OK Nipan | 10:23 | |
101 | 306179 | Harriet Rolén | OK Älgen | 10:26 | |
102 | 15741 | Lizkulla Pettersson | Markbygdens OK | 10:29 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
103 | 228043 | Lena Hedman | Hallstahammars OK | 10:41 | |
104 | 442312 | Britt-Marie Aldén | OK Kolmården | 10:44 | |
105 | 15039 | Eva Höije | OK Ravinen | 10:47 | |
106 | 18460 | Elisabeth Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | 10:50 | |
107 | 237544 | Lisbeth Damsgaard | Sölleröd OK, DEN | 10:53 | |
108 | 36528 | Ewa Nordlund | Länna IF | 10:56 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
109 | 18425 | Kerstin Johansson | Markbygdens OK | 10:55 | |
110 | 50180 | Jenny Collyer | Järfälla OK | 10:58 | |
111 | 16012 | Britt-Marie Eklöf | OK Milan | 11:01 | |
112 | 25118 | Gunvor Jonsson | Vänersborgs SK | 11:04 | |
113 | 402998 | Irene Vestman | OK Nolaskogsarna | 11:07 | |
114 | 25119 | Gunnel Palgrim | Vänersborgs SK | 11:10 | |
115 | 46873 | Lena Leandersson | Älvdalens IF OK | 11:13 | |
116 | 302550 | Margareta Tidman | OK Kolmården | 11:16 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
117 | 27893 | Solveig Dillman | Hammarby IF OF | 10:39 | |
118 | 27894 | Britt Ericson | Hammarby IF OF | 10:42 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
119 | 306773 | Melker Gustavsson | Katrineholms OK | 10:01 | |
120 | 209889 | Mattias Jonasson | Älvdalens IF OK | 10:04 | |
121 | 42746 | Zeb Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | 10:07 | |
122 | 243465 | Nils Hammar | FK Herkules | 10:10 | |
123 | 244079 | Peter Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:13 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
124 | 991228 | Jonatan Gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 10:05 | |
125 | 2824 | Klaas Dähnn | MTK Bad Harzburg, GER | 10:08 | |
126 | 306771 | Emil Sotkasiira | Katrineholms OK | 10:11 | |
127 | 229655 | Erik Svensson | OK Klyftamo | 10:14 | |
128 | 244009 | Isak Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:17 | |
129 | 501837 | Anders Haugskott | OL Trollelg, NOR | 10:20 | |
130 | 990331 | Oscar Johansson | OK Dacke | 10:23 | |
131 | 42754 | Byron Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | 10:26 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
132 | 7599 | Kjell Dähnn | MTK Bad Harzburg, GER | 10:01 | |
133 | 961104 | Erik Molitor | Katrineholms OK | 10:04 | |
134 | 234886 | Fredrik Lind | FK Herkules | 10:07 | |
135 | 970001 | Nils Alexandersson | Stora Tuna OK | 10:10 | |
136 | 961130 | Filip Wadsten | OK Landehof | 10:13 | |
137 | 13974 | Oscar Renberg | FK Herkules | 10:16 | |
138 | 971116 | Johan Gustafsson | Katrineholms OK | 10:19 | |
139 | 216459 | Jacob Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | 10:22 | |
140 | 302682 | Joel Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK | 10:25 | |
141 | 873880 | Johan Höglund | FK Herkules | 10:28 | |
142 | 960960 | Oskar Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 10:31 | |
143 | 424712 | Arvid Hammar | FK Herkules | 10:34 | |
144 | 971121 | Jonas Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 10:37 | |
145 | 970207 | Jesper Lindh | OK Älgen | 10:40 | |
146 | 343921 | Olle Lindgren | KFUM Örebro OK | 10:43 | |
