Idre 3-dagars 2008, Klassresultatlista
Etapp 3, 2008-06-26
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | | Hugo Krause | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 159:34 | 0:00 | 1 | 56:42 | 0:00 |
2 | | Rudolf Ivhage | OK Alferna | 169:34 | 10:00 | 2 | 69:28 | 12:46 |
| | Göte Åkerman | Särna SK | Ej start | | 3 | 69:48 | 13:06 |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | | Kaj Nilsson | Säterbygdens OK | 101:24 | 0:00 | 1 | 35:44 | 0:00 |
2 | | Lars Magnusson | Kristinehamns OK | 151:24 | 50:00 | 2 | 62:53 | 27:09 |
| | Arne Spetz | IFK Värmland Brattfors | Ej godk. | | | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | | Carl Bachman | Täby OK | 116:26 | 0:00 | 3 | 44:01 | 3:30 |
2 | | Anders Derebrant | SOK Aneby | 120:03 | 3:37 | 1 | 40:31 | 0:00 |
3 | | Hans-Erik Lang | Västerbergslagens OL | 120:10 | 3:44 | 2 | 42:03 | 1:32 |
4 | | Jan Åsberg | Häverödals SK | 130:27 | 14:01 | 6 | 47:52 | 7:21 |
5 | | Pelle Skullman | Vimmerby OK | 133:54 | 17:28 | 5 | 47:01 | 6:30 |
6 | | Lars Östlin | Björkfors GOIF | 136:41 | 20:15 | 8 | 48:54 | 8:23 |
7 | | Per Erik Fogel | OK Kåre | 137:37 | 21:11 | 7 | 48:13 | 7:42 |
8 | | Ulf Kjellin | OK Hedströmmen | 150:45 | 34:19 | 10 | 53:54 | 13:23 |
9 | | Christer Nordström | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 158:51 | 42:25 | 11 | 54:58 | 14:27 |
10 | | Gunnar Munktelius | Surahammars SOK | 179:47 | 63:21 | 4 | 44:23 | 3:52 |
11 | | Kurt Eriksson | Vandrarringen | 180:10 | 63:44 | 13 | 63:55 | 23:24 |
12 | | Bo Andersson | IK Gandvik | 196:26 | 80:00 | 12 | 62:28 | 21:57 |
| | Torgny Johansson | OK Eken | Ej godk. | | 9 | 52:18 | 11:47 |
| | Bengt Hansson | Säterbygdens OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| | Sven Larsson | Särna SK | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | | Sixten Westlund | OK Tyr | 101:12 | 0:00 | 2 | 41:24 | 2:12 |
2 | | Per Magnusson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 103:07 | 1:55 | 1 | 39:12 | 0:00 |
3 | | Anders Löfgren | Järfälla OK | 115:02 | 13:50 | 3 | 45:08 | 5:56 |
4 | | Olov Öström | OK Tyr | 118:14 | 17:02 | 5 | 47:48 | 8:36 |
5 | | Mats Lundberg | Dalaportens OL | 122:12 | 21:00 | 4 | 45:23 | 6:11 |
6 | | Göran Hansson | Täby OK | 126:34 | 25:22 | 6 | 50:16 | 11:04 |
7 | | Kjell Magne Nordvi | Grue IL | 132:42 | 31:30 | 8 | 54:49 | 15:37 |
8 | | Arne Holmer | IFK Moras OK | 143:48 | 42:36 | 7 | 54:21 | 15:09 |
9 | | Thomas Almqvist | Västerviks OK | 149:34 | 48:22 | 9 | 61:40 | 22:28 |
10 | | Torbjörn Bergman | Tullinge SK | 150:46 | 49:34 | 13 | 69:03 | 29:51 |
11 | | Thomas Sandström | OK Gipen | 177:15 | 76:03 | 14 | 76:52 | 37:40 |
12 | | Bengt Petersson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 178:02 | 76:50 | 10 | 63:45 | 24:33 |
13 | | Kent Olsson | OK Hammaren | 185:18 | 84:06 | 12 | 68:49 | 29:37 |
14 | | Dag Sundin | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 197:36 | 96:24 | 11 | 64:50 | 25:38 |
15 | | Christer Lundstedt | Sundsvalls OK | 198:12 | 97:00 | 15 | 80:50 | 41:38 |
| | Tomas Vångell | Linköpings OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | |
| | Carl-Johan Pettersson | Målilla OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | | Mikael Ingelsson | Ockelbo OK | 109:40 | 0:00 | 1 | 41:59 | 0:00 |
2 | | Stefan Thellsen | OK Roxen | 117:31 | 7:51 | 4 | 44:52 | 2:53 |
3 | | Stefan Lund | OK Orinto | 120:25 | 10:45 | 3 | 44:25 | 2:26 |
4 | | Johan Markstedt | OK Södertörn | 120:37 | 10:57 | 5 | 45:38 | 3:39 |
5 | | Bertil Åkesson | Markbygdens OK | 121:04 | 11:24 | 2 | 43:46 | 1:47 |
6 | | Stefan Nyberg | Avesta OK | 121:17 | 11:37 | 8 | 47:18 | 5:19 |
7 | | Tomas Edström | Sundsvalls OK | 125:59 | 16:19 | 12 | 53:08 | 11:09 |
8 | | Per Einar Pedersli | OL Trollelg | 132:52 | 23:12 | 6 | 45:44 | 3:45 |
9 | | Öistein Rönning | Freidig SPK | 133:54 | 24:14 | 9 | 47:43 | 5:44 |
10 | | Arve Opheim | Måren OK | 136:58 | 27:18 | 11 | 50:54 | 8:55 |
11 | | Ulf Wallin | Sjövalla FK | 138:59 | 29:19 | 16 | 60:45 | 18:46 |
12 | | Roger Hugosson | Sundsvalls OK | 145:22 | 35:42 | 7 | 46:38 | 4:39 |
13 | | Mats Jönsson | Korsnäs IF OK | 148:04 | 38:24 | 14 | 54:55 | 12:56 |
14 | | Gunnar Karlsson | Målilla OK | 149:05 | 39:25 | 13 | 54:11 | 12:12 |
15 | | Sturla Saeter | Freidig SPK | 151:53 | 42:13 | 15 | 56:28 | 14:29 |
16 | | Stefan Pettersson | Fjärås AIK | 189:32 | 79:52 | 17 | 77:40 | 35:41 |
| | Mats Hall | Nyköpings OK | Ej godk. | | 10 | 48:56 | 6:57 |
| | Uno Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | | Mikael Westerberg | OK Kolmården | 125:46 | 0:00 | 3 | 49:52 | 1:54 |
2 | | Frode Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 126:41 | 0:55 | 2 | 49:23 | 1:25 |
3 | | Jonas Olsson | OK Roxen | 133:33 | 7:47 | 4 | 51:48 | 3:50 |
4 | | Lars Svensson | Målilla OK | 137:34 | 11:48 | 1 | 47:58 | 0:00 |
5 | | Niklas Martin | Njurunda OK | 145:46 | 20:00 | 6 | 57:08 | 9:10 |
6 | | Björn Lövås | OK Nidaröst | 148:31 | 22:45 | 9 | 58:40 | 10:42 |
7 | | Johan Åtting | Linköpings OK | 153:17 | 27:31 | 5 | 53:15 | 5:17 |
8 | | Fredrik Månsson | OK Kåre | 154:38 | 28:52 | 7 | 57:23 | 9:25 |
9 | | Hans Jonsson | Väsby OK | 155:17 | 29:31 | 8 | 57:56 | 9:58 |
10 | | Kent Skärberg | Vänersborgs SK | 157:19 | 31:33 | 10 | 62:01 | 14:03 |
11 | | Mikael Gustafsson | OK Gynge | 160:09 | 34:23 | 11 | 62:16 | 14:18 |
12 | | Per-Eric Karlsson | OK Alferna | 172:30 | 46:44 | 12 | 67:27 | 19:29 |
13 | | Tony Zetterström | Målilla OK | 193:42 | 67:56 | 15 | 82:06 | 34:08 |
14 | | Johan Billing | Målilla OK | 195:52 | 70:06 | 13 | 71:52 | 23:54 |
15 | | Erik Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 207:03 | 81:17 | 14 | 74:58 | 27:00 |
| | Ingvar Åkesson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | |
| | Ola Jernström | Dalaportens OL | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | |
| | Patrick Castenborg | Njurunda OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | |
| | Mats Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | Ej godk. | | | Ej start | |
| | Magnus Backlund | Säterbygdens OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej start | |
| | Anders Önerud | OK Ravinen | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| | Mikael Lindqvist | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | | Peter Edman | Korsnäs IF OK | 146:26 | 0:00 | 1 | 60:37 | 0:00 |
2 | | Tony Ståhl | Järbo OK | 158:07 | 11:41 | 2 | 73:06 | 12:29 |
3 | | Mikael Svensson | FK Herkules | 167:24 | 20:58 | 3 | 81:30 | 20:53 |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | | Håkan Eriksson | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 180:39 | 0:00 | 3 | 77:35 | 1:50 |
2 | | Johan Lindahl | Täby OK | 183:43 | 3:04 | 2 | 77:23 | 1:38 |
3 | | Erik Engstrand | IFK Göteborg | 184:01 | 3:22 | 4 | 78:18 | 2:33 |
4 | | Lars Åkerman | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 186:33 | 5:54 | 1 | 75:45 | 0:00 |
5 | | Johan Granath | Leksands OK | 192:10 | 11:31 | 5 | 79:42 | 3:57 |
6 | | Rikard Claesson | Stora Tuna OK | 195:53 | 15:14 | 8 | 83:26 | 7:41 |
7 | | Tomas Stenström | OK Linné | 201:03 | 20:24 | 10 | 84:25 | 8:40 |