147 | 244049 | Emil Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:46 | |
148 | 400038 | Dennis Karström | FK Herkules | 10:49 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
149 | 218245 | Erik Skärberg | Vänersborgs SK | 10:23 | |
150 | 42753 | Torgny Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | 10:26 | |
151 | 940226 | 772 | Erik Lindgren | KFUM Örebro OK | 10:29 |
152 | 941118 | Martin Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK | 10:32 | |
153 | 940929 | Torsten Molitor | Katrineholms OK | 10:35 | |
154 | 940602 | Ludvig Nilsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 10:38 | |
155 | 263390 | Erik Björklund | Bjursås OK | 10:41 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
156 | 930611 | Robin Höglund | FK Herkules | 10:17 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
157 | 930326 | 678 | Conrad Tingström | OK Klemmingen | 11:01 |
158 | 920392 | 472 | David Johansson | Hestra IF | 11:04 |
159 | 930812 | 651 | Oscar Björck | OK Älme | 11:07 |
160 | 920217 | 991 | Torsten Gustavsson | Katrineholms OK | 11:10 |
161 | 243013 | Tobias Wigertsson | Torsås OK | 11:13 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
331 | 881120 | 313 | Christian Kollberg | Järla Orientering | 11:08 |
162 | 900803 | 661 | Albin Pettersson | Mariestads FK | 11:11 |
163 | 910125 | 130 | Christian Tingström | OK Klemmingen | 11:14 |
164 | 910607 | 449 | Anton Sundin | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 11:17 |
165 | 910200 | 273 | Måns Sandgren | OK Orion | 11:20 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
345 | 969996 | 23 | Mattias Karlsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 09:40 |
344 | 638450 | Erik Ersson | IFK Moras OK | 09:52 | |
339 | 901220 | 42 | Oskar Sjöberg | Täby OK | 09:55 |
326 | 711215 | 127 | Lars Åkerman | Malungs OK Skogsmård | 09:58 |
166 | 999983 | 867 | Johan Höij | OK Linné | 10:01 |
167 | 606013 | Eric Roller | Järfälla OK | 10:04 | |
168 | 500503 | 646 | Tomas Albinsson | OK Österåker | 10:07 |
169 | 880418 | 29 | Johan Aronsson | OK Tisaren | 10:10 |
170 | 998399 | 212 | Samuel Andersson | IK Gandvik | 10:13 |
171 | 810522 | 183 | Per Eklöf | KFUM Örebro OK | 10:16 |
172 | 501970 | Patric de Boussard | IFK Enskede | 10:19 | |
173 | 880409 | 97 | Mattias Andersson | OK Tisaren | 10:22 |
174 | 992435 | 13 | Tomas Stenström | OK Linné | 10:25 |
175 | 701223 | 150 | Tomas Hallmén | OK Tisaren | 10:28 |
176 | 740906 | 178 | Björn Ljunggren | OK Hammaren | 10:31 |
177 | 1390188 | Andreas Grote | OLC Skog Fribourg, SUI | 10:34 | |
178 | 780600 | 286 | Jacob Westerberg | Linköpings OK | 10:37 |
179 | 771118 | 607 | Tobias Eliasson | Sundsvalls OK | 10:40 |
180 | 533320 | Lukas Bartak | OK Tisaren | 10:43 | |
181 | 644644 | 98 | David Lingfors | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:46 |
182 | 841100 | 75 | Josef Nordlund | OK Linné | 10:49 |
183 | 871215 | 28 | Daniel Attås | OK Tisaren | 10:52 |
184 | 780622 | 211 | Mattias Mårts | Stora Tuna OK | 10:55 |
185 | 880301 | Linus Bohman | Hjärnarps GH OL | 10:58 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
186 | 628559 | Nick Pullen | Norfolk Orienteer, GBR | 10:47 | |
187 | 501239 | Mark Burley | Bristol Orienteer, GBR | 10:50 | |
188 | 722008 | 907 | Joel Sanderi | Sävedalens AIK | 10:53 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
189 | 229764 | John Fridolfsson | Torsås OK | 10:12 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
190 | 710123 | Mikael Tallberg | OK Älgen | 10:02 | |
191 | 36727 | Jörgen Granefelt | Kils OK | 10:05 | |
192 | 16321 | Magnus Sundmark | IK Gandvik | 10:08 | |
193 | 262490 | Johan Swartz | OK Orion | 10:11 | |
194 | 730103 | Fredrik Ekström | OK Älgen | 10:14 | |
195 | 18824 | Ingemar Stålberg | Gävle OK | 10:17 | |
196 | 721120 | Per Magnusson | Linköpings OK | 10:20 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
197 | 345000 | Mats Gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 10:02 | |
198 | 354933 | Mikael Svensson | FK Herkules | 10:05 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
199 | 670625 | Magnus Runsvik | Karlsbyhedens IK | 10:01 | |
200 | 660512 | Johan Ohlström | IF Thor | 10:04 | |
201 | 244068 | Erik Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:07 | |
202 | 660703 | 869 | Ola Jernström | Dalaportens OL | 10:10 |
203 | 229524 | Claes-Håkan Svensson | OK Klyftamo | 10:13 | |
204 | 670123 | Jonas Persson | Torsås OK | 10:16 | |
205 | 516516 | Björn Nilsson | Härlövs IF | 10:19 | |
206 | 555556 | 467 | Thomas Persson | OK Denseln | 10:22 |
207 | 660122 | Richard Lindström | Njurunda OK | 10:25 | |
208 | 671206 | Jim Axmalm | Sävedalens AIK | 10:28 | |
209 | 264154 | Mikael Gustafsson | OK Gynge | 10:31 | |
210 | 502046 | Jonas Brånalt | AstraZeneca IF Mölnd | 10:34 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
335 | 362580 | Anders Karlsson | Snättringe SK | 10:00 | |
211 | 18559 | Ulf Johansson | OK Dacke | 10:03 | |
212 | 14167 | Mikael Jungbjer | Göteborgs SK | 10:06 | |
213 | 243717 | Stefan Hammar | FK Herkules | 10:09 | |
214 | 51682 | Martin Tichovsky | SK Praga, CZE | 10:12 | |
215 | 47097 | Per Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 10:15 | |
216 | 44599 | Magnus Nilsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 10:18 | |
217 | 27332 | Magnus Backlund | Säterbygdens OK | 10:21 | |
218 | 43553 | Peter Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | 10:24 | |
219 | 334029 | Frode Haugskott | OL Trollelg, NOR | 10:27 | |
220 | 203847 | Kent Skärberg | Vänersborgs SK | 10:30 | |
221 | 352088 | Tomas Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK | 10:33 | |
222 | 27629 | Mats Jönsson | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:36 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
223 | 501502 | Veijo Salmijärvi | Katrineholms OK | 10:02 | |
224 | 502220 | Martin Dähnn | MTK Bad Harzburg, GER | 10:05 | |
225 | 209718 | Ove Pettersson | Älvdalens IF OK | 10:08 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
343 | 217406 | Lars Ambrosiusson | IFK Moras OK | 09:59 | |
330 | 46775 | Åke Sundin | Hällefors OK | 10:02 | |
226 | 560611 | Thomas Almqvist | Västerviks OK | 10:05 | |
227 | 722009 | Håkan Sanderi | Lidköpings VSK | 10:08 | |
228 | 16117 | Bo Pettersson | KFUM Örebro OK | 10:11 | |
229 | 37719 | Stefan Nyberg | Avesta OK | 10:14 | |
230 | 263381 | Jan-Olof Björklund | Bjursås OK | 10:17 | |