8 | | Peter Arnesson | Ulricehamns OK | 205:07 | 24:28 | 6 | 80:28 | 4:43 |
9 | | Johan Israelsson | Stora Tuna OK | 208:49 | 28:10 | 7 | 82:59 | 7:14 |
10 | | Lars Håkan Sandvik | Täby OK | 209:47 | 29:08 | 12 | 87:58 | 12:13 |
11 | | Johan Karlsson | OK Kåre | 211:11 | 30:32 | 13 | 89:34 | 13:49 |
12 | | Tomas Hallmén | OK Tisaren | 211:28 | 30:49 | 9 | 83:47 | 8:02 |
13 | | Erik Sisell | Gävle OK | 212:50 | 32:11 | 21 | 93:54 | 18:09 |
14 | | Tobias Eliasson | Sundsvalls OK | 216:56 | 36:17 | 14 | 90:30 | 14:45 |
15 | | Sven Lundbäck | Stora Tuna OK | 219:00 | 38:21 | 22 | 94:46 | 19:01 |
16 | | Jon Petersson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 221:13 | 40:34 | 20 | 93:47 | 18:02 |
17 | | Mats Sundbüe | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 222:30 | 41:51 | 11 | 87:16 | 11:31 |
18 | | Jakob Enmark | Gävle OK | 223:15 | 42:36 | 19 | 93:43 | 17:58 |
19 | | Joakim Berglund | Sävedalens AIK | 224:19 | 43:40 | 15 | 90:50 | 15:05 |
20 | | Simon Hedlund | Köping-Kolsva OK | 225:54 | 45:15 | 17 | 92:29 | 16:44 |
21 | | Per-Åke Bligård | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 226:38 | 45:59 | 16 | 91:50 | 16:05 |
22 | | Thomas Persson | OK Denseln | 227:09 | 46:30 | 24 | 104:48 | 29:03 |
23 | | Josef Nordlund | OK Linné | 234:34 | 53:55 | 23 | 98:17 | 22:32 |
24 | | Göran Anlind | Täby OK | 236:59 | 56:20 | 25 | 106:06 | 30:21 |
25 | | Jacob Westerberg | Linköpings OK | 242:00 | 61:21 | 27 | 107:12 | 31:27 |
26 | | Magnus Nordström | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 251:32 | 70:53 | 26 | 107:07 | 31:22 |
27 | | Lars Axelsson | Hjobygdens OK | 253:09 | 72:30 | 30 | 116:50 | 41:05 |
28 | | Johan Sisell | OK Södertörn | 253:19 | 72:40 | 18 | 93:34 | 17:49 |
29 | | Johan Olsson | Hjobygdens OK | 256:35 | 75:56 | 28 | 113:43 | 37:58 |
30 | | Tatsuro Kobayashi | Surahammars SOK | 276:59 | 96:20 | 29 | 115:43 | 39:58 |
| | Christofer Fogel | Vimmerby OK | Disk. | | 31 | 158:21 | 82:36 |
| | Anders Enmark | Gävle OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | |
| | Måns Winnem | OK Linné | Ej godk. | | | Ej start | |
| | Thomas Carlsson | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| | Ulf Troeng | OK Linné | | | | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | | Oskar Sjöberg | Täby OK | 128:07 | 0:00 | 1 | 45:58 | 0:00 |
2 | | Christian Kollberg | Järla IF OK | 143:23 | 15:16 | 3 | 57:31 | 11:33 |
3 | | Christian Tingström | OK Klemmingen | 143:26 | 15:19 | 6 | 60:28 | 14:30 |
4 | | Axel Wikström | Söders SOL Tyresö | 153:12 | 25:05 | 2 | 56:59 | 11:01 |
5 | | Theo Odenryd | Järbo OK | 166:47 | 38:40 | 4 | 59:12 | 13:14 |
6 | | Henning Hall | Nyköpings OK | 170:16 | 42:09 | 7 | 62:38 | 16:40 |
7 | | Axel Roos Hansson | Täby OK | 172:58 | 44:51 | 5 | 60:05 | 14:07 |
8 | | Erik Fernlund | Säterbygdens OK | 182:11 | 54:04 | 11 | 80:09 | 34:11 |
9 | | Andreas Leandersson | OK Tyr | 184:09 | 56:02 | 9 | 73:44 | 27:46 |
10 | | Anton Sundin | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 186:40 | 58:33 | 14 | 82:00 | 36:02 |
11 | | Mikael Lundstedt | Sundsvalls OK | 190:00 | 61:53 | 8 | 70:10 | 24:12 |
12 | | Oskar Hektor | Järla IF OK | 204:50 | 76:43 | 10 | 78:21 | 32:23 |
13 | | Anders Granberg | OK Klemmingen | 213:48 | 85:41 | 15 | 82:05 | 36:07 |
14 | | Björn Karlsson | Rehns BK | 216:25 | 88:18 | 12 | 80:33 | 34:35 |
| | Petrus Elgsten | Eksjö SOK | Ej godk. | | 13 | 81:06 | 35:08 |
| | Jonas Nordström | OK Älvsjö-Örby | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | |
| | Svante Persson | Söderhamns OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | |
| | Emil Svalbring | Målilla OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | |
| | Anton Backlund | Säterbygdens OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej start | |
| | Emil Alexandersson | Stora Tuna OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| | Andreas Karlsson | Mariestads FK | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | | Christer Garpenlund | KFUM Örebro OK | 97:23 | 0:00 | 1 | 36:50 | 0:00 |
2 | | Andreas Holmberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 104:58 | 7:35 | 5 | 41:24 | 4:34 |
3 | | Simen Olafsen | Freidig SPK | 105:57 | 8:34 | 3 | 38:42 | 1:52 |
4 | | Gustav Kvick | Forsa OK | 108:06 | 10:43 | 4 | 39:30 | 2:40 |
5 | | Oscar Björck | OK Älme | 121:16 | 23:53 | 14 | 54:19 | 17:29 |
6 | | Andreas Calleberg | Söderhamns OK | 121:19 | 23:56 | 8 | 41:57 | 5:07 |
7 | | Martin Rönning | Freidig SPK | 125:34 | 28:11 | 2 | 38:26 | 1:36 |
8 | | Fredrik Ingelsson | Ockelbo OK | 125:59 | 28:36 | 5 | 41:24 | 4:34 |
9 | | Rasmus Elmertoft | Norbergs OK | 126:27 | 29:04 | 7 | 41:34 | 4:44 |
10 | | Janne Selkälä | Köping-Kolsva OK | 126:36 | 29:13 | 9 | 44:22 | 7:32 |
11 | | Adrian Opheim | Måren OK | 130:19 | 32:56 | 12 | 53:43 | 16:53 |
12 | | SIndre Saeter | Freidig SPK | 137:23 | 40:00 | 16 | 57:31 | 20:41 |
13 | | Truls Wanvik Krogstadmo | Selbu OK | 138:15 | 40:52 | 17 | 65:07 | 28:17 |
14 | | Johan Sandström | OK Gipen | 138:22 | 40:59 | 18 | 65:36 | 28:46 |
15 | | Marcus Stråhle | Söderhamns OK | 142:06 | 44:43 | 11 | 45:16 | 8:26 |
16 | | Mårten Winkler | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 167:09 | 69:46 | 15 | 55:32 | 18:42 |
17 | | Hampus Billing | Målilla OK | 175:24 | 78:01 | 13 | 53:57 | 17:07 |
| | Jakob Lund | OK Orinto | Ej godk. | | 10 | 44:48 | 7:58 |
| | Nils Erkers | Leksands OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | |
| | Johnny Andersson | Målilla OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | |
| | Joakim Karlsson | Mariestads FK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | |
| | Björn Lindqvist | Skåneslättens OL | Ej godk. | | | Ej start | |
| | Krister Kölzow | OK Ravinen | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | | Jonas Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 73:16 | 0:00 | 3 | 26:54 | 2:55 |
2 | | Olle Andersson | Tullinge SK | 73:36 | 0:20 | 4 | 28:43 | 4:44 |
3 | | Emil Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 73:41 | 0:25 | 1 | 23:59 | 0:00 |
4 | | Emil Thellsen | OK Roxen | 73:55 | 0:39 | 6 | 29:53 | 5:54 |
5 | | Per Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 74:21 | 1:05 | 7 | 31:42 | 7:43 |
6 | | Nils Alexandersson | Stora Tuna OK | 74:41 | 1:25 | 2 | 25:06 | 1:07 |
7 | | Jacob Malmfors | Skogspojkarnas OK | 88:06 | 14:50 | 5 | 29:28 | 5:29 |
8 | | Samuel Hedlund | Köping-Kolsva OK | 97:56 | 24:40 | 10 | 36:46 | 12:47 |
9 | | Lars Sjöbom | Njurunda OK | 98:15 | 24:59 | 11 | 37:30 | 13:31 |
10 | | Herman Billing | Målilla OK | 107:29 | 34:13 | 9 | 36:16 | 12:17 |
11 | | Henrik Sparr | IFK Moras OK | 113:34 | 40:18 | 12 | 50:31 | 26:32 |
12 | | Axel Martin | Njurunda OK | 128:05 | 54:49 | 17 | 62:08 | 38:09 |
13 | | Fredrik Larsson-Snygg | Njurunda OK | 143:55 | 70:39 | 14 | 54:36 | 30:37 |
14 | | Alfred Liljenrud | Målilla OK | 146:18 | 73:02 | 13 | 53:52 | 29:53 |
15 | | Björn Detterfelt | Linköpings OK | 159:29 | 86:13 | 15 | 59:09 | 35:10 |
16 | | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo OK | 159:35 | 86:19 | 19 | 84:41 | 60:42 |