231 | 262450 | Torgny Jeppson | Katrineholms OK | 10:20 | |
232 | 501526 | Björnar Tollefsen | OK Öst, NOR | 10:23 | |
233 | 262451 | Håkan Palmfjord | Katrineholms OK | 10:26 | |
234 | 245905 | Tommy Eriksson | GOIF Tjalve | 10:29 | |
235 | 341217 | Svante Lindgren | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:32 | |
236 | 201523 | Ulf Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna, FIN | 10:35 | |
237 | 600518 | Erik Wadman | IFK Moras OK | 10:38 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
238 | 259375 | Sven Larsson | Särna SK | 10:06 | |
239 | 260877 | Bo Andersson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 10:09 | |
240 | 38220 | Per Erik Fogel | OK Kåre | 10:12 | |
241 | 510716 | Karl-Erik Andersson | IFK Moras OK | 10:15 | |
242 | 205295 | Rainer Scholz | IK Vista | 10:18 | |
243 | 441746 | Lars Harkman | Malungs OK Skogsmård | 10:21 | |
244 | 511204 | Pär Ericsson | Linköpings OK | 10:24 | |
245 | 15886 | Conny Sahlin | Vänersborgs SK | 10:27 | |
246 | 259304 | Kari Talltjärn | Västerås SOK | 10:30 | |
247 | 262740 | Roland Warenius | Dalaportens OL | 10:33 | |
248 | 19613 | Mats Jensen-Urstad | IFK Lidingös Skid o | 10:36 | |
249 | 530101 | Bo Månsson | OK Löftan | 10:39 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
250 | 33678 | Arne Bohman | OK Kompassen | 10:32 | |
251 | 502007 | Öivind Eriksen | OK Öst, NOR | 10:35 | |
252 | 36325 | Hans Larnefeldt | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:38 | |
253 | 501696 | Per Nikolaisen | OK Öst, NOR | 10:41 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
254 | 886746 | Roy Dawson | Gafanhori, POR | 10:08 | |
255 | 38613 | Lars-Göran Molin | Markbygdens OK | 10:11 | |
256 | 38978 | Runar Aldén | OK Kolmården | 10:14 | |
257 | 40717 | Juhani Nippala | Rasti-Jyry, FIN | 10:17 | |
258 | 27598 | Ulf Kristensson | Halmstad OK | 10:20 | |
259 | 30391 | Claus Petersen | OK Motala | 10:23 | |
260 | 245986 | Jan Svensson | GOIF Tjalve | 10:26 | |
261 | 501114 | Jan Åsberg | Häverödals SK | 10:29 | |
262 | 15740 | Torgny Pettersson | Markbygdens OK | 10:32 | |
263 | 237515 | Ronnie McGrail | Sölleröd OK, DEN | 10:35 | |
264 | 259212 | Stig Blidefalk | OK Nipan | 10:38 | |
265 | 27191 | Ulf Kjellin | OK Hedströmmen | 10:41 | |
266 | 16159 | Lars Persson | OK Kompassen | 10:44 | |
267 | 30384 | Christer Johansson | OK Motala | 10:47 | |
268 | 437500 | Kent Påledal | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 10:50 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
329 | 14594 | Lars Finbom | OK Landehof | 10:01 | |
269 | 13755 | Göran Bengtsson | Tockarps IK | 10:04 | |
270 | 407267 | Anders Björnberg | Frölunda OL | 10:07 | |
271 | 26018 | Ronny Hedlund | OK Södertörn | 10:10 | |
272 | 259088 | Torsten Westman | OK Nolaskogsarna | 10:13 | |
273 | 46763 | Johnny Olof Brandt | Hällefors OK | 10:16 | |
274 | 10265 | Sven Gustav Dahlberg | Storviks IF | 10:19 | |
275 | 15015 | Lennart Höije | OK Ravinen | 10:22 | |
276 | 27457 | Leif Janne Jansson | Malungs OK Skogsmård | 10:25 | |
277 | 41600 | Mats Andersson | Stora Skedvi IK SOFF | 10:28 | |
328 | 501886 | Amund Herrebröden | OK Öst, NOR | 10:31 | |
279 | 209133 | Hans Jörgen Simonsen | OK Pan-Kristianstad | 10:34 | |