17 | | Simon Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 159:59 | 86:43 | 16 | 59:32 | 35:33 |
18 | | Martin Lövås | OK Nidaröst | 164:43 | 91:27 | 18 | 68:22 | 44:23 |
| | Gustav Castenborg | Njurunda OK | Ej godk. | | 8 | 36:00 | 12:01 |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | | Albin Andersson | Tullinge SK | 36:05 | 0:00 | 1 | 14:48 | 0:00 |
2 | | Isak Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 37:31 | 1:26 | 2 | 15:54 | 1:06 |
3 | | Martin Nordvi | Grue IL | 41:24 | 5:19 | 3 | 17:11 | 2:23 |
4 | | Anton Olivestam | Vimmerby OK | 45:48 | 9:43 | 4 | 18:39 | 3:51 |
5 | | Byron Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | 45:49 | 9:44 | 5 | 19:00 | 4:12 |
| | Zeb Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | | Inga-Lisa Johansson | Fjärås AIK | 126:13 | 0:00 | 1 | 49:27 | 0:00 |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | | Marita Karlsson | OK Alferna | 134:55 | 0:00 | 2 | 56:40 | 7:32 |
2 | | Barbro Vallin | Kungälvs OK | 136:18 | 1:23 | 1 | 49:08 | 0:00 |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | | Lena Leandersson | Älvdalens IF OK | 111:53 | 0:00 | 1 | 40:01 | 0:00 |
2 | | Birgitta Johansson | Kristinehamns OK | 116:12 | 4:19 | 4 | 50:25 | 10:24 |
3 | | Birgitta Ericsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 142:35 | 30:42 | 6 | 62:48 | 22:47 |
4 | | Solveig Dillman | Hammarby IF OF | 145:15 | 33:22 | 5 | 56:01 | 16:00 |
5 | | Britt Ericson | Hammarby IF OF | 148:12 | 36:19 | 3 | 49:12 | 9:11 |
| | Marie-Louise Lundström | OK Löftan | Ej start | | 2 | 48:21 | 8:20 |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | | Gun Inger Sahlberg | Långhundra IF | 121:07 | 0:00 | 2 | 50:02 | 2:27 |
2 | | Eva Höije | OK Ravinen | 136:29 | 15:22 | 1 | 47:35 | 0:00 |
3 | | Ewa Nordlund | Länna IF | 139:05 | 17:58 | 3 | 56:31 | 8:56 |
| | Ingrid Rex Wallström | IK Uven | Ej godk. | | 4 | 57:28 | 9:53 |
| | Harriet Gunnarsson | Storviks IF | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | | Marita Johansson | Markbygdens OK | 178:01 | 0:00 | 2 | 60:56 | 0:08 |
2 | | Eva Marie Gran | OK Öst | 190:59 | 12:58 | 3 | 63:28 | 2:40 |
| | Christina Wibron | Njurunda OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | |
| | Jessica S Eriksson | OK Hammaren | | | 1 | 60:48 | 0:00 |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | | Kristin Löfgren | Järfälla OK | 150:33 | 0:00 | 1 | 59:06 | 0:00 |
2 | | Sofia Holmgård | Kils OK | 155:27 | 4:54 | 3 | 60:53 | 1:47 |
3 | | Pia Birkebæk | Stora Tuna OK | 157:55 | 7:22 | 4 | 61:27 | 2:21 |
4 | | Ingrid Alexandersson | Stora Tuna OK | 158:11 | 7:38 | 2 | 59:59 | 0:53 |
5 | | Maria von Schmalensé | Täby OK | 172:41 | 22:08 | 5 | 68:20 | 9:14 |
6 | | Rebecka Nylin | OK Tisaren | 177:12 | 26:39 | 8 | 73:20 | 14:14 |
7 | | Lena Birkebaek | Stora Tuna OK | 184:28 | 33:55 | 7 | 70:27 | 11:21 |
8 | | Elisabet Enmark | Gävle OK | 185:22 | 34:49 | 9 | 88:03 | 28:57 |
9 | | Helén Persson | Linköpings OK | 195:59 | 45:26 | 6 | 69:28 | 10:22 |
10 | | Hiromi Iwaya | Surahammars SOK | 280:35 | 130:02 | 10 | 133:16 | 74:10 |
| | Eva Tiselius | OK Kåre | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | |
| | Sara Garpenlund | KFUM Örebro OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | |
| | Cecilia Einarsson | Västerås SOK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | | Sarah Tibell | Linköpings OK | 117:46 | 0:00 | 4 | 43:20 | 1:53 |
2 | | Anna Bachman | Täby OK | 120:40 | 2:54 | 3 | 43:14 | 1:47 |
3 | | Lilian Forsgren | OK Tisaren | 132:33 | 14:47 | 2 | 41:35 | 0:08 |
4 | | Amy Rankka | OK Roxen | 133:03 | 15:17 | 6 | 50:18 | 8:51 |
5 | | My Westlund | OK Tyr | 138:09 | 20:23 | 9 | 55:37 | 14:10 |
6 | | Louise Markstedt | OK Södertörn | 139:45 | 21:59 | 7 | 52:59 | 11:32 |
7 | | Lisa Kalered | Skogspojkarnas OK | 159:08 | 41:22 | 8 | 53:17 | 11:50 |
8 | | Amanda Eklund | Rånäs OK | 163:14 | 45:28 | 11 | 60:52 | 19:25 |
9 | | Lisa Rönnols | Täby OK | 164:03 | 46:17 | 5 | 43:45 | 2:18 |
10 | | Pernilla Blom | Rehns BK | 167:46 | 50:00 | 10 | 57:59 | 16:32 |
11 | | Anna Håkansson | OK Kolmården | 178:05 | 60:19 | 13 | 63:13 | 21:46 |
12 | | Johanna Mikkelä | OK Hedströmmen | 182:05 | 64:19 | 12 | 61:36 | 20:09 |
| | Linnea Martinsson | OK Tyr | Ej godk. | | 1 | 41:27 | 0:00 |
| | Tove Alexandersson | Stora Tuna OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej start | |
| | Cajsa Grape | Stora Tuna OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| | Jill Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | | Elin Håkansson | Skogspojkarnas OK | 90:41 | 0:00 | 1 | 32:45 | 0:00 |
2 | | Anna Wallin | Sjövalla FK | 97:32 | 6:51 | 4 | 38:55 | 6:10 |
3 | | Danielle Fröstad | Kungälvs OK | 105:20 | 14:39 | 3 | 38:24 | 5:39 |
4 | | Stina Magnusson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 106:00 | 15:19 | 2 | 35:52 | 3:07 |
5 | | Frida Karlsson | Hagaby GoIF | 112:59 | 22:18 | 6 | 42:34 | 9:49 |
6 | | Klara Pålsson | Kungälvs OK | 132:08 | 41:27 | 11 | 51:43 | 18:58 |
7 | | Hanna Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 134:07 | 43:26 | 5 | 42:09 | 9:24 |
8 | | Marlene Nordvi | Grue IL | 137:50 | 47:09 | 12 | 52:26 | 19:41 |
9 | | Karolina Goth | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 138:30 | 47:49 | 10 | 50:48 | 18:03 |
10 | | Amanda Nygren | Skogspojkarnas OK | 144:22 | 53:41 | 7 | 44:32 | 11:47 |
| | Elin Johansson | Fjärås AIK | Ej godk. | | 8 | 46:11 | 13:26 |
| | Ida Rönninge | Freidig SPK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | |
| | Sonja Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | Ej start | | 9 | 47:38 | 14:53 |
| | Julia Thunborg | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | | Erica Edman | Korsnäs IF OK | 74:26 | 0:00 | 1 | 24:50 | 0:00 |
2 | | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands OK | 74:53 | 0:27 | 3 | 29:15 | 4:25 |
3 | | Malin Helgman | OK Tyr | 75:44 | 1:18 | 2 | 27:35 | 2:45 |
4 | | Karin Håll | HJS-Vansbro OK | 87:24 | 12:58 | 5 | 31:12 | 6:22 |
5 | | Elin Peterson | Älvdalens IF OK | 87:38 | 13:12 | 6 | 32:54 | 8:04 |
6 | | Jessica Hallqvist | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 96:18 | 21:52 | 4 | 29:34 | 4:44 |
7 | | Linda Knuts | Leksands OK | 97:07 | 22:41 | 12 | 36:54 | 12:04 |
8 | | Clara Wallin | Sjövalla FK | 97:10 | 22:44 | 8 | 35:09 | 10:19 |
9 | | Guro Tollefsen | OK Öst | 105:17 | 30:51 | 7 | 35:07 | 10:17 |
10 | | Jonna Ramsell | Leksands OK | 107:03 | 32:37 | 14 | 44:32 | 19:42 |
11 | | Elin Fältman | Leksands OK | 107:21 | 32:55 | 9 | 35:45 | 10:55 |
12 | | Anna Björklund | Bjursås OK | 107:34 | 33:08 | 10 | 35:53 | 11:03 |
13 | | Maja Enges | Leksands OK | 107:40 | 33:14 | 13 | 43:13 | 18:23 |
14 | | Klara Norman | Leksands OK | 127:00 | 52:34 | 16 | 53:01 | 28:11 |
15 | | Linnéa Fändriks | Leksands OK | 128:36 | 54:10 | 17 | 53:09 | 28:19 |
| | Karin Martin | Njurunda OK | Ej godk. | | 11 | 36:28 | 11:38 |
| | Klara Holmgård | Kils OK | Ej godk. | | 15 | 47:45 | 22:55 |
| | Linnea Gustafsson | OK Gynge | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | |
| | Elin Fjellström | KFUM Örebro OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | | Johanna Strandberg | Falköpings AIK OK | 36:36 | 0:00 | 1 | 15:23 | 0:00 |