280 | 36139 | Per-Olof Fernberg | IS Skanne | 10:37 | |
281 | 25110 | Kenneth Jonsson | Vänersborgs SK | 10:40 | |
282 | 41601 | Hans Andersson | Stora Skedvi IK SOFF | 10:43 | |
283 | 344410 | Christer Lundin | OK Renen | 10:46 | |
284 | 18408 | Bo-Göran Gunnarsson | Markbygdens OK | 10:49 | |
285 | 10243 | Kurt Sandström | Skutskärs OK | 10:52 | |
286 | 264613 | Bror Palgrim | Vänersborgs SK | 10:55 | |
287 | 33629 | Lars Tuvesson | Ulricehamns OK | 10:58 | |
288 | 302067 | Palle Möller Nielsen | Odense OK, DEN | 11:01 | |
289 | 50117 | John Collyer | Järfälla OK | 11:04 | |
290 | 439500 | Ingemar Widén | KFUM Örebro OK | 11:07 | |
291 | 30356 | Bertil Granberg | OK Klemmingen | 11:10 | |
292 | 262193 | Elis Åberg | Storviks IF | 11:13 | |
293 | 37534 | Leif Nordlund | Länna IF | 11:16 | |
294 | 16010 | Östen Eklöf | OK Milan | 11:19 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
295 | 25303 | Kjell Mjöberg | Hallstahammars OK | 10:47 | |
296 | 996644 | Harald Wibye | OK Moss, NOR | 10:50 | |
297 | 302551 | Åke Tidman | OK Kolmården | 10:53 | |
298 | 334013 | Stig Arild Haugskott | OL Trollelg, NOR | 10:56 | |
299 | 36319 | Bjarne Erlandsson | Hammarby IF OF | 10:59 | |
300 | 407222 | Villy Magnusson | Kils OK | 11:02 | |
301 | 44692 | Per Slungaard | Idefjordens SK | 11:05 | |
302 | 334023 | Henry Sundsetvik | OL Trollelg, NOR | 11:08 | |
303 | 20608 | Evgeny Tarantsev | OK Yeisk, RUS | 11:11 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
304 | 40900 | Lennart Stenberg | Stigfinnarna | 10:45 | |
305 | 536516 | Holger Persson | OK Eken | 10:48 | |
306 | 236930 | John Vallin | OK Hedströmmen | 10:51 | |
307 | 36178 | Nils Jansson | Skattkärrs IF | 10:54 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
308 | 16152 | Nisse Bohman | OK Kompassen | 10:57 | |
309 | 506958 | Lars-Erik Jernström | Norbergs OK | 11:00 | |
310 | 205492 | Ragnar Hasselquist | Hallstahammars OK | 11:03 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
311 | 260901 | Hugo Krause | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 11:06 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
312 | 344100 | Ida Arlebo | KFUM Örebro OK | 08:00 | |
313 | 17307 | Tintin Yngström | OK Tisaren | 08:02 | |
314 | 501849 | Frida Haugskott | OL Trollelg, NOR | 08:04 | |
315 | 306455 | Johan Björck | OK Älme | 08:06 | |
316 | 343242 | Lovisa Gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 08:08 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
317 | 209875 | Samuel Jonasson | Älvdalens IF OK | 08:00 | |
318 | 428915 | Ella Ekström | KFUM Örebro OK | 08:02 | |
319 | 16128 | Simon Ekström | KFUM Örebro OK | 08:04 | |
320 | 423451 | Lovisa Johansson | OK Dacke | 08:06 | |
321 | 343513 | Moa Arlebo | KFUM Örebro OK | 08:08 | |
322 | 17344 | Lisa Hallmén | OK Tisaren | 08:10 | |
323 | 343547 | Marcus Oldin | KFUM Örebro OK | 08:12 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
324 | 971179 | Simon Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 08:00 | |
325 | 36630 | Sabina Larnefeldt Törnkvist | OK Vargen | 08:02 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
501773 | Unni Herrebröden | OK Öst, NOR | 08:00 | ||
501752 | Guro Tollefsen | OK Öst, NOR | 08:02 |