2 | | Hanna Hugosson | Sundsvalls OK | 37:26 | 0:50 | 2 | 16:24 | 1:01 |
3 | | Jonna Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | 39:01 | 2:25 | 3 | 16:27 | 1:04 |
4 | | Emmy Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 41:30 | 4:54 | 8 | 18:11 | 2:48 |
5 | | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF OK | 41:37 | 5:01 | 5 | 17:09 | 1:46 |
6 | | Tora Westerberg | OK Kolmården | 41:43 | 5:07 | 6 | 17:14 | 1:51 |
7 | | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF OK | 41:53 | 5:17 | 4 | 16:55 | 1:32 |
8 | | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF OK | 42:14 | 5:38 | 7 | 17:39 | 2:16 |
9 | | Ronja Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | 45:41 | 9:05 | 10 | 20:04 | 4:41 |
10 | | Alice Svensson Finndahl | Målilla OK | 48:00 | 11:24 | 11 | 20:42 | 5:19 |
11 | | Sarah Persson | OK Denseln | 51:29 | 14:53 | 12 | 22:02 | 6:39 |
12 | | Alma Sarenmark | Leksands OK | 52:41 | 16:05 | 14 | 22:26 | 7:03 |
13 | | Ida Zetterström | Målilla OK | 53:43 | 17:07 | 9 | 18:17 | 2:54 |
14 | | Wilma Olausson | Målilla OK | 55:27 | 18:51 | 13 | 22:22 | 6:59 |
15 | | Anna Martin | Njurunda OK | 56:38 | 20:02 | 15 | 22:34 | 7:11 |
16 | | Elsa Holmgård | Kils OK | 57:25 | 20:49 | 17 | 26:02 | 10:39 |
17 | | Emma Åkesson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 60:22 | 23:46 | 16 | 25:10 | 9:47 |
18 | | Elin Håll | HJS-Vansbro OK | 62:10 | 25:34 | 18 | 26:53 | 11:30 |
19 | | Maja Hult | Attunda OK | 68:35 | 31:59 | 19 | 31:18 | 15:55 |
| | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF OK | Ej godk. | | 20 | 38:42 | 23:19 |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | | Sofia Rylander | IFK Moras OK | 171:39 | 0:00 | 1 | 67:42 | 0:00 |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | | Richard Karlsson | Målilla OK | 135:55 | 0:00 | 2 | 47:25 | 5:57 |
2 | | Anna-Karin Jones | Skogspojkarnas OK | 138:39 | 2:44 | 1 | 41:28 | 0:00 |
| | Joanna Åberg | Långhundra IF | | | | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | | Roy Malmborg | Målilla OK | 69:00 | 0:00 | 2 | 28:16 | 9:45 |
| | Robin Emanuelsson | Målilla OK | Ej godk. | | 1 | 18:31 | 0:00 |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | | Anna Hallmén | OK Tisaren | 44:05 | 0:00 | 1 | 18:38 | 0:00 |
2 | | Arvid Westerberg | OK Kolmården | 51:14 | 7:09 | 2 | 19:39 | 1:01 |
3 | | Mattias Jonasson | Älvdalens IF OK | 53:48 | 9:43 | 4 | 23:02 | 4:24 |
4 | | Daniel Ståhl | Järbo OK | 59:30 | 15:25 | 3 | 22:30 | 3:52 |
5 | | Samuel Jonasson | Älvdalens IF OK | 61:07 | 17:02 | 5 | 25:32 | 6:54 |
6 | | Oskar Karlsson | Målilla OK | 79:04 | 34:59 | 6 | 27:40 | 9:02 |
7 | | Emil Karlsson | Målilla OK | 79:27 | 35:22 | 9 | 32:45 | 14:07 |
8 | | Axel Liljenrud | Målilla OK | 83:41 | 39:36 | 7 | 29:23 | 10:45 |
9 | | Olivia Fröberg | OK Roxen | 92:32 | 48:27 | 13 | 48:31 | 29:53 |
10 | | Peter Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 96:45 | 52:40 | 11 | 37:22 | 18:44 |
11 | | David Liljenrud | Målilla OK | 111:34 | 67:29 | 12 | 43:08 | 24:30 |
12 | | Max Jansson | Målilla OK | 121:29 | 77:24 | 14 | 50:15 | 31:37 |
13 | | Tintin Yngström | OK Tisaren | 145:21 | 101:16 | 15 | 50:53 | 32:15 |
| | Gustav Olausson | Målilla OK | | | 8 | 29:41 | 11:03 |
| | Saga Fröstad | Kungälvs OK | | | 10 | 33:34 | 14:56 |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | | Anders Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 55:30 | 0:00 | 3 | 25:24 | 6:21 |
| | Axel Åkesson | Markbygdens OK | | | 1 | 19:03 | 0:00 |
| | Stefan Axelsson | Idrefjällens OK | | | 2 | 19:21 | 0:18 |
| | Elias Bergenfur | OK Älgen | | | 4 | 26:20 | 7:17 |
| | Tindra Jernström | Avesta OK | | | 5 | 27:49 | 8:46 |
| | Patrik Jones | Skogspojkarnas | | | 6 | 34:03 | 15:00 |
| | Linus Martin | Njurunda OK | | | 7 | 41:04 | 22:01 |
| | Therese Granström | OK Hammaren | | | 8 | 42:31 | 23:28 |
| | Sven-Åke Waern | Målilla OK | | | 9 | 48:14 | 29:11 |
| | Lars Axelsson | Idrefjällens OK | | | | Ej godk. | |
| | Dagny Åkerman | Särna SK | | | | Ej godk. | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | | Lisa Jonasson | Älvdalens IF OK | 88:25 | 0:00 | 1 | 29:16 | 0:00 |
2 | | Anna Fröberg | OK Roxen | 113:53 | 25:28 | 7 | 41:31 | 12:15 |
3 | | Ewa Larsson-Snygg | Njurunda OK | 141:31 | 53:06 | 4 | 35:45 | 6:29 |
4 | | Siv Hult | Attunda OK | 164:40 | 76:15 | 14 | 52:29 | 23:13 |
5 | | Hillevi Sjöbom | Njurunda OK | 193:42 | 105:17 | 15 | 63:53 | 34:37 |
6 | | Mariette Eek | Målilla OK | 212:55 | 124:30 | 16 | 75:28 | 46:12 |
| | Jonathan Petersson | Njurunda OK | | | 2 | 33:28 | 4:12 |
| | Sanna Sjöberg | Njurunda OK | | | 3 | 33:30 | 4:14 |
| | Jesper Lindh | OK Älgen | | | 5 | 39:47 | 10:31 |
| | Hannes Bergenfur | OK Älgen | | | 6 | 39:50 | 10:34 |
| | Katarina Sylvan | Målilla OK | | | 8 | 42:13 | 12:57 |
| | Erica Berglund | Ulricehamns OK | | | 9 | 42:58 | 13:42 |
| | Ann-Chatrin Holmberg | Ulricehamns OK | | | 9 | 42:58 | 13:42 |
| | Anna-Karin Skärberg | Vänersborgs SK | | | 11 | 44:15 | 14:59 |
| | Unni Herrebröden | OK Öst | | | 12 | 48:50 | 19:34 |
| | Louisa Sylwan | Målilla OK | | | 13 | 49:47 | 20:31 |
| | Ann-Sofie Billing | Målilla OK | | | 16 | 75:28 | 46:12 |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
| | Björn Andersson | Falköpings AIK OK | | | | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | | Stig Karlsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 105:55 | 0:00 | 2 | 38:48 | 8:04 |
2 | | Per-Erik Eriksson | IFK Värmland Brattfors | 138:58 | 33:03 | 6 | 54:14 | 23:30 |
| | Frank Danielsson | Markbygdens OK | Ej godk. | | 4 | 52:33 | 21:49 |
| | Jonas Brånalt | AstraZeneca IF Mölndal | | | 1 | 30:44 | 0:00 |
| | Conny Sahlin | Vänersborgs SK | | | 3 | 52:27 | 21:43 |
| | Karin Östlin | Björkfors GOIF | | | 5 | 53:38 | 22:54 |
| | Berit Lindunger | Haninge SOK | | | 7 | 55:24 | 24:40 |
| | Göran Åhlén | Västerås SOK | | | 8 | 56:16 | 25:32 |
| | Olle Windelius | Frosta OK | | | 9 | 56:33 | 25:49 |
| | Marie Sjöberg | Njurunda OK | | | 10 | 95:15 | 64:31 |
| | Tomas Sjöberg | Njurunda OK | | | 11 | 95:26 | 64:42 |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
| | Christian Enberg | Linköpings OK | Ej start | | 1 | 43:41 | 0:00 |
| | Johan Ericson | Fagersta OK | | | 2 | 84:28 | 40:47 |
| | Göran Börjesson | OK Tor | | | 3 | 110:14 | 66:33 |
| | Krister Forsgren | OK Tisaren | | | 4 | 118:47 | 75:06 |
| | Håkan Johansson | Mariestads FK | | | | Ej godk. | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | | Madeleine Ölfvingsson | Linköpings OK | 122:32 | 0:00 | 1 | 46:47 | 0:00 |
2 | | Josefin Norell | Söders SOL Tyresö | 148:36 | 26:04 | 4 | 56:42 | 9:55 |
3 | | Linda Wennerlund | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 149:05 | 26:33 | 2 | 50:32 | 3:45 |
4 | | Anna-Karin Bondesson | Frosta OK | 158:16 | 35:44 | 5 | 63:21 | 16:34 |
5 | | Carolin Svensson | Björkfors GOIF | 166:04 | 43:32 | 3 | 51:05 | 4:18 |
| | Caroline Westbom | OK Hammaren | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | |
Skapad 2008-06-26 15:18:05 med OLA version 3.5.